bustimes.org

665 - Moat House Street - St. John Rigby college

A bus service operated by Finches

Map

St. John Rigby college to Moat House Street

Winstanley Park, o/s Winstanley College 15:55
Winstanley Park, at Winstanley College 15:55
Downall Green Leyland Green Road (E-bound) 16:00
North Ashton, nr Brocstedes Avenue 16:01
North Ashton, nr Booths Brow Road 16:01
North Ashton, nr Primary School 16:02
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 16:03
Bryn, nr Dryden Avenue 16:04
Bryn Cross (nr) 16:05
Bryn Station (Stop B) 16:05
Bryn, opp Old Road 16:07
Ashton-in-Makerfield, adj Cansfield Grove 16:07
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Jubilee Park 16:08
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton View (Stop A) 16:10
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Edward Drive 16:10
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp The Caledonian 16:10
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Bryn Road 16:10
Stubshaw Cross, adj Bolton Road 16:11
Stubshaw Cross Upland Drive (cnr) 16:12
Town Green, nr Nursery Terrace 16:13
Edge Green Road (nr) 16:14
Edge Green, nr Ashton Road 16:14
Edge Green, nr Manley Avenue 16:15
Golborne, opp Prescott Avenue 16:16
Golborne, nr Asda 16:17
Golborne, nr Royal Hotel 16:17
Golborne Salisbury Street (Stop A) 16:18
Golborne John Street (Stop D) 16:19
Golborne, opp School Street 16:20
Golborne, opp Queen Anne 16:20
Lowton Post Office (opp) 16:25
Lowton, opp St Luke's CE Primary 16:27
Lowton, opp Ashwood Avenue 16:28
Lowton Street Luke's (opp) 16:29
Golborne, opp Rectory Avenue 16:29
Golborne, nr Windsor Road 16:30
Golborne High School (opp) 16:30
Golborne, adj Church Street 16:31
Golborne, nr May Street 16:32
Golborne, nr Ashton Road 16:32
Golborne, opp Windy Bank Farm 16:33
Golborne, o/s Balmer's Farm 16:33
Abram, o/s Aye Bridge Farm 16:33
Abram, nr Dover Lock 16:34
Abram Labour Club (opp) 16:34
Abram Post Office (nr) 16:35
Abram, nr Alexandra Street 16:35
Abram, opp School Street 16:35
Abram, opp Bickershaw Lane 16:35
Platt Bridge, nr Millers Lane 16:36
Platt Bridge King William (Stop C) 16:40
Platt Bridge, nr Neville Street 16:40
Platt Bridge, nr Moss Lane 16:41
Platt Bridge, opp Springbank Ind Estate 16:41
Platt Bridge, nr Crompton Street 16:42
Hindley, opp Longton Street 16:42
Hindley, opp Blackberry Drive 16:42
Hindley Bird i'th' Hand (Stop C) 16:43
Hindley Bird i'th' Hand (Stop B) 16:44
Hindley, nr Waverley Road 16:45
Higher Ince, opp Gregory Street 16:46
Higher Ince, opp Makerfield Way 16:55

Timetable data from Finches/Bus Open Data Service, 30 January 2023. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services