bustimes.org

668 - Peasedown - Timsbury - Keynsham - Bristol

A bus service operated by CT Coaches

Map

Mondays

Peasedown - Timsbury - Keynsham - Bristol

Peasedown St John Russet Way (NW-bound) 09:00
Peasedown St John French Close (NE-bound) 09:00
Peasedown St John Faulkland View (NE-bound) 09:00
Peasedown St John Westbury View (E-bound) 09:01
Peasedown St John Eckweek Lane (SW-bound) 09:02
Peasedown St John Keel's Hill (SW-bound) 09:03
Peasedown St John Braysdown Lane (W-bound) 09:04
Peasedown St John Red Post (SW-bound) 09:05
Peasedown St John Bath Old Road (SW-bound) 09:06
Camerton Court (N-bound) 09:09
Camerton The Daglands (N-bound) 09:10
Camerton Post Office (N-bound) 09:10
Camerton Travis Perkins (NW-bound) 09:11
Meadgate Camerton Turn (SW-bound) 09:12
Timsbury The Lodge (W-bound) 09:13
Timsbury Homefield (SW-bound) 09:14
Timsbury Guss and Crook (W-bound) 09:14
Timsbury Greenvale Drive (N-bound) 09:16
Timsbury St Marys Close (N-bound) 09:17
Timsbury Recreation Ground (N-bound) 09:17
Bloomfield Park Road (N-bound) 09:18
Bloomfield Sleight View (N-bound) 09:18
Farmborough Tilley Farm (NW-bound) 09:20
Farmborough Butchers Arms (Stop A) 09:21
Farmborough The New Inn (N-bound) 09:22
Marksbury Church (NE-bound) 09:25
Marksbury Stanton Prior Turn (N-bound) 09:25
Compton Dando Two Headed Man (NW-bound) 09:27
Burnett Hill (N-bound) 09:28
Burnett Uplands (N-bound) 09:30
Keynsham Cadbury Road (E-bound) 09:31
Keynsham Mells Close (NE-bound) 09:31
Keynsham Martock Road (N-bound) 09:31
Keynsham Hurn Lane - East (N-bound) 09:32
Keynsham Minsmere Road (NE-bound) 09:33
Keynsham Cherwell Road (W-bound) 09:33
Keynsham Lambourn Road (N-bound) 09:34
Keynsham Chandag Road (N-bound) 09:35
Keynsham Wellsway (NW-bound) 09:35
Keynsham Memorial Park (NW-bound) 09:36
Keynsham Ashton Way (N-bound) 09:37
Keynsham Church (Stop B) 09:38
Keynsham Rugby Club (W-bound) 09:38
Keynsham Cemetery (NW-bound) 09:39
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 09:41
Brislington House (NW-bound) 09:41
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 09:42
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 09:43
Brislington Square (W-bound) 09:44
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 09:44
Brislington Tramway Road (N-bound) 09:45
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (B) 09:46
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (D) 09:46
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 09:47
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 09:48
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 09:51
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 09:53
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 09:55
Broadmead Union Street (B19) 10:00

Bristol - Keynsham - Timsbury - Peasedown

Broadmead Union Street (B19) 13:10
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 13:12
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 13:14
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 13:15
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 13:16
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 13:18
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 13:20
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 13:22
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (C) 13:22
Brislington Tramway Road (SE-bound) 13:24
Brislington Eagle Road (SE-bound) 13:25
Brislington Square (E-bound) 13:27
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 13:27
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 13:28
Brislington House (E-bound) 13:29
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 13:30
Keynsham Cemetery (S-bound) 13:32
Keynsham Rugby Club (E-bound) 13:33
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 13:34
Keynsham Ashton Way (S-bound) 13:34
Keynsham Memorial Park (SE-bound) 13:35
Keynsham The Talbot (E-bound) 13:36
Keynsham Chandag Road (S-bound) 13:36
Keynsham Wellsway School (S-bound) 13:37
Keynsham Lambourn Road (S-bound) 13:37
Keynsham Cherwell Road (E-bound) 13:38
Keynsham Minsmere Road (SW-bound) 13:38
Keynsham Hurn Lane - East (S-bound) 13:39
Keynsham Rhode Close (S-bound) 13:40
Keynsham Mells Close (SW-bound) 13:40
Keynsham Cadbury Road (W-bound) 13:41
Burnett Uplands (S-bound) 13:41
Burnett Hill (S-bound) 13:42
Compton Dando Two Headed Man (SE-bound) 13:44
Marksbury Stanton Prior Turn (S-bound) 13:45
Marksbury Church (SW-bound) 13:46
Farmborough The New Inn (S-bound) 13:48
Farmborough Butchers Arms (Stop C) 13:50
Farmborough Tilley Farm (SE-bound) 13:50
Farmborough Timsbury Road Post Box (S-bound) 13:51
Bloomfield Sleight View (SE-bound) 13:51
Bloomfield Park Road (S-bound) 13:52
Timsbury Recreation Ground (S-bound) 13:52
Timsbury St Marys Close (SE-bound) 13:52
Timsbury Greenvale Drive (N-bound) 13:54
Timsbury Guss and Crook (E-bound) 13:54
Timsbury Homefield (NE-bound) 13:55
Timsbury Lansdown Crescent (SE-bound) 13:55
Meadgate Camerton Turn (NE-bound) 13:56
Camerton Travis Perkins (SE-bound) 13:57
Camerton Post Office (SW-bound) 13:58
Camerton The Daglands (S-bound) 13:59
Camerton Court (S-bound) 13:59
Peasedown St John Red Post (NE-bound) 14:04
Peasedown St John Braysdown Lane (E-bound) 14:04
Peasedown St John Keel's Hill (NE-bound) 14:05
Peasedown St John Eckweek Lane (N-bound) 14:06
Peasedown St John Westbury View (W-bound) 14:07
Peasedown St John Faulkland View (SW-bound) 14:08
Peasedown St John French Close (SW-bound) 14:08
Peasedown St John Russet Way (SE-bound) 14:09

Timetable data from CT Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

CT Coaches