bustimes.org

663 - Fulwood Academy to Holme Slack, Lilac Grove

A bus service operated by Preston Bus

Map

Holme Slack, Lilac Grove - Fulwood Academy

Fulwood Academy - Holme Slack, Lilac Grove

Fulwood Academy (by) 15:05 15:06 16:05
Fulwood, opp Boys Lane 15:06 15:07 16:06
Fulwood, opp Cadley Causeway 15:07 15:08 16:07
Fulwood, opp The Plungington 15:08 15:09 16:08
Fulwood, by Methodist Church 15:10 15:11 16:10
Fulwood, by Highgate Close 15:10 15:11 16:10
Fulwood, by Business Centre 15:11 15:12 16:11
Fulwood, opp Post Office 15:12 15:13 16:12
Fulwood Hall Lane (by) 15:13 15:14 16:13
Fulwood, opp Garrison Road 15:14 15:15 16:14
Fulwood, by Barracks 15:14 15:15 16:14
Fulwood, opp Fenton Road 15:15 15:16 16:15
Fulwood, by Clifton House 15:16 15:17 16:16
Brookfield, opp Cromwell Road 15:17 15:18 16:17
Brookfield, by Silverdale Drive 15:18 15:19 16:18
Brookfield, opp Shops 15:19 15:20 16:19
Brookfield, opp Oakworth Avenue 15:20 15:21 16:20
Gamull Lane, opp Rothwell Crescent 15:20 15:21 16:20
Gamull Lane, by Tesco Metro 15:21 15:22 16:21
Ribbleton, opp Chatburn Rd 15:22 15:23 16:22
Ribbleton, opp Ribble Lodge 15:23 15:24 16:23
Ribbleton, by Cemetery Gates 15:23 15:24 16:23
Ribbleton, opp Cromwell Road 15:25 15:26 16:25
Ribbleton, by Blackpool Road 15:26 15:27 16:26
Holme Slack, by Romford Road 15:28 15:29 16:28
Holme Slack, opp Post Office 15:30 15:31 16:30
Holme Slack, adj Daisy Lane 15:31 15:32 16:31
Holme Slack, adj Lily Grove 15:33 15:34 16:33
Holme Slack, opp Daisy Lane 16:33
Holme Slack, o/s Post Office 16:35
Deepdale, o/s Football Ground 16:38
Deepdale, o/s Infants School 16:39
Deepdale, opp Holmrook Road 16:40
Deepdale, opp Meadow Street 16:41
Deepdale, opp Edmund Street 16:42
Preston, by Percy Street 16:43
Preston Bus Station (Stand C) 16:45

Timetable data from Preston Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

Preston Bus