Bus Times

67 - Manchester - Cadishead

A bus service operated by Go North West

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Outbound

Shudehill Interchange (Stand K) 04:45 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:07 then every 15 minutes until 11:52 12:07 then every 15 minutes until 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 then every 15 minutes until 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:10
Manchester Victoria Stn Approach (Stop Ny) 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:10 11:55 12:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:42 23:12
Manchester Parsonage (Stop NC) 04:49 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:57 09:14 11:59 12:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:45 23:15
Salford Quay St (Stop WS) 04:50 05:20 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:15 12:00 12:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:47 23:17
Salford Cathedral (nr) 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:18 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:17 12:02 12:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:48 23:18
Salford University, by Oldfield Rd 04:52 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:18 12:03 12:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:49 23:19
Salford University (opp) 04:53 05:23 05:44 06:05 06:20 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:20 12:05 12:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:26 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:51 23:21
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop B) 04:54 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:21 12:06 12:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:50 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:51 23:21
New Windsor, nr Cross Ln 04:55 05:25 05:46 06:07 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:23 12:08 12:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:34 18:53 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:53 23:23
Pendleton, opp Paddington Cl 04:56 05:26 05:47 06:08 06:23 06:45 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:24 12:09 12:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:36 18:54 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:54 23:24
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop B) 04:58 05:28 05:49 06:10 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:27 12:12 12:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:56 23:26
Pendleton, nr Nursery St 05:00 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:30 12:15 12:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:58 23:28
Pendleton, nr Langworthy Rd 05:00 05:30 05:52 06:13 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:14 09:31 12:16 12:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:59 23:29
Pendleton, opp Chaseley Rd 05:01 05:31 05:52 06:13 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:31 12:16 12:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:59 23:29
Pendleton College (opp) 05:02 05:32 05:53 06:14 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:16 09:33 12:18 12:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:30 19:58 20:28 21:00 23:30
Pendleton, nr Weaste Ln 05:02 05:32 05:54 06:15 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:34 12:19 12:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:01 23:31
Seedley, opp Fairhope Ave 05:03 05:33 05:55 06:16 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:35 12:20 12:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:02 23:32
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Rd (Stop F) 05:04 05:34 05:55 06:17 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:19 09:36 12:21 12:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:27 16:42 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:02 23:32
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop B)ital 05:04 05:34 05:56 06:17 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:36 12:21 12:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:54 16:12 16:28 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:03 23:33
Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Ln 05:05 05:35 05:56 06:18 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:37 12:22 12:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:41 15:55 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:03 23:33
Ellesmere Park, opp Bindloss Ave 05:05 05:35 05:57 06:18 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:21 09:38 12:23 12:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:04 23:34
W One Retail Park, nr Eccles New Rd 05:06 05:36 05:58 06:19 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:39 12:24 12:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:43 15:57 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:05 23:35
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 05:08 05:38 06:00 06:22 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:42 12:27 12:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:46 16:00 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 05:09 05:39 06:01 06:23 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:44 12:29 12:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:48 16:02 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:13 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Eccles Library (Stop F) 05:10 05:40 06:02 06:24 06:42 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:45 12:30 12:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:50 16:04 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Patricroft, nr Trafford Rd 05:11 05:41 06:03 06:25 06:43 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:46 12:31 12:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:52 16:06 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:16 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
Patricroft, opp Gladstone Rd 05:11 05:41 06:03 06:25 06:43 07:07 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:47 12:32 12:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
Patricroft, opp Milton St 05:12 05:42 06:04 06:26 06:44 07:08 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:48 12:33 12:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:44 18:59 19:17 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Patricroft, opp Green Ln 05:12 05:43 06:05 06:27 06:45 07:09 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:49 12:34 12:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:57 16:11 16:29 16:43 17:00 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:46 19:00 19:18 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:42
Patricroft Bridge (nr) 05:13 05:44 06:06 06:28 06:46 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:50 12:35 12:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:58 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:01 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:02 19:20 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43
Peel Green, o/s Alexandra House 05:14 05:44 06:06 06:28 06:46 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:50 12:35 12:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:02 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:02 19:20 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43
Peel Green, o/s Grapes Hotel 05:14 05:45 06:07 06:29 06:47 07:11 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:51 12:36 12:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:41 16:00 16:14 16:32 16:46 17:03 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:03 19:21 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:44
Peel Green Rd (nr) 05:15 05:46 06:08 06:30 06:48 07:12 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:52 12:37 12:53 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:43 16:02 16:16 16:34 16:48 17:05 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:04 19:22 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:45
Peel Green, opp Schofield Rd 05:15 05:46 06:08 06:30 06:48 07:12 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:52 12:37 12:53 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:43 16:02 16:16 16:34 16:48 17:05 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:04 19:22 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:45
Peel Green, nr New Hall Ave 05:15 05:46 06:08 06:31 06:49 07:13 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:53 12:38 12:54 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:44 16:03 16:17 16:35 16:49 17:06 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:05 19:23 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:45
Peel Green, opp Southlands Ave 05:16 05:47 06:09 06:31 06:49 07:13 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:53 12:38 12:54 14:09 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:04 16:18 16:36 16:50 17:07 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:05 19:23 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:46
Barton Moss Road (opp) 05:17 05:48 06:10 06:33 06:51 07:16 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:56 12:41 12:57 14:12 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:08 16:22 16:40 16:54 17:11 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:08 19:26 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:48
Irlam, o/s Boysnope Farm 05:18 05:49 06:11 06:34 06:52 07:17 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:57 12:42 12:58 14:13 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:10 16:24 16:42 16:56 17:13 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:27 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:49
Irlam, opp Addison Rd 05:19 05:50 06:12 06:35 06:53 07:19 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:59 12:44 13:00 14:15 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:12 16:26 16:44 16:58 17:15 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:10 19:28 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
Irlam, opp Boundary Rd 05:19 05:50 06:12 06:36 06:54 07:19 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:59 12:44 13:00 14:15 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:12 16:26 16:44 16:58 17:15 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:11 19:29 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
Irlam, opp Princes Ave 05:20 05:51 06:13 06:36 06:54 07:20 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:43 10:00 12:45 13:01 14:16 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:14 16:28 16:46 17:00 17:17 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:11 19:29 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51
Irlam, adj Cutnook Ln 05:21 05:52 06:14
Irlam, o/s The White Lion 06:38 06:56 07:22 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:02 12:47 13:03 14:18 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:42 15:57 16:16 16:30 16:48 17:02 17:19 18:19 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:13 19:31 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:52
Irlam, nr Lyndhurst Ave 05:21 05:53 06:15
Irlam, nr Dunlin Dr 05:23 05:54 06:16
Irlam, nr Cutnook Ln 05:25 05:57 06:19
Irlam, o/s St. Joseph's Sch 05:25 05:57 06:19
Irlam, adj Liverpool Rd 05:26 05:58 06:20
Irlam, nr Ferryhill Rd 05:26 05:58 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:23 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:03 12:48 13:04 14:19 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:43 15:58 16:17 16:31 16:49 17:03 17:20 18:20 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:13 19:31 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:52
Irlam, nr Broadway 05:27 05:59 06:22 06:40 06:58 07:24 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:04 12:49 13:05 14:20 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:44 15:59 16:18 16:32 16:50 17:04 17:21 18:21 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:14 19:32 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:53
Irlam, opp Lathom Rd 05:28 06:00 06:22 06:41 06:59 07:25 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:05 12:50 13:06 14:21 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:19 16:33 16:51 17:05 17:22 18:22 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:15 19:33 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:54
Irlam, opp The Ship 05:28 06:00 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:25 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:05 12:50 13:06 14:21 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:19 16:33 16:52 17:06 17:23 18:23 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:16 19:34 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:55
Irlam P.O. (opp) 05:28 06:00 06:23 06:42 07:00 07:26 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:06 12:51 13:07 14:22 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:20 16:34 16:52 17:07 17:24 18:24 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:16 19:34 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:55
Irlam, nr Station Rd 05:29 06:01 06:24 06:42 07:00 07:26 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:06 12:51 13:07 14:22 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:35 16:53 17:07 17:24 18:24 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:17 19:35 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:56
Irlam Kings Rd (Stop B) 05:29 06:01 06:25 06:43 07:01 07:27 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:07 12:52 13:08 14:23 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:26 18:26 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:18 19:36 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57
Irlam, opp Albert St 05:29 06:01 06:25 06:44 07:02 07:28 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:08 12:53 13:09 14:24 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:22 16:36 16:55 17:09 17:26 18:26 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:18 19:36 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57
Cadishead, opp New Moss Rd 05:30 06:02 06:26 06:45 07:03 07:29 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:09 12:54 13:10 14:25 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:23 16:37 16:56 17:10 17:27 18:27 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:19 19:37 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58
Cadishead, opp Coach & Horses 05:31 06:03 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:30 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:10 12:55 13:11 14:26 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:24 16:38 16:57 17:11 17:28 18:28 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:20 19:38 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59
Cadishead, nr Liverpool Rd 05:31 06:03 06:27 06:46 07:04 07:30 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:10 12:55 13:11 14:26 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:39 16:57 17:12 17:29 18:29 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:38 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59
Cadishead, adj Cumberland Ave 05:32 06:04 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:32 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:12 12:57 13:13 14:28 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:31 18:31 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:22 19:40 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 00:01
Cadishead, adj Lords St 05:32 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:33 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:13 12:58 13:14 14:29 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:32 18:32 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:40 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 00:01
Glaze Estate, opp Cadishead Labour Club 05:33 06:05 06:30 06:51 07:09 07:35 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:15 13:00 13:16 14:31 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:44 17:02 17:17 17:34 18:34 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:42 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 00:03
Glaze Estate, nr Sussex Rd 05:34 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:35 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:15 13:00 13:16 14:31 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:44 17:03 17:18 17:35 18:35 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:42 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 00:03
Glaze Estate, nr Flint Gr 05:34 06:06 06:31 06:52 07:10 07:36 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:16 13:01 13:17 14:32 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:45 17:04 17:19 17:36 18:36 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:43 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 00:04
Glaze Estate, opp Fir St 05:35 06:07 06:32 06:53 07:11 07:37 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:17 13:02 13:18 14:33 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:46 17:05 17:20 17:37 18:37 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:44 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 00:05

Inbound

Glaze Estate, opp Fir St 05:11 05:44 06:12 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:23 then every 15 minutes until 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 15:45 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:10
Glaze Estate, opp Purley Dr 05:11 05:44 06:12 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:00 15:45 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:40 23:10
Cadishead, nr Lords St 05:12 05:45 06:13 06:27 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:01 15:46 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:41 23:11
Cadishead, nr Cumberland Ave 05:13 05:46 06:14 06:28 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:02 15:47 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:42 23:12
Cadishead, adj Liverpool Rd 05:14 05:47 06:16 06:30 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:04 15:49 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:43 23:13
Cadishead, o/s Coach & Horses 05:14 05:47 06:17 06:31 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:05 15:50 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:44 23:14
Cadishead Library (o/s) 05:15 05:48 06:18 06:32 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:06 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:45 23:15
Irlam, nr Albert St 05:16 05:49 06:19 06:33 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:07 15:52 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:45 23:15
Irlam Stn (Stop A) 05:16 05:49 06:20 06:34 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:11 09:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:08 15:53 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:46 23:16
Irlam, o/s Railway Inn 05:17 05:50 06:21 06:35 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:13 09:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:09 15:54 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:17 20:47 23:17
Irlam, o/s The Ship 05:18 05:51 06:22 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:10 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:48 23:18
Irlam, nr Lathom Rd 05:18 05:51 06:23 06:37 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:11 15:56 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:48 23:18
Irlam, opp Broadway 05:19 05:52 06:24 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:12 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:19 20:49 23:19
Irlam, opp Ferry Rd 05:20 05:53 06:25 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:17 09:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:13 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:51 23:21
Irlam, nr Moorfield Rd 06:26 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:14 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:50 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:51 23:21
Irlam, nr Liverpool Rd 05:21 05:54
Irlam, nr Heron Dr 05:22 05:55
Irlam, opp Cutnook Ln 05:23 05:56
Irlam, nr Keal Dr 05:24 05:57
Irlam, nr Windsor Ave 05:26 05:59
Irlam, nr Fiddlers Ln 05:27 06:00 06:27 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:19 09:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:15 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:57 20:22 20:52 23:22
Irlam, nr Princes Ave 05:27 06:00 06:27 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:20 09:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:15 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:57 20:22 20:52 23:22
Irlam, nr Boundary Rd 05:28 06:01 06:28 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:16 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:52 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:53 23:23
Irlam, nr Addison Rd 05:28 06:01 06:29 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:22 09:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:17 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 18:53 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:53 23:23
Irlam, opp Boysnope Farm 05:29 06:02 06:30 06:44 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:24 09:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:19 16:04 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:43 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:24 20:54 23:24
Barton Moss Road (nr) 05:30 06:03 06:31 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:20 16:05 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:55 23:25
Barton Aerodrome (o/s) 05:31 06:04 06:33 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:10 09:28 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:22 16:07 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:46 18:57 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:56 23:26
Peel Green, nr Newlands Avenue 05:32 06:05 06:34 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:12 09:30 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:23 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 18:58 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:57 23:27
Peel Green, nr Woodlands Ave 05:33 06:06 06:34 06:48 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:13 09:31 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:24 16:09 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:47 18:58 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:58 23:28
Peel Green, nr Brookhouse Ave 05:33 06:06 06:35 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:14 09:32 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:24 16:09 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 18:59 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:58 23:28
Peel Green, nr Schofield Rd 05:34 06:07 06:36 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:15 09:33 09:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:25 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:00 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:29 20:59 23:29
Peel Green Rd (opp) 05:34 06:07 06:36 06:50 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:15 09:33 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:26 16:11 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:00 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:29 20:59 23:29
Peel Green, opp Grapes Hotel 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:08 06:18 06:37 06:51 07:00 07:05 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:17 09:35 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:27 16:12 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:01 19:21 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:00 23:30
Patricroft Bridge (adj) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:09 06:19 06:38 06:52 07:01 07:06 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:18 09:36 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:28 16:13 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:02 19:22 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:01 23:31
Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Cres 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:03 07:09 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:21 09:39 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:31 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:04 19:23 19:37 20:07 20:32 21:02 23:32
Patricroft, nr Milton St 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:11 06:21 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:10 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:22 09:40 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:32 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:04 19:24 19:37 20:07 20:32 21:03 23:33
Patricroft, nr Gladstone Rd 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:12 06:22 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:11 07:19 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:23 09:41 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:34 16:19 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:05 19:25 19:38 20:08 20:33 21:04 23:34
Patricroft, opp Trafford Rd 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:12 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:12 07:20 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:24 09:42 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:35 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:06 19:25 19:39 20:09 20:34 21:04 23:34
Eccles Library (Stop G) 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:08 07:13 07:21 07:34 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:25 09:43 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:36 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:07 19:26 19:39 20:09 20:34 21:05 23:35
Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:15 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:10 07:16 07:24 07:37 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:28 09:46 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:39 16:24 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:09 19:29 19:41 20:11 20:36 21:06 23:36
Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:17 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:12 07:18 07:26 07:39 07:57 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:48 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:41 16:26 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:11 19:33 19:43 20:13 20:38 21:07 23:37
W One Retail Park, adj Eccles New Rd 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:19 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:21 07:29 07:42 08:00 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:44 16:29 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:13 19:35 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:09 23:39
Ellesmere Park, nr Bindloss Ave 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:20 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:22 07:30 07:43 08:01 08:09 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:34 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:46 16:31 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:14 19:36 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:10 23:40
Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Ln 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:21 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:44 08:02 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:46 16:31 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:14 19:36 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:10 23:40
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:21 06:31 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:23 07:31 07:45 08:03 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:36 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:47 16:32 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:15 19:37 19:47 20:17 20:42 21:11 23:41
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Rd (Stop E) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:24 07:32 07:45 08:03 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:36 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:48 16:33 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:15 19:37 19:47 20:17 20:42 21:11 23:41
Seedley, nr Fairhope Ave 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:25 07:33 07:47 08:05 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:38 09:55 10:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:49 16:34 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:16 19:38 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:12 23:42
