bustimes.org

67 - MANCHESTER Shudehill Interchange - Cadishead Glaze Estate

A service operated by Go North West

Blackfriars Street, Manchester city centre bus stop closure

From 27 June 2022

The bus stop on Blackfriars Street outside Energie Fitness will be closed until further notice due to building works.

Services are unable to serve the bus stop on Blackfriars Street. Customers are advised to use the temporary bus stop on Deansgate, St Marys Gate (Stop ND)

New Quay street/ Quay street one way system

From Saturday 30 July, a one-way system will be implemented on New Quay Street from its junction with Water Street to Quay Street at its junction with Gartside Street. The one-way system will stay in place on weekends only until further notice .

A one-way system will be implemented on New Quay Street from its junction with Water Street to Quay Street at its junction with Gartside Street. The one-way system will stay in place on weekends only until further notice.

Map

MANCHESTER Shudehill Interchange to Cadishead Glaze Estate

Shudehill Interchange (Stand K) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:07 then every 15 minutes until 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:10
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NY) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:12 23:12
Manchester Victoria Street (Stop Nl) 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:13 23:13
Manchester St Mary's Gate (Stop ND) 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:44 21:14 23:14
Manchester Barton Arcade (Stop NA) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:44 21:14 23:14
Manchester Bridge Street (Stop WW) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:46 21:15 23:15
Salford Station (Stop WY) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:47 21:16 23:16
Salford Cathedral (nr) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:48 21:17 23:17
Salford University, by Oldfield Road 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:49 21:18 23:18
Salford University (opp) 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:50 21:20 23:20
Salford Crescent Station (Stop B) 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:51 21:20 23:20
New Windsor, nr Cross Lane 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:53 21:22 23:22
Pendleton, opp Paddington Close 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:54 21:23 23:23
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:56 21:25 23:25
Pendleton, nr Nursery Street 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:58 21:27 23:27
Pendleton, nr Langworthy Road 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:59 21:28 23:28
Pendleton, opp Chaseley Road 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:59 21:28 23:28
Pendleton College (opp) 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:10 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:30 19:58 20:28 21:00 21:29 23:29
Pendleton, nr Weaste Lane 06:09 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:01 21:30 23:30
Seedley, opp Fairhope Avenue 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:02 21:31 23:31
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Road (Stop F) 06:11 06:33 06:54 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:03 21:32 23:32
Salford Royal Hospital (Stop B) 06:12 06:33 06:55 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:32 23:32
Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Lane 06:13 06:34 06:56 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:04 21:33 23:33
Ellesmere Park, opp Bindloss Avenue 06:13 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:33 23:33
West One Retail Park, nr Eccles New Road 06:14 06:36 06:58 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:34 23:34
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 06:16 06:38 07:00 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:36 23:36
06:17 06:39 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:08 21:37 23:37
Eccles Library (Stop F) 06:18 06:40 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:38 23:38
Patricroft, nr Trafford Road 06:19 06:41 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:40 18:59 19:16 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:39 23:39
Patricroft, opp Gladstone Road 06:19 06:41 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:39 23:39
Patricroft, opp Milton Street 06:20 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:40 23:40
Patricroft, opp Green Lane 06:21 06:43 07:07 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:19 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:13 21:41 23:41
Patricroft Bridge (nr) 06:22 06:44 07:08 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:44 19:03 19:20 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:42 23:42
Peel Green, o/s Alexandra House 06:22 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 12:05 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:21 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:42 23:42
Peel Green, o/s Grapes Hotel 06:23 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:51 12:06 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:22 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:15 21:43 23:43
Peel Green Road (nr) 06:24 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:52 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:23 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:44 23:44
Peel Green, opp Schofield Road 06:24 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:52 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:23 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:44 23:44
Peel Green, nr New Hall Avenue 06:25 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:53 12:08 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:24 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:44 23:44
Peel Green, opp Southlands Avenue 06:25 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:53 12:08 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:24 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:17 21:45 23:45
Barton Moss Road (opp) 06:27 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 12:11 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:51 19:09 19:26 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:19 21:47 23:47
Irlam, o/s Boysnope Farm 06:28 06:50 07:15 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 12:12 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:52 19:10 19:27 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:20 21:48 23:48
Irlam, nr Addison Road 06:30 06:52 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 12:13 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:29 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:49 23:49
Irlam, opp Boundary Road 06:30 06:52 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:59 12:14 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:12 19:29 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:49 23:49
Irlam, opp Princes Avenue 06:31 06:53 07:18 07:39 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:59 12:14 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:22 21:50 23:50
Irlam, nr Moorfield Road 06:32 06:54 07:19 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:00 12:15 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:55 19:14 19:31 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:23 21:51 23:51
Irlam, nr Ferryhill Road 06:33 06:55 07:21 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:02 12:17 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:57 19:15 19:32 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:24 21:52 23:52
Irlam, nr Broadway 06:34 06:56 07:22 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:03 12:18 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:16 19:33 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:52 23:52
Irlam, opp Lathom Road 06:34 06:56 07:22 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:03 12:18 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:16 19:33 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:25 21:53 23:53
Irlam, opp The Ship 06:35 06:57 07:23 07:44 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:04 12:19 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:59 19:17 19:34 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:26 21:54 23:54
Irlam Post Office (opp) 06:36 06:58 07:24 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:05 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:18 19:35 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:54 23:54
Irlam, nr Station Road 06:36 06:58 07:24 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:05 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:18 19:35 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:27 21:55 23:55
Irlam Kings Road (Stop B) 06:37 06:59 07:25 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:06 12:21 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:01 19:19 19:36 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:28 21:56 23:56
Irlam, opp Albert Street 06:38 07:00 07:26 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:07 12:22 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:02 19:20 19:37 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:56 23:56
Cadishead, opp New Moss Road 06:39 07:01 07:27 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:08 12:23 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:03 19:21 19:38 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:57 23:57
Cadishead, opp Coach & Horses 06:40 07:02 07:28 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 12:24 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:04 19:22 19:39 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:58 23:58
Cadishead, nr Liverpool Road 06:40 07:02 07:28 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 12:24 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:04 19:22 19:39 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:31 21:59 23:59
Cadishead, adj Cumberland Avenue 06:41 07:03 07:29 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:10 12:25 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:05 19:23 19:40 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:59 23:59
Cadishead, adj Lords Street 06:42 07:04 07:30 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:11 12:26 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:06 19:24 19:41 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:33 22:01 00:01
Glaze Estate, opp Cadishead Labour Club 06:43 07:05 07:31 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:12 12:27 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:07 19:25 19:42 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:34 22:02 00:02
Glaze Estate, nr Sussex Road 06:44 07:06 07:32 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:13 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:02 00:02
Glaze Estate, nr Flint Grove 06:45 07:07 07:33 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:14 12:29 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:09 19:27 19:44 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:03 00:03
Glaze Estate, opp Fir Street 06:46 07:08 07:34 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:15 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:04 00:04

Cadishead Glaze Estate to MANCHESTER Shudehill Interchange

Glaze Estate, opp Fir Street 06:12 06:28 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:53 then every 15 minutes until 09:53 10:08 10:23 then every 15 minutes until 12:53 13:08 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:27 then every 16 minutes until 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:39 19:02 19:17 19:43 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:42 then every 30 minutes until 23:12
Glaze Estate, opp Purley Drive 06:12 06:28 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:53 10:08 10:23 12:53 13:08 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:27 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:39 19:02 19:17 19:43 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:42 23:12
Cadishead, nr Lords Street 06:13 06:29 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:54 10:09 10:24 12:54 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:28 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:40 19:03 19:18 19:44 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:43 23:13
Cadishead, nr Cumberland Avenue 06:14 06:30 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:56 10:11 10:26 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:30 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:04 19:19 19:45 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:44 23:14
Cadishead, adj Liverpool Road 06:15 06:31 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:57 10:12 10:27 12:57 13:12 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:31 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:05 19:20 19:46 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:45 23:15
Cadishead, o/s Coach & Horses 06:16 06:32 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:57 10:12 10:27 12:57 13:12 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:31 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:06 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:45 23:15
Cadishead Library (o/s) 06:17 06:33 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:59 10:14 10:29 12:59 13:14 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:33 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:07 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:46 23:16
Irlam, nr Albert Street 06:18 06:34 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:59 10:14 10:29 12:59 13:14 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:18 15:33 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:07 19:22 19:48 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:47 23:17
Irlam Station (Stop A) 06:18 06:34 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:43 09:00 10:00 10:15 10:30 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:34 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:08 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:47 23:17
Irlam, o/s Railway Inn 06:20 06:36 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:01 10:01 10:16 10:31 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:20 15:35 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:09 19:24 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:48 23:18
Irlam, o/s The Ship 06:20 06:36 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:02 10:02 10:17 10:32 13:02 13:17 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:21 15:36 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:09 19:24 19:50 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:49 23:19
Irlam, nr Lathom Road 06:21 06:37 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:03 10:03 10:18 10:33 13:03 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:37 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:10 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:49 23:19
Irlam, opp Broadway 06:22 06:38 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 10:04 10:19 10:34 13:04 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:23 15:38 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:11 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:50 23:20
Irlam, opp Ferry Road 06:24 06:40 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 10:06 10:21 10:36 13:06 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:40 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:13 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:52 23:22
Irlam, nr Moorfield Road 06:24 06:40 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 10:06 10:21 10:36 13:06 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:40 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:13 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:52 23:22
Irlam, nr Fiddlers Lane 06:25 06:41 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:07 10:07 10:22 10:37 13:07 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:41 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:13 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:52 23:22
Irlam, nr Princes Avenue 06:26 06:42 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:08 10:08 10:23 10:38 13:08 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:42 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:14 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:52 21:22 21:53 23:23
Irlam, nr Boundary Road 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:09 10:09 10:24 10:39 13:09 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:43 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:15 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:23
Irlam, nr Addison Road 06:27 06:43 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 10:09 10:24 10:39 13:09 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:15 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:54 23:24
Irlam, opp Boysnope Farm 06:29 06:45 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 10:11 10:26 10:41 13:11 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:55 23:25
Barton Moss Road (nr) 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 10:12 10:27 10:42 13:12 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:56 23:26
Barton Aerodrome (o/s) 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 10:14 10:29 10:44 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:57 23:27
Peel Green, nr Newlands Avenue 06:33 06:49 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 10:15 10:30 10:45 13:15 13:30 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:19 19:34 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:58 23:28
Peel Green, nr Woodlands Avenue 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 10:16 10:31 10:46 13:16 13:31 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:01 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:28
Peel Green, nr Brookhouse Avenue 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 10:17 10:32 10:47 13:17 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:20 19:35 20:01 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:28
Peel Green, nr Schofield Road 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 10:17 10:32 10:47 13:17 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:36 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:29
Peel Green Road (opp) 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 10:18 10:33 10:48 13:18 13:33 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:21 19:36 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:29
Peel Green, opp Grapes Hotel 05:07 05:57 06:18 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:04 07:13 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:19 10:34 10:49 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:22 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:30
Patricroft Bridge (adj) 05:08 05:58 06:19 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:05 07:14 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:20 10:35 10:50 13:20 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:23 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:31
Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Crescent 05:09 05:59 06:20 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:08 07:17 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 10:23 10:38 10:53 13:23 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:58 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:24 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:32
Patricroft, nr Milton Street 05:10 06:00 06:21 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:09 07:18 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 10:24 10:39 10:54 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:44 15:59 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:25 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:33
Patricroft, nr Gladstone Road 05:11 06:01 06:22 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:10 07:19 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 10:25 10:40 10:55 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:00 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:26 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:34
Patricroft, opp Trafford Road 05:11 06:01 06:22 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:11 07:20 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 10:26 10:41 10:56 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:01 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:26 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:34
Eccles Library (Stop G) 05:12 06:02 06:23 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:28 10:43 10:58 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:03 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:35
Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 05:14 06:04 06:25 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:30 10:45 11:00 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:05 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:37
05:15 06:05 06:27 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:32 10:47 11:02 13:32 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38
West One Retail Park, adj Eccles New Road 05:16 06:06 06:28 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:18 07:27 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 10:33 10:48 11:03 13:33 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:10 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39
Ellesmere Park, nr Bindloss Avenue 05:17 06:07 06:29 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:35 10:50 11:05 13:35 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:11 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Lane 05:18 06:08 06:30 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:35 10:50 11:05 13:35 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:11 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 05:18 06:08 06:30 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:36 10:51 11:06 13:36 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:14 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Road (Stop E) 05:19 06:09 06:31 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:37 10:52 11:07 13:37 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:13 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:14 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
Seedley, nr Fairhope Avenue 05:20 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:38 10:53 11:08 13:38 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:14 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42
Pendleton, opp Weaste Lane 05:21 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:39 10:54 11:09 13:39 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:15 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:16 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43
Pendleton College (nr) 05:21 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:40 10:55 11:10 13:40 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:16 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:17 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43
Pendleton, opp Brentwood 05:23 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:26 07:35 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 10:41 10:56 11:11 13:41 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:18 20:47 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Seedley, adj Langworthy Road 05:23 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:42 10:57 11:12 13:42 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:19 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45
Pendleton, nr Sorrel Bank 05:24 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:27 07:36 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:42 10:42 10:57 11:12 13:42 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:19 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:19 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45
Pendleton Eccles Old Road (Stop R) 05:25 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:28 07:37 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:43 10:43 10:58 11:13 13:43 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:20 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:20 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop J) 05:27 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:31 07:40 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:46 11:01 11:16 13:46 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:23 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:22 20:51 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48
Pendleton, nr Paddington Close 05:28 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:33 07:42 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:48 11:03 11:18 13:48 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:25 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:23 20:52 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
New Windsor, adj Cross Lane 05:30 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:36 07:45 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:50 11:05 11:20 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:25 20:53 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50
Salford Crescent Station (Stop A) 05:31 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:38 07:47 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:51 11:06 11:21 13:51 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:26 20:55 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52
Salford University (o/s) 05:32 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:52 11:07 11:22 13:52 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:29 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:27 20:55 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52
Salford University, opp Oldfield Road 05:34 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:42 07:51 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:54 11:09 11:24 13:54 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:31 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:28 20:57 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:54
Salford Cathedral (at) 05:35 06:25 06:48 07:08 07:16 07:27 07:44 07:53 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:55 11:10 11:25 13:55 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:29 20:58 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:55
Salford Chapel Street (Stop WU) 05:36 06:26 06:50 07:10 07:18 07:29 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:57 11:12 11:27 13:57 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:31 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:56
Salford Trinity Church (Stop WQ) 05:37 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:58 11:13 11:28 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:35 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:32 21:00 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:57
Salford, opp Victoria Bridge Street 05:38 06:28 06:52 07:12 07:20 07:31 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:59 11:14 11:29 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:32 21:00 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:57
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NW) 05:40 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:23 07:34 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:33 09:47 10:02 11:02 11:17 11:32 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:34 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 00:00
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 05:41 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:23 07:35 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:33 09:47 10:02 11:02 11:17 11:32 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:35 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 00:00
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 05:43 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:36 09:50 10:05 11:05 11:20 11:35 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:37 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 00:02

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 2 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Go North West