bustimes.org

664 - Daventry - Leamington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Daventry - Leamington

Napton on the Hill, adj Crown 07:25 08:47 10:32 12:17 15:17
Napton on the Hill, adj Kings Head 07:26 08:48 10:33 12:18 15:18
Southam, adj Tiger Moth Drive 08:52 10:37 12:22 15:22
Southam, opp Park 07:31 08:53 10:38 12:23 13:56 15:23
Southam, adj Welsh Road East 07:31 08:53 10:38 12:23 13:56 15:23
Southam, adj Priors Meadow 07:32 08:54 10:39 12:24 13:57 15:24
Southam, adj Merestone Close 14:01
Southam, adj Bowling Green 14:02
Southam, adj HSBC 14:02
Southam, opp Old Road 14:03
Southam Grange (Adj) 07:35 08:58 10:43 12:28 14:03 15:28
Southam, adj Old Road 07:35 08:58 10:43 12:28 15:28
Southam, adj St Wulfstan Surgery 14:03
Southam, adj Lower Farm House 14:05
Ufton, adj Bus Shelter 14:08
Ufton, opp Ashgrove Farm 14:08
Radford Semele, adj Fosse Way Roundabout 14:10
Radford Semele, opp Leasowe Farm 14:11
Radford Semele, adj Lewis Road 14:12
Radford Semele, adj White Lion 14:13
Leamington Spa, adj Gullimans Way 14:15
Leamington Spa, opp Leam Terrace 14:16
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Inn 14:17
Leamington Spa, adj Newbold Terrace 14:18
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 14:19
Southam, adj Park Lane 07:36 08:59 10:44 12:29 15:29
Southam, opp Bowling Green 07:37 09:00 10:45 12:30 15:30
Southam, opp Merestone Close 07:37 09:00 10:45 12:30 15:30
Long Itchington, opp Station Cottages 07:40 09:03 10:48 12:33 15:33
Long Itchington Diner (Opp) 07:41 09:04 10:49 12:34 15:34
Long Itchington, adj Collingham Lane 07:42 09:05 10:50 12:35 15:35
Long Itchington, adj Wulfstan Drive 07:42 09:05 10:50 12:35 15:35
Long Itchington, adj Keepers Meadow 07:43 09:06 10:51 12:36 15:36
Long Itchington, opp Collingham Lane 07:44 09:07 10:52 12:37 15:37
Long Itchington, opp Collingham Lane 07:45 09:08 10:53 12:38 15:38
Long Itchington, adj Church Road 07:46 09:09 10:54 12:39 15:39
Long Itchington, adj Harvester 07:46 09:09 10:54 12:39 15:39
Long Itchington, adj Green Man 07:47 09:10 10:55 12:40 15:40
Long Itchington, opp Odingsell Drive 07:48 09:11 10:56 12:41 15:41
Cubbington, opp Stonehouse Close 08:01
Cubbington, adj Windmill Hill 08:01
Cubbington, opp Rugby Tavern 08:02 09:26 11:11 12:56 15:56
Lillington, adj Parklands Avenue 09:26 11:11 12:56 15:56
Lillington, opp Cubbington Road 09:27 11:12 12:57 15:57
Lillington, adj Shops 09:27 11:12 12:57 15:57
Cubbington, opp Queens Head 08:02
Cubbington, nr Church 08:02
Cubbington, opp Broadway 08:03
Cubbington, adj Rugby Road 08:03
Lillington, adj Cubbington Road 08:04
Lillington, adj Delamere Way 08:04
Lillington, adj Kempton Crescent 08:04
Lillington, opp Newnham Road 08:05
Lillington, adj Mason Avenue 08:05 09:27 11:12 12:57 15:57
Lillington, opp Gresham Avenue 08:06 09:29 11:14 12:59 15:59
Lillington Road (Adj) 08:07 09:30 11:15 13:00 16:00
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 08:09 09:31 11:16 13:01 16:01
Leamington Spa, nr Wathen Road 08:10 09:32 11:17 13:02 16:02
Leamington Spa, opp Beauchamp Avenue 08:11 09:33 11:18 13:03 16:03
Southam Grange (Adj) 08:12
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 08:12 09:34 11:19 13:04 14:20 16:04
Leamington Spa, opp Beauchamp Avenue 08:14
Leamington Spa, opp Kwik Fit 08:15
Leamington Spa, opp Union Road 08:15
Leamington Spa, opp Oswald Road 08:16
Leamington Spa, adj Warwickshire College 08:17
Leamington Spa, adj Oswald Road 08:18
Leamington Spa, adj Warwick Place 08:19
Milverton, adj Bishop Bright Hall 08:22
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 08:26 09:36 11:21 13:06 14:21 16:06

