Bus Times

665 - Somerdale - Aston Way - Broadlands - Somerdale

A bus service operated by CT Plus

Somerdale The Chocolate Quarter (SE-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Keynsham Station (Stop B) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Keynsham Tesco (S-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Keynsham Post Office (S-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Keynsham Health Centre (S-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Keynsham Dunster Road (W-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Keynsham St Francis Church (W-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Keynsham Queens Road Shops (W-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Keynsham Caernarvon Road (S-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Keynsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Keynsham Holly Walk (W-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Keynsham Acacia Court (W-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Keynsham Lays Farm (N-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Keynsham Lays Drive (NE-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Keynsham Lockingwell Road (NE-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Keynsham Winscombe Close (W-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Keynsham St Francis Road (E-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Keynsham Tesco (S-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Keynsham Church (Stop C) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Keynsham Station (Stop C) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Somerdale Arcadius Way (NW-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Somerdale The Chocolate Quarter (SE-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04

More information