Bus Times

67 - Redditch - Studley

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Redditch - Studley

Redditch Bus Station (Stand H) 06:52 then hourly until 18:52
Redditch, adj Station Way Top 06:52 18:52
Smallwood, opp Trafford Park 06:53 18:53
Smallwood, adj Kings Arms 06:54 18:54
Lakeside, opp St. Bede's School 06:55 18:55
Lakeside, opp Sillins Avenue 06:56 18:56
Lakeside, opp Winstone Close 06:57 18:57
Lakeside, adj Beoley Road East 06:57 18:57
Lakeside (S-bound) 06:58 18:58
Lakeside, opp Arthur Street 06:59 18:59
Lakeside, adj Arrowdale Road 07:00 19:00
Lodge Park, opp Barlich Way 07:01 19:01
Greenlands, adj Watery Lane 07:02 19:02
Greenlands Post Office (opp) 07:03 19:03
Greenlands, opp Auxerre Avenue 07:03 19:03
Greenlands Auxerre Avenue (W-bound) 07:03 19:03
Greenlands Throckmorton Road (W-bound) 07:03 19:03
Greenlands, opp Wharrington Close 07:04 19:04
Greenlands, adj Milcote Close 07:04 19:04
Woodrow, opp Grafton Close 07:06 19:06
Woodrow, opp Langdon Close Educ Stop 07:07 19:07
Woodrow, adj Ombersley Close 07:07 19:07
Woodrow, opp Tudor Grange Academy 07:08 19:08
Alexandra Hospital (adj) 07:11 19:11
Washford South of Studley Road Island (SE-bound) 07:13 19:13
Washford, opp Green Lane 07:15 19:15
Studley, adj Redditch Road 07:17 19:17
Studley, adj Shakespeare Inn 07:18 19:18
Studley, adj Marble Alley 06:09 07:19 19:19
Studley, adj Crooks Lane 06:09 07:19 19:19
Studley, adj Highfield Road 06:10 07:20 19:20
Studley, adj Stapleton Road 06:11 07:21 19:21
Studley, opp Landsdowne Crescent 06:12 07:22 19:22
Studley, adj The Grove 06:13 07:23 19:23
Studley, adj Crooks Lane 06:13 07:23 19:23
Studley, adj Foster Avenue 06:14 07:24 19:24
Studley, adj Toms Town Lane 06:15 07:25 19:25
Studley, opp Manor Road 06:16 07:26 19:26
Studley, opp Tesco 06:17 07:27 19:27

Studley - Redditch

Studley, adj Marble Alley 06:09 07:19 then hourly until 19:19
Studley, adj Crooks Lane 06:09 07:19 19:19
Studley, adj Highfield Road 06:10 07:20 19:20
Studley, adj Stapleton Road 06:11 07:21 19:21
Studley, opp Landsdowne Crescent 06:12 07:22 19:22
Studley, adj The Grove 06:13 07:23 19:23
Studley, adj Crooks Lane 06:13 07:23 19:23
Studley, adj Foster Avenue 06:14 07:24 19:24
Studley, adj Toms Town Lane 06:15 07:25 19:25
Studley, opp Manor Road 06:16 07:26 19:26
Studley, opp Tesco 06:17 07:27 19:27
Studley, opp Shakespeare Inn 06:17 07:27 19:27
Studley, adj Redditch Road 06:18 07:28 19:28
Washford, opp Green Lane 06:20 07:30 19:30
Washford South of Studley Road Island (NW-bound) 06:21 07:31 19:31
Alexandra Hospital (adj) 06:24 07:34 19:34
Woodrow, opp Grafton Close 06:24 07:34 19:34
Woodrow, opp Langdon Close Educ Stop 06:25 07:35 19:35
Woodrow, adj Ombersley Close 06:25 07:35 19:35
Woodrow, opp Tudor Grange Academy 06:26 07:36 19:36
Woodrow, opp Jolly Farmer Inn 06:26 07:36 19:36
Greenlands, opp Milcote Close 06:28 07:38 19:38
Greenlands, adj Wharrington Close 06:29 07:39 19:39
Greenlands Throckmorton Road (E-bound) 06:29 07:39 19:39
Greenlands Auxerre Avenue (E-bound) 06:30 07:40 19:40
Greenlands Post Office (adj) 06:31 07:41 19:41
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 06:31 07:41 19:41
Lodge Park, adj Barlich Way 06:32 07:42 19:42
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 06:33 07:43 19:43
Lakeside, adj Arthur Street 06:33 07:43 19:43
Lakeside (N-bound) 06:35 07:45 19:45
Lakeside, opp Beoley Road East 06:36 07:46 19:46
Lakeside, adj Winstone Close 06:36 07:46 19:46
Lakeside, adj Sillins Avenue 06:38 07:48 19:48
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School 06:38 07:48 19:48
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 06:40 07:50 19:50
Smallwood, adj Trafford Park 06:41 07:51 19:51
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 06:42 07:52 19:52
Redditch Station Way Top (W-bound) 06:43 07:53 19:53
Redditch Bus Station (Stand H) 06:46 07:56 19:56

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus