bustimes.org

662 - Keighley - Bingley - Saltaire - Bradford

A bus service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Keighley - Bradford

Keighley Bus Station stand N 05:15 05:45 then every 15 minutes until 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:08 07:13 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:24 14:34 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:14 then every 12 minutes until 15:50 16:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:55 then every 30 minutes until 22:25 23:25
Bradford Road Keighley Rail Station (opp) 05:16 05:46 06:31 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:26 14:36 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:53 16:03 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:57 22:27 23:27
Eastwood, opp Bradford Road Elia St 05:17 05:47 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:10 07:16 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:27 14:37 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:54 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:58 22:28 23:28
Stockbridge, adj Alston Retail Park 05:18 05:48 06:33 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:12 07:17 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:29 14:39 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:56 16:06 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:59 22:29 23:29
Stockbridge, opp Bradford Road Aireworth Rd 05:18 05:48 06:33 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:12 07:18 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:30 14:40 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:56 16:06 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:30 19:00 22:30 23:30
Riddlesden, adj Bradford Road Bar Ln 05:19 05:49 06:34 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:13 07:19 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:31 14:41 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:58 16:08 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:31 19:01 22:31 23:31
Riddlesden, opp Bradford Road West Lea Ave 05:20 05:50 06:35 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:59 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:32 19:02 22:32 23:32
Riddlesden, opp East Riddlsden Hall 05:20 05:50 06:35 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:14 07:20 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:59 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:32 19:02 22:32 23:32
Riddlesden, at Morton Cemetery 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:15 07:21 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:33 14:43 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:24 16:00 16:10 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:33 19:03 22:33 23:33
Riddlesden, adj Bradford Road Swine Ln 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:16 07:22 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:34 14:44 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:25 16:01 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:34 19:03 22:33 23:33
Riddlesden, adj Bradford Rd Sunny Mount 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:16 07:22 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:34 14:44 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:25 16:01 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:34 19:03 22:33 23:33
Riddlesden, adj Bradford Rd Poplar Terrace 05:22 05:52 06:37 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:17 07:23 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:35 14:45 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:26 16:02 16:12 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:35 19:04 22:34 23:34
Micklethwaite Keighley Rd Croft Road 05:23 05:53 06:38 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:18 07:24 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:36 14:46 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:27 16:03 16:13 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:35 19:05 22:35 23:35
Crossflatts Keighley Rd Canal Road 05:24 05:54 06:39 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:20 07:26 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:38 14:48 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:29 16:05 16:15 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:37 19:06 22:36 23:36
Crossflatts Keighley Road Laurel Grove 05:24 05:54 06:39 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:20 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:39 14:49 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:05 16:15 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:37 19:06 22:36 23:36
Bingley, adj Keighley Road Harold St 05:25 05:55 06:40 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:21 07:27 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:40 14:50 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:16 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:38 19:07 22:37 23:37
Bingley Keighley Rd Old Main Street (S-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:41 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:43 14:53 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:31 16:07 16:17 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:39 19:08 22:38 23:38
Bingley Main Street D 05:27 05:57 06:42 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:23 07:30 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:45 14:55 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:32 16:08 16:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:40 19:09 22:39 23:39
Bingley Main Street (stop G) 05:27 05:57 06:42 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:23 07:30 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:45 14:55 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:32 16:08 16:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:40 19:09 22:39 23:39
Bingley Bradford Road Ashfield Court (NW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:43 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:34 16:10 16:20 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:41 19:10 22:40 23:40
Bingley Bradford Rd Southlands Grove 05:28 05:58 06:43 06:56 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:34 16:10 16:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:26 18:41 19:10 22:40 23:40
Bingley, at Bradford Road Beckfoot School 05:29 05:59 06:44 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:48 14:58 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:35 16:11 16:21 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:42 19:11 22:41 23:41
Cottingley, opp Bradford Rd Ghyll Wood Drive 05:29 05:59 06:44 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:28 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:37 16:13 16:23 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:43 19:12 22:42 23:42
Cottingley, adj Bradford Road Grange Park Dr 05:30 06:00 06:45 06:58 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:28 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:37 16:13 16:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:28 18:43 19:12 22:42 23:42
