bustimes.org

658 - Saughall Massie Road / Kingfisher Way - Wallasey Village / Village Way

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Map

Upton, adj Kingfisher Way 07:42 07:42
Saughall Massie, opp Brookside Crescent 07:43 07:43
Upton, opp Saughall Massie Road 07:43 07:43
Upton, adj Welton Avenue 07:45 07:45
Upton, adj Tinas Way 07:46 07:46
Upton, opp Wroxham Drive 07:47 07:47
Upton, opp Ford Drive 07:48 07:48
Upton, adj Ford Road 07:48 07:48
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop A) 07:49 07:49
Beechwood, opp First Avenue 07:51 07:51
Beechwood, opp Second Avenue 07:52 07:52
Beechwood, opp Third Avenue 07:53 07:53
Beechwood, opp Fifth Avenue 07:54 07:54
Beechwood Drive (opp) 07:55 07:55
Beechwood, opp Bidston Green Drive 07:57 07:57
Beechwood, opp St Oswalds Avenue 07:58 07:58
Beechwood, adj Fender Way 07:58 07:58
Bidston, adj School Lane 07:59 07:59
Bidston, adj Compton Road 08:01 08:01
Bidston, adj Hurrell Road 08:03 08:03
Bidston, adj Gautby Road 08:03 08:03
Bidston, opp Egan Road 08:04 08:04
Birkenhead, adj Miriam Place 08:06 08:06
Birkenhead, adj Connaught Way 08:06 08:06
Birkenhead, adj Brassey Street 08:08 08:08
Birkenhead Park, adj Morley Avenue 08:09 08:09
Birkenhead Park Asquith Avenue (Stop C) 08:10 08:10
Birkenhead Park Station (Stop A) 08:11 08:11
Birkenhead, nr Cleveland Street 08:12 08:12
Poulton, nr Dock Road 08:13 08:13
Poulton, adj Norwood Road 08:15 08:15
Poulton Road (adj) 08:16 08:16
Liscard, adj Love Lane 08:17 08:17
Liscard, adj Ruskin Avenue 08:18 08:17
Liscard, opp Eric Road 08:17
Liscard, adj Torrington Road 08:17
Liscard, adj Knaresborough Road 08:20 08:17
Liscard, adj Wirral Mount 08:22 08:19
Liscard, adj Mayfield Road 08:23 08:19
Wallasey, opp Claremount Road 08:23 08:20
Wallasey, adj St Georges Road 08:24 08:21
Wallasey Village (adj) 08:25 08:21
Wallasey, opp Village Way 08:21
Operates on schooldays only.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset