bustimes.org

67 - Cubbington/Lillington - Sydenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Cubbington/Lillington - Sydenham

Milverton Bishop Bright Hall (Adj) then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 15:22 then every 20 minutes until then hourly until
Leamington Spa Warwick Place (Jcn) 15:27
Leamington Spa Milverton Terrace (Opp) 15:29
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 06:16 07:36 08:06 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:56 17:56 18:36 19:21 20:10 23:10
Leamington Spa Regent Hotel (Adj) 06:17 07:37 08:07 08:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:57 17:57 18:37 19:22 20:11 23:11
Leamington Spa War Memorial (Adj) 06:19 07:39 08:09 08:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:59 17:59 18:39 19:24 20:13 23:13
Leamington Spa Parish Church (Adj) 06:21 07:41 08:11 08:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:01 18:01 18:41 19:26 20:15 23:15
Leamington Spa Court Street (Opp) 06:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:02 18:02 18:42 19:27 20:15 23:15
Leamington Spa Forfield Place (Adj) 06:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:02 18:02 18:42 19:27 20:16 23:16
Leamington Spa Farley Street (Adj) 06:23 07:43 08:13 08:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:03 18:03 18:43 19:28 20:16 23:16
Leamington Spa St Marys Church (Adj) 06:25 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:05 18:05 18:45 19:30 20:17 23:17
Leamington Spa Elisabeth The Chef (Adj) 06:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:06 18:06 18:46 19:31 20:17 23:17
Sydenham Soans Drive (Adj) 06:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:06 18:06 18:46 19:31 20:18 23:18
Sydenham St Davids Close (Adj) 06:28 07:48 08:18 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:08 18:08 18:48 19:33
Sydenham Newgale Walk (Adj) 06:28 07:48 08:18 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:08 18:08 18:48 19:33
Sydenham Lydstep Drive (Adj) 06:28 07:48 08:18 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:08 18:08 18:48 19:33
Sydenham Eastwood Close (Adj) 06:29 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:09 18:09 18:49 19:34
Sydenham Harvest Hill Close (Adj) 06:29 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:09 18:09 18:49 19:34
Sydenham Crabtree Grove (Adj) 20:19 23:19
Sydenham Mayfield Close (Adj) 06:29 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:09 18:09 18:49 19:34
Sydenham Blakelands Avenue (Adj) 06:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:10 18:10 18:50 19:35
Sydenham Berrington Road (Opp) 06:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:10 18:10 18:50 19:35
Sydenham ASDA (Opp) 06:31 07:51 08:21 08:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:11 18:11 18:51 19:36
Sydenham Emmott Drive (Adj) 06:32 07:52 08:22 08:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:12 18:12 18:52 19:37

Sydenham - Cubbington/Lillington

Sydenham Crabtree Grove (Adj) then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 19:19 then hourly until 23:19
Sydenham Emmott Drive (Adj) 06:33 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 18:13 18:53
Sydenham Croft Medical Centre (Adj) 06:33 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 18:13 18:53
Sydenham Cobden Avenue (Adj) 06:34 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 18:14 18:54
Sydenham Mill Pond Meadows (Adj) 06:34 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 18:14 18:54
Sydenham Horsepool Hollow (Opp) 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 18:15 18:55
Sydenham Cobden Avenue (Adj) 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 18:16 18:56
Sydenham Croft Medical Centre (Opp) 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 18:16 18:56
Sydenham ASDA (Adj) 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 18:18 18:58
Sydenham Berrington Road (Adj) 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 18:18 18:58
Sydenham Solway Close (Adj) 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 18:20 19:00 19:19 23:19
Sydenham Gainsborough Drive (Opp) 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 18:20 19:00 19:19 23:19
Sydenham Shops (Opp) 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:31 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 18:21 19:01 19:19 23:19
Sydenham Shops (Opp) 06:42 07:42 08:02 08:32 09:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 18:22 19:02 19:20 23:20
Sydenham Soans Drive (Opp) 06:43 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 18:23 19:03 19:21 23:21
Leamington Spa Elisabeth The Chef (Opp) 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:34 09:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 18:24 19:04 19:22 23:22
Leamington Spa St Marys Church (Opp) 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 18:25 19:05 19:23 23:23
Leamington Spa Farley Street (Opp) 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 18:26 19:06 19:24 23:24
Leamington Spa Court Street (Adj) 06:49 07:49 08:09 08:39 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 18:29 19:09 19:27 23:27
Leamington Spa Parish Church Stand A (Opp) 06:52 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 18:32 19:12 19:30 23:30
Leamington Spa Dormer Place (Adj) 06:53 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 18:33 19:13 19:31 23:31
Leamington Spa Regent Street (Adj) 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 18:35 19:15 19:32 23:32
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand G) 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 18:37 19:17 19:34 23:34
Leamington Spa Kwik Fit (Opp) 08:19
Leamington Spa Union Road (Opp) 08:20
Leamington Spa Warwick Place (Adj) 08:21
Milverton Bishop Bright Hall (Adj) 08:24

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 20 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands