bustimes.org

666 - Lowton - St John Rigby/Winstanley Colleges

A bus service operated by Finches

Map

Lowton Post Office 08:08
Lowton, nr St Luke's School 08:08
Lowton, opp Ashwood Avenue 08:09
Lowton Street Luke's (opp) 08:11
Golborne, opp Rectory Avenue 08:11
Golborne, nr Windsor Road 08:12
Golborne High School (opp) 08:13
Golborne, adj Church Street 08:15
Golborne, opp Church Green Gardens 08:16
Golborne, nr Railway Road 08:17
Golborne Post Office (Stop B) 08:18
Golborne, opp Royal Hotel 08:18
Golborne, o/s Asda 08:20
Golborne, nr Prescott Avenue 08:20
Edge Green, opp Manley Avenue 08:21
Edge Green, opp Ashton Road 08:22
Edge Green Road (opp) 08:22
Town Green, o/s Nursery Terrace 08:23
Stubshaw Cross, nr Cross Keys 08:24
Stubshaw Cross, nr Bolton Road 08:25
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Bryn Road 08:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr The Caledonian 08:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Lockett Road 08:28
Bryn, nr Nicol Road 08:29
Bryn, opp Ashton Grange Ind Estate 08:29
Bryn, nr Nicol Mere Drive 08:30
Bryn, o/s St Peter's Church 08:31
Bryn Cross 08:32
Bryn, opp Dryden Avenue 08:32
Rose Hill, nr Meadowcroft 08:33
N Ashton, opp Primary School 08:33
N Ashton, nr Downall Green Road 08:34
N Ashton, opp Brocstedes Road 08:34
Winstanley Park, at Winstanley College 08:42
Winstanley Park, o/s Winstanley College 08:42
Winstanley Park, o/s Brith 08:42
Orrell, opp Hall Lane 08:43
Orrell Station (Stop A) 08:44
Orrell, nr Church Drive 08:45
Orrell, opp Holgate School 08:46
Orrell Post, opp Linden Avenue 08:48
Orrell Post (Stop A) 08:49
Orrell Post, opp Rydal Avenue 08:50
Orrell Post, opp Derwent Road 08:51
Orrell Post, opp Spring Road 08:51
Gathurst, nr Deanwood Avenue 08:52
Gathurst, o/s St John Rigby R C College 08:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset