🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

66 - Henllan - Henllan via Denbigh

A bus service operated by M & H Coaches

Map

Henllan Post Office 10:00 13:45 16:45
Henllan Parc-y-Llan 10:00 13:45 16:46
Henllan Golf Club 10:02 13:47 16:53
Lenten Pool Maes Celyn 10:03 13:48 16:58
Copenhagen Bryn Seion Uchaf 10:04 13:49
Copenhagen Blaen-y-coed 10:05 13:50
Lenten Pool Maes y Goron 10:08 13:53 17:01
Denbigh Morrisons 10:11 11:55 13:56 17:03
Denbigh Lenten Pool 10:13 11:57 13:58
Denbigh Library and Museum 10:13 11:57
Denbigh Police Station 10:14 11:59
Denbigh Lidl 10:15 12:00
Fron Denbigh Shopping Park 10:18 12:02
Ysgol Frongoch 10:20 12:04
Fron Llys Alawfowlia 10:22 12:06
Denbigh Abbey Court 09:24 10:24 12:08
Brook House Erw Salisbury 09:25 10:25 12:09
Brook House Ysgybor Wen Cottages 09:28 12:12
Denbigh Abbey Court 10:26
Denbigh Llys Clwyd 09:29 10:29 12:13
Brook House Crud-y-Castell 09:30
Denbigh Llys Fammau 10:29 12:13
Denbigh Pinetree Court 09:31 10:30 12:14
Denbigh High School 09:31 10:31 12:15
Fron Railway Inn 09:32 10:32 12:16
Fron Denbigh Shopping Park 09:36 10:36 12:20 16:25
Denbigh Lidl 09:40 10:38 12:21 16:27
Denbigh Police Station 09:41 10:38 12:22 16:28
Denbigh Library and Museum 09:43 10:39 12:23 16:29
Denbigh Lenten Pool 09:45 10:40 12:24 16:30
Denbigh Morrisons 12:25 16:31
Denbigh Bryn Garth 12:29 16:35
Lenten Pool Maes Celyn 09:46 12:30 16:36
Henllan Golf Club 09:51 12:33 16:39
Henllan Meifod Road 09:56 12:36 16:42
Henllan Bryn y Garn Road 09:57 12:37 16:43
Henllan Day Centre 09:58 12:37 16:43
Henllan Post Office 07:23 10:00 12:39 16:45
Henllan Parc-y-Llan 07:23
Henllan Golf Club 07:26
Lenten Pool Maes Celyn 07:29
Denbigh Lenten Pool 07:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

M & H Coaches