bustimes.org

664 - Moat House Street - Winstanley College

A bus service operated by Finches

Map

Monday to Friday

Outbound

Higher Ince, nr Makerfield Way 07:35
Higher Ince, nr Gregory Street 07:37
Hindley, opp Waverley Road 07:38
Hindley Council Offices (Stop A) 07:40
Hindley Bird i'th' Hand (Stop F) 07:40
Hindley, nr George Street 07:41
Hindley, nr Borsdane Avenue 07:42
Hindley Atherton Road 07:43
Hindley, nr Ashfield Avenue 07:43
Hindley Green, nr Long Lane 07:44
Hindley Green, opp Lincroft Road 07:45
Hindley Green, opp St John's Primary School 07:46
Hindley Green, nr Swan Lane 07:46
Hindley Green (Stop B) 07:47
Hindley Green Roebuck Street (Stop F) 07:47
Dangerous Corner, opp Bexhill Drive 07:48
Dangerous Corner (at) 07:48
Dangerous Corner, nr Harbern Drive 07:49
Abbey Lane (opp) 07:50
Westleigh Church 07:51
Westleigh opp Red Lion 07:52
Westleigh Lane/School Street 07:52
Kirkhall Lane/Westbourne Avenue 07:54
Kirkhall Lane, nr Linden Grove 07:54
Lilford, nr Leigh Road 07:56
Lilford, opp Chadwick Street 07:58
Leigh, nr The Avenue 08:01
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 08:02
Leigh, opp Pennington House 08:04
Pennington, nr Mill Bridge 08:04
Pennington Park (opp) 08:04
Pennington, nr Jean Avenue 08:05
Lowton Common, nr Pennington Flash 08:06
Lowton Common, opp Moss Industrial Estateate 08:07
Wash End, o/s Shepherds Inn 08:09
Lowton Common, opp Sandy Lane 08:10
Lowton Common, opp Village Club 08:11
Lowton Common, nr Morgans Way 08:11
Lowton Common, opp Hesketh Meadow Lane 08:12
Lowton St Marys, opp Lowton Labour Club 08:13
Lowton St Marys, opp Norwood Avenue 08:16
Winstanley Park, o/s Winstanley College 08:41

Winstanley College - Moat House Street

Timetable data from Finches/Bus Open Data Service, 29 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.