bustimes.org

666 - St John Rigby RC College - Lowton via Winstanley College, Bryn, Ashton, Golborne

A bus service operated by Finches

Lowton - St John Rigby RC College via Winstanley College, Bryn, Ashton, Golborne

Lowton PO 08:08
Lowton, nr St Luke's School 08:08
Lowton, opp Ashwood Ave 08:09
Lowton St Luke's (opp) 08:11
Golborne, opp Rectory Ave 08:12
Golborne, nr Windsor Road 08:12
Golborne High School (opp) 08:13
Golborne, adj Church Street 08:15
Golborne, opp Church Green Gdns 08:16
Golborne, nr Railway Rd 08:17
Golborne Post Office (Stop B) 08:18
Golborne, opp Royal Hotel 08:18
Golborne, o/s Asda 08:19
Golborne, nr Prescott Ave 08:20
Edge Green, opp Manley Ave 08:20
Edge Green, opp Ashton Rd 08:21
Edge Green Rd (opp) 08:22
Town Green, o/s Nursery Terrace 08:23
Stubshaw Cross, nr Cross Keys 08:24
Stubshaw Cross, nr Bolton Rd 08:25
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Bryn Rd 08:25
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr The Caledonian 08:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Orchard St 08:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, o/s Ashton Library 08:28
Ashton-in-Makerfield, o/s Jubilee Pk 08:28
Ashton-in-Makerfield Cansfield Gr 08:29
Bryn, nr Old Rd 08:30
Bryn Station (Stop A) 08:31
Bryn Cross 08:32
Bryn, opp Dryden Ave 08:32
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 08:33
N Ashton, opp Primary School 08:33
N Ashton, nr Downall Green Rd 08:34
N Ashton, opp Brocstedes Rd 08:34
Winstanley Park, at Winstanley College 08:42
Winstanley Park, o/s Winstanley College 08:42
Winstanley Park, o/s Brith 08:43
Orrell, opp Hall Ln 08:43
Orrell Stn (Stop A) 08:45
Orrell, nr Church Dr 08:45
Orrell, opp Holgate Sch 08:46
Orrell Post, opp Linden Ave 08:48
Orrell Post (Stop A) 08:49
Orrell Post, opp Rydal Ave 08:50
Orrell Post, opp Derwent Rd 08:50
Orrell Post, opp Spring Road 08:51
Gathurst, nr Deanwood Ave 08:52
Gathurst, o/s St John Rigby R C College 08:55

St John Rigby RC College - Lowton via Winstanley College, Bryn, Ashton, Golborne

Gathurst, o/s St John Rigby R C College 16:05
Gathurst, o/s Vale Royal 16:05
Gathurst, opp Deanwood Ave 16:06
Orrell Post, nr Spring Road 16:07
Orrell Post, nr Rydal Ave 16:08
Orrell Post (Stop B) 16:09
Orrell Post, nr Rivers St 16:09
Orrell, o/s Holgate Sch 16:11
Orrell, nr Church Dr 16:11
Orrell Stn (Stop B) 16:12
Orrell, nr Hall Ln 16:13
Winstanley Park Brith 16:13
Winstanley Park, opp Winstanley College 16:14
Winstanley Park, at Winstanley College 16:15
Downall Green Leyland Green Road (E-bound) 16:21
Downall Green, opp Cemetery 16:22
N Ashton, nr Brocstedes Ave 16:22
N Ashton, nr Booths Brow Rd 16:23
N Ashton, nr Primary School 16:23
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 16:24
Bryn, nr Dryden Ave 16:24
Bryn Cross (nr) 16:25
Bryn Station (Stop B) 16:25
Bryn, opp Old Rd 16:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, adj Cansfield Gr 16:28
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Jubilee Pk 16:29
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop A) 16:30
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Edward Dr 16:30
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp The Caledonian 16:31
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Bryn Rd 16:31
Stubshaw Cross, adj Bolton Rd 16:32
Stubshaw Cross, opp Cross Keys 16:33
Town Green, nr Nursery Terrace 16:33
Edge Green Rd (nr) 16:35
Edge Green, nr Ashton Rd 16:35
Edge Green, nr Manley Ave 16:35
Golborne, opp Prescott Ave 16:37
Golborne, nr Asda 16:37
Golborne, nr Royal Hotel 16:38
Golborne Salisbury St (Stop A) 16:39
Golborne, opp Railway Rd 16:40
Golborne, nr Manor St 16:40
Golborne, nr Church St 16:41
Golborne High School (nr) 16:42
Golborne, nr Lowerfield Gdns 16:43
Golborne, nr Slag Ln 16:43
Lowton St Luke's (o/s) 16:44
Lowton, nr Ashwood Ave 16:45
Lowton, o/s St Luke's School 16:46
Lowton Post Office (nr) 16:47

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset