bustimes.org

66B - West Bergholt - Old Heath

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 21 June 2021

West Bergholt - Old Heath

W Bergholt, opp The Queens Head 20:59 21:59 22:59
W Bergholt, adj Sackville Way 20:59 21:59 22:59
W Bergholt, opp Orpen Hall 21:00 22:00 23:00
W Bergholt, adj Hall Road 21:00 22:00 23:00
W Bergholt, adj The Crescent 21:01 22:01 23:01
W Bergholt, opp Treble Tile 21:01 22:01 23:01
W Bergholt, adj Armoury Road 21:02 22:02 23:02
W Bergholt A12 Bridge (E-bound) 21:03 22:03 23:03
Colchester, opp Bakers Lane 21:05 22:05 23:05
Colchester, o/s Golf Club 21:06 22:06 23:06
Colchester, opp Warwick Bailey Close 21:07 22:07 23:07
Colchester, opp Tufnell Way 21:07 22:07 23:07
Colchester, adj Enid Way 21:08 22:08 23:08
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand F) 21:10 22:10 23:10
Colchester, o/s The Albert 21:12 22:12 23:12
Colchester, adj Causton Road 21:13 22:13 23:13
Colchester Middleborough (S-bound) 21:13 22:13 23:13
Colchester Angel Court (Stop Gb) 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Colchester Queen Street (Stop Ja) 20:21 21:21 22:21
Colchester Military Road (Stop D) 20:22 21:22 22:22
Colchester, o/s Lookers Garage 20:23 21:23 22:23
Colchester, o/s Garrison Church 20:24 21:24 22:24
Colchester, o/s Recreation Ground 20:25 21:25 22:25
Colchester, o/s Worsnop House 20:25 21:25 22:25
Colchester, adj Scarletts Road 20:26 21:26 22:26
Colchester, opp Barn Hall Avenue 20:28 21:28 22:28
Old Heath Post Office (o/s) 20:29 21:29 22:29
Old Heath, opp Abbot's Rd 20:29 21:29 22:29
Old Heath, o/s The Bell 20:29 21:29 22:29
Old Heath Fingringhoe Road (S-bound) 20:29 21:29 22:29
Old Heath Wick Road (SW-bound) 20:30 21:30 22:30
Old Heath, adj Speedwell Road 20:31 21:31 22:31

Old Heath - West Bergholt

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex