bustimes.org

670 - Grammar School Lane / Caldy Grammar School - Wood Lane

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Map

Newton Caldy Grammar School (W-bound) 15:40 15:41
Newton, opp Grammar School Lane 15:40 15:41
Grange Burlingham Avenue (NW-bound) 15:41 15:42
Grange, opp Beacon Drive 15:42 15:43
W Kirby, adj Monks Way 15:43 15:44
W Kirby, opp Ashburton Road 15:45 15:46
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop B) 15:46 15:47
W Kirby, adj Lingdale Road 15:48 15:49
W Kirby Graham Road Grammar School (N-bound) 15:50 15:51
W Kirby, opp West Lodge Drive 15:51 15:52
W Kirby, adj Bridge Road 15:52 15:53
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 15:53 15:54
W Kirby, adj Black Horse Hill 15:55 15:56
Grange, adj Beacon Drive 15:55 15:56
Grange, adj Gourleys Lane 15:56 15:57
Grange, opp Fleck Lane 15:57 15:58
Caldy, adj Montgomery Hill 16:00 16:01
Thurstaston, nr Caldy Sports Club 16:02 16:03
Thurstaston Road (adj) 16:05 16:06
Irby Telegraph Road (SE-bound) 16:07 16:08
Poll Hill, adj Pine Way 16:09 16:10
Poll Hill, nr Quarry Road East 16:10 16:11
Heswall, nr Telegraph Road 16:10 16:11
Heswall, adj Broomlands 16:11 16:12
Heswall, opp Queens Drive 16:11 16:12
Heswall, nr Thurstaston Road 16:12 16:13
Heswall, opp Pipers Lane 16:13 16:14
Heswall, adj Banks Road 16:14 16:15
Heswall Shore (nr) 16:15 16:16
Heswall Shore (nr) 16:15 16:16
Heswall, opp Banks Road 16:15 16:16
Heswall, opp Gulls Way 16:16 16:17
Heswall, adj Phillips Way 16:17 16:18
Heswall, nr Thurstaston Road 16:18 16:19
Heswall, adj West Grove 16:18 16:19
Heswall, adj Tithebarn Close 16:20 16:21
Gayton, adj Victoria Avenue 16:20 16:21
Gayton, nr Baskervyle Road 16:20 16:21
Gayton, adj Moorland Park 16:21 16:22
Gayton, nr Dawstone Road 16:21 16:22
Gayton, nr Barnston Road 16:22 16:23
Gayton Lane (opp) 16:22 16:23
Gayton, opp Queensway 16:22 16:23
Parkgate Wood Lane (cnr) 16:25 16:26
Operates on schooldays only.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Selwyn’s Travel