Leamington - Daventry

Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 09:39 11:24 13:09 14:24 16:10 17:46
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 09:39 11:24 13:09 14:24 16:10 17:46
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 09:42 11:27 13:12 14:27 16:13 17:49
Leamington Spa, opp Wathen Road 09:43 11:28 13:13 14:28 16:14 17:50
Lillington, opp Midland Oak Field 09:44 11:29 13:14 14:29 16:15 17:51
Lillington Road (Jcn) 09:45 11:30 13:15 14:30 16:16 17:52
Lillington, opp Grange Road 09:46 11:31 13:16 14:31 16:17 17:53
Lillington, opp Round Oak School 09:46 11:31 13:16 14:31 16:17 17:53
Lillington, opp Gresham Avenue 09:47 11:32 13:17 14:32 16:18 17:54
Lillington, opp Valley Road 09:48 11:33 13:18 14:33 16:19 17:55
Lillington, opp Shops 09:49 11:34 13:19 14:34 16:20 17:56
Lillington, adj Cubbington Road 09:49 11:34 13:19 14:34 16:20 17:56
Lillington, adj The Holt 09:49 11:34 13:19 14:34 16:20 17:56
Lillington, adj Highland Road 09:50 11:35 13:20 14:35 16:21 17:57
Lillington, adj Lonsdale Road 09:50 11:35 13:20 14:35 16:21 17:57
Lillington, adj South View Road 09:50 11:35 13:20 14:35 16:21 17:57
Cubbington, adj West View Road 09:50 11:35 13:20 14:35 16:21 17:57
Long Itchington, adj Odingsell Drive 10:07 11:52 13:37 14:52 16:38 18:14
Long Itchington, opp Green Man 10:07 11:52 13:37 14:52 16:38 18:14
Long Itchington, adj Church Road 10:09 11:54 13:39 14:54 16:40 18:16
Long Itchington, adj Collingham Lane 10:09 11:54 13:39 14:54 16:40 18:16
Long Itchington, adj Collingham Lane 10:09 11:54 13:39 14:54 16:40 18:16
Long Itchington, adj Wulfstan Drive 10:10 11:55 13:40 14:55 16:41 18:17
Long Itchington, adj Keepers Meadow 10:11 11:56 13:41 14:56 16:42 18:18
Long Itchington, opp Collingham Lane 10:11 11:56 13:41 14:56 16:42 18:18
Long Itchington, adj Long Itch Diner 10:13 11:58 13:43 14:58 16:44 18:20
Long Itchington, adj Model Village 10:13 11:58 13:43 14:58 16:44 18:20
Southam, adj Merestone Close 10:16 12:01 13:46 15:01 16:47 18:23
Southam, adj Bowling Green 10:18 12:03 13:48 15:03 16:49 18:25
Southam, adj HSBC 10:18 12:03 13:48 15:03 18:25
Southam, opp Old Road 10:19 12:04 13:49 15:04 18:26
Southam, adj Welsh Road East 10:23 12:08 15:08 18:30
Southam, adj Tiger Moth Drive 13:53
Southam, adj Park 10:24 12:09 15:09 18:31
Southam, opp Park 13:54
Southam, opp Tiger Moth Drive 10:24 12:09 15:09 18:31
Napton on the Hill, adj Kings Head 10:28 12:13 15:13 18:35
Napton on the Hill, opp St Lawrence Close 10:30 12:15 15:15 18:36
Napton on the Hill, adj Crown 10:31 12:16 15:16 18:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 13 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Midlands