Cottingley, opp Bradford Road New Rd 05:30 06:00 06:45 06:59 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:29 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:38 16:14 16:24 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:29 18:44 19:13 22:43 23:43
Nab Wood, opp Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic 05:31 06:01 06:46 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:30 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:52 15:02 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:39 16:15 16:25 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:14 22:44 23:44
Nab Wood, opp Bingley Rd Nab Lane 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:31 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:23 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:53 15:03 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:40 16:16 16:26 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:45 19:14 22:44 23:44
Nab Wood, adj Crematorium 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:01 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:32 14:46 14:54 15:04 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:41 16:17 16:27 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:46 19:15 22:45 23:45
Saltaire, opp Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:34 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:43 16:19 16:29 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:47 19:16 22:46 23:46
Bingley Road Saltaire Junction (E-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:35 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:44 16:20 16:30 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:24 18:33 18:48 19:17 22:47 23:47
Saltaire, opp Bingley Road Victoria Prk 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:35 14:50 14:58 15:08 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:45 16:21 16:31 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:12 18:24 18:33 18:48 19:17 22:47 23:47
Saltaire, opp Bingley Road Wensley Ave 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:27 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:36 14:51 14:59 15:09 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:46 16:22 16:32 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:49 19:18 22:48 23:48
Shipley, at Wellington Crescent 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:27 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:37 14:51 14:59 15:09 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:47 16:23 16:33 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:14 18:26 18:34 18:49 19:18 22:48 23:48
Shipley, after Bradford Road St Pauls Rd 05:36 06:06 06:51 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:28 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:38 14:52 15:00 15:10 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:24 16:34 17:14 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:27 18:35 18:50 19:19 22:49 23:49
Shipley Bradford Road Bargrange Ave 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:29 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 16:25 16:35 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:36 18:51 19:20 22:50 23:50
Frizinghall, adj Bradford Rd Norwood Terrace 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:29 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:02 15:12 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:26 16:36 17:16 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:28 18:36 18:51 19:20 22:50 23:50
Frizinghall, adj Bradford Road Wharncliffe Rd 05:38 06:08 06:53 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:30 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:03 15:13 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:27 16:37 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:29 18:37 18:52 19:21 22:51 23:51
Frizinghall Bradford Road Ashfield Ave 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:31 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:04 15:14 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:28 16:38 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:53 19:22 22:52 23:52
Frizinghall Keighley Rd Lynthorne Road 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:31 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:04 15:14 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:28 16:38 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:53 19:22 22:52 23:52
Frizinghall, adj Keighley Rd Park Grove 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:32 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:05 15:15 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:29 16:39 17:19 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:31 18:39 18:54 19:22 22:52 23:52
Frizinghall Keighley Road Marriners Dr 05:40 06:10 06:55 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:53 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:32 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:06 15:16 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:30 16:40 17:20 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:31 18:39 18:54 19:23 22:53 23:53
Manningham Keighley Rd Frizinghall Road 05:40 06:10 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:54 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:33 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:07 15:17 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:31 16:41 17:21 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:32 18:40 18:55 19:23 22:53 23:53
Manningham, adj Keighley Rd Cunliffe Road 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:55 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:34 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:08 15:18 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:32 16:42 17:22 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:21 18:33 18:40 18:55 19:24 22:54 23:54
Manningham Lane Oak Ln 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:35 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:09 15:19 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:33 16:43 17:23 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:22 18:34 18:41 18:56 19:24 22:54 23:54
Manningham Lane Spring Bank Place 05:42 06:12 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:36 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:26 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:34 16:44 17:24 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:23 18:35 18:42 18:57 19:25 22:55 23:55
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd (opp) 05:43 06:13 06:58 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:37 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:11 15:21 15:27 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:35 16:45 17:25 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:24 18:36 18:43 18:58 19:26 22:56 23:56
Manningham Lane Thurnscoe Rd (after) 05:45 06:15 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:39 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:38 16:48 17:28 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:27 18:39 18:46 19:01 19:28 22:58 23:58
