669 - Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School
A bus service operated by Stagecoach London
- Timetable
- Map
Thamesmead Town Centre - Bexley Lane / Cleeve Park School
Bexley Lane / Cleeve Park School - Thamesmead Town Centre
Timetable data from Transport for London