Pendleton, opp Weaste Ln 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:48 08:06 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:39 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:51 16:36 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:17 19:39 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:13 23:43
Pendleton College (nr) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:27 07:35 07:49 08:07 08:15 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:40 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 15:52 16:37 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:18 19:40 19:50 20:20 20:44 21:13 23:43
Pendleton, opp Brentwood 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:51 08:09 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:42 09:59 10:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 15:53 16:38 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:19 19:41 19:51 20:21 20:45 21:14 23:44
Seedley, adj Langworthy Rd 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:26 06:36 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:51 08:09 08:17 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:42 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 15:54 16:39 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:20 19:42 19:52 20:22 20:46 21:15 23:45
Pendleton, nr Sorrel Bank 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:27 06:37 06:58 07:12 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:52 08:10 08:18 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:43 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 15:55 16:40 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:20 19:42 19:52 20:22 20:46 21:15 23:45
Pendleton Eccles Old Road (Stop R) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:28 06:38 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:53 08:11 08:19 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:44 10:01 10:16 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 15:56 16:41 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:21 19:43 19:53 20:23 20:47 21:16 23:46
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop F) 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:30 06:40 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:45 10:04 10:19 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 15:59 16:44 17:01 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:22 19:44 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:18 23:48
Pendleton, nr Paddington Cl 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:32 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:38 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:48 10:07 10:22 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:03 16:48 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:24 19:46 19:56 20:26 20:51 21:20 23:50
New Windsor, adj Cross Ln 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:33 06:44 07:05 07:21 07:32 07:40 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:49 10:08 10:23 14:38 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:05 16:50 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:16 19:25 19:47 19:57 20:27 20:53 21:22 23:52
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop A) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:34 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:41 09:50 10:10 10:25 14:40 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:07 16:52 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:26 19:48 19:58 20:28 20:54 21:23 23:53
Salford University (o/s) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:35 06:47 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:42 09:51 10:11 10:26 14:41 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:08 16:53 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:18 19:27 19:49 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:23 23:53
Salford University, opp Oldfield Rd 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:36 06:48 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:10 08:28 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:44 09:53 10:12 10:27 14:42 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:10 16:55 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:19 19:28 19:50 20:00 20:30 20:56 21:25 23:55
Salford Cathedral (at) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:10 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:45 09:54 10:13 10:28 14:43 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:12 16:57 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:20 19:29 19:51 20:01 20:31 20:57 21:26 23:56
Salford Chapel St (Stop WU) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:12 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:14 08:32 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:47 09:55 10:15 10:30 14:45 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:14 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:21 19:30 19:52 20:02 20:32 20:58 21:27 23:57
Salford Trinity Church (Stop WQ) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:13 07:29 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:15 08:33 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:48 09:56 10:16 10:31 14:46 15:03 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:15 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:22 19:31 19:53 20:03 20:33 20:59 21:28 23:58
Manchester, on Blackfriars Bridge 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:13 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:16 08:34 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:49 09:57 10:16 10:31 14:46 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:16 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:23 19:32 19:54 20:04 20:34 20:59 21:28 23:58
Manchester, nr St. Mary's Gate 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:14 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:17 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:49 09:57 10:17 10:32 14:47 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:17 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:23 19:32 19:54 20:04 20:34 21:00 21:29 23:59
Manchester Victoria Station (Stop NW) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:18 07:35 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:17 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:01 10:21 10:36 14:51 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:18 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:57 20:07 20:37 21:03 21:32 00:02
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:18 07:35 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:01 10:21 10:36 14:51 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:18 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:57 20:07 20:37 21:03 21:32 00:02
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:20 07:35 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:04 10:23 10:38 14:53 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:19 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:59 20:09 20:39 21:05 21:34 00:04

More information