Bradford Manningham Lane Brearton St 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:41 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:39 16:49 17:29 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:28 18:40 18:47 19:02 19:29 22:59 23:59
Bradford Westgate (stop W4) 05:50 06:20 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:45 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:44 16:54 17:34 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:33 18:45 18:52 19:07 19:33 23:03 00:03
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S6) 05:52 06:22 07:07 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:13 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:48 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:22 15:32 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:46 16:56 17:36 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:54 19:09 19:35 23:05 00:05
Bradford Interchange stand A 05:55 06:25 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:51 14:31 14:39 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:26 15:36 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:50 17:00 17:40 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:39 18:51 18:58 19:13 19:38 23:08 00:08
Fridays Only Fridays Only

Bradford - Keighley

Bradford Interchange stand A 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:31 then every 10 minutes until 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 then every 10 minutes until 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 then every 12 minutes until 16:12 16:22 then every 10 minutes until 18:02 18:12 18:22 then every 10 minutes until 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20 00:20
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S5) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:34 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:23 23:23 00:23
Bradford Westgate (stop W1) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:36 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 16:17 16:27 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:24 23:24 00:24
Bradford Manningham Lane Trafalgar St 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:37 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 16:19 16:29 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:25 23:25 00:25
Manningham Lane Thurnscoe Rd (opp) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:38 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:54 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 16:20 16:30 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:25 23:25 00:25
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd (after) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:39 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:56 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 16:21 16:31 18:11 18:21 18:30 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:26 23:26 00:26
Manningham Lane Blenheim Rd 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:40 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 16:23 16:33 18:13 18:22 18:31 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:27 23:27 00:27
Manningham Keighley Rd Oak Lane 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:41 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 14:07 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 16:24 16:34 18:14 18:23 18:32 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:28 23:28 00:28
Manningham Keighley Rd Cunliffe Road 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:42 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:58 14:08 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 16:24 16:34 18:14 18:24 18:33 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:29 23:29 00:29
Manningham Keighley Rd Emm Lane 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:52 09:59 14:09 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:26 16:36 18:16 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:29 23:29 00:29
Frizinghall, opp Keighley Rd Park Grove 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 14:10 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:27 16:37 18:17 18:26 18:35 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:30 23:30 00:30
Frizinghall Keighley Road Paddock 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:45 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:01 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:27 16:37 18:17 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:13 19:21 19:31 23:31 00:31
Frizinghall, adj Bradford Road Ashfield Ave 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 14:12 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:29 16:39 18:19 18:28 18:37 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:32 23:32 00:32
Frizinghall, opp Bradford Road Wharncliffe Rd 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 14:12 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 16:30 16:40 18:20 18:28 18:37 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:32 23:32 00:32
Frizinghall, opp Bradford Rd Norwood Terrace 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:47 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 14:13 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:31 16:41 18:21 18:30 18:39 19:09 19:15 19:23 19:33 23:33 00:33
Shipley, at Bradford Road Northcliffe Rd 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 14:15 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:33 16:43 18:23 18:31 18:40 19:10 19:16 19:24 19:34 23:34 00:34
Shipley, opp Bradford Road St Pauls Rd 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 14:16 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:35 16:45 18:25 18:32 18:41 19:11 19:17 19:25 19:35 23:35 00:35
Shipley, opp Wellington Crescent 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 14:17 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:35 16:45 18:25 18:33 18:42 19:12 19:17 19:25 19:35 23:35 00:35
Saltaire, at Bingley Road Victoria Prk 06:17 06:47 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:08 14:18 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:37 16:47 18:27 18:34 18:43 19:13 19:18 19:26 19:36 23:36 00:36
Saltaire, at Bingley Road Ferncliffe Rd 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 14:19 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:38 16:48 18:28 18:36 18:45 19:15 19:19 19:27 19:37 23:37 00:37
Bingley Road Saltaire Junction (W-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 14:20 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:40 16:50 18:30 18:37 18:46 19:16 19:20 19:28 19:38 23:38 00:38
Saltaire, adj Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 14:20 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:40 16:50 18:30 18:37 18:46 19:16 19:20 19:28 19:38 23:38 00:38
Nab Wood, opp Crematorium 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:11 14:21 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 16:41 16:51 18:31 18:38 18:47 19:17 19:21 19:29 19:39 23:39 00:39
Nab Wood Bingley Rd Nab Lane 06:20 06:50 07:14 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:12 14:22 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:42 16:52 18:32 18:39 18:47 19:17 19:21 19:29 19:39 23:39 00:39
Nab Wood Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:12 14:22 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:42 16:52 18:32 18:39 18:48 19:18 19:22 19:30 19:40 23:40 00:40
Cottingley, adj Bradford Road New Rd 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:13 14:23 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:43 16:53 18:33 18:40 18:49 19:19 19:23 19:31 19:41 23:41 00:41
Cottingley, at Bradford Rd Ghyll Wood Drive 06:23 06:53 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:00 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 14:24 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:44 16:54 18:34 18:41 18:50 19:20 19:24 19:32 19:42 23:42 00:42
Bingley, opp Bradford Road Beckfoot School 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:01 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 14:25 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:45 16:55 18:35 18:42 18:51 19:21 19:25 19:33 19:43 23:43 00:43
Bingley, at Bradford Rd Southlands Grove 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:02 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:16 14:26 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:46 16:56 18:36 18:43 18:51 19:21 19:25 19:33 19:43 23:43 00:43
Bingley Bradford Road Ashfield Court (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:03 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 14:27 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:47 16:57 18:37 18:44 18:52 19:22 19:26 19:34 19:44 23:44 00:44
Bingley Main Street (stop F) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:05 09:05 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 14:28 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:48 16:58 18:38 18:45 18:53 19:23 19:27 19:35 19:45 23:45 00:45
Bingley Main Street B 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:06 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:19 14:29 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:49 16:59 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:24 19:28 19:36 19:46 23:46 00:46
Bingley Keighley Rd Old Main Street (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:06 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:19 14:29 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:49 16:59 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:24 19:28 19:36 19:46 23:46 00:46
Bingley, opp Keighley Road Harold St 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:08 09:08 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 14:30 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:50 17:00 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:25 19:29 19:37 19:47 23:47 00:47
Crossflatts Keighley Road Longwood View 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:08 09:08 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 14:31 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:51 17:01 18:41 18:47 18:55 19:25 19:29 19:37 19:47 23:47 00:47
Crossflatts Keighley Rd Queens Road 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:10 09:10 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 14:32 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:52 17:02 18:42 18:48 18:56 19:26 19:30 19:38 19:48 23:48 00:48
Micklethwaite, adj Keighley Rd Croft Road 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:11 09:11 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 14:32 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:52 17:02 18:42 18:48 18:56 19:26 19:30 19:38 19:48 23:48 00:48
Riddlesden, opp Bradford Rd Poplar Terrace 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:47 08:02 08:12 09:12 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 14:33 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:53 17:03 18:43 18:49 18:57 19:27 19:31 19:39 19:49 23:49 00:49
Riddlesden, opp Bradford Rd Sunny Mount 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:48 08:03 08:13 09:13 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 14:34 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:54 17:04 18:44 18:50 18:58 19:28 19:32 19:40 19:50 23:50 00:50
Riddlesden, opp Bradford Road Swine Ln 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:13 09:13 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 14:34 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:55 17:05 18:45 18:51 18:58 19:28 19:32 19:40 19:50 23:50 00:50
Riddlesden, opp Morton Cemetery 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:14 09:14 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 14:34 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:55 17:05 18:45 18:51 18:58 19:28 19:32 19:40 19:50 23:50 00:50
Riddlesden, before East Riddlsden Hall 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:15 09:15 09:20 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 14:35 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:56 17:06 18:46 18:52 18:59 19:29 19:33 19:41 19:51 23:51 00:51
Riddlesden, adj Bradford Road West Lea Ave 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:16 09:16 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 14:36 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:57 17:07 18:47 18:53 19:00 19:30 19:34 19:42 19:52 23:52 00:52
Riddlesden Bradford Road Bar Ln 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:17 09:17 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 14:37 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:58 17:08 18:48 18:54 19:01 19:31 19:35 19:43 19:53 23:53 00:53
Stockbridge, before Bradford Road Aireworth Rd 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:54 08:09 08:19 09:19 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 14:39 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 17:00 17:10 18:50 18:55 19:02 19:32 19:36 19:44 19:54 23:54 00:54
Stockbridge, opp Alston Retail Park 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:56 08:11 08:21 09:21 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 14:41 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 17:02 17:12 18:52 18:57 19:04 19:34 19:38 19:46 19:56 23:56 00:56
Eastwood, adj Bradford Road Elia St 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:23 09:23 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 14:43 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 17:04 17:14 18:54 18:59 19:06 19:36 19:40 19:48 19:58 23:58 00:58
Bradford Road Keighley Rail Station (adj) 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:25 09:25 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 14:45 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 17:06 17:16 18:56 19:01 19:08 19:38 19:42 19:50 20:00 00:00 01:00
Keighley Bus Station (arrivals) 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:03 08:18 08:28 09:28 09:33 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 14:48 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 17:09 17:19 18:59 19:03 19:10 19:40 19:44 19:52 20:02 00:02 01:02
Fridays Only Fridays Only

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 22 April 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Keighley Bus Company