bustimes.org

670 - Primary Academy - The Sans Pareil

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

The Sans Pareil to Primary Academy

Primary Academy to The Sans Pareil

Rochester, opp Breton Road 15:25 15:25
Rochester, opp Warden Road 15:25 15:25
Rochester, opp St Margaret's Cemetery 15:26 15:26
Rochester, adj Watts Avenue 15:27 15:27
Rochester East Row (Stop M) 15:27 15:27
Rochester Community Hub (Stop N) 15:29 15:29
Rochester Railway Station (Stop E) 15:31 15:31
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop P) 15:32 15:32
Strood Canal Road (Stop E) 15:37 15:37
Strood Commercial Road (Stop G) 15:38 15:38
Strood, adj Downside 15:40 15:40
Strood, o/s Sports Centre 15:41 15:41
Earl Estate, opp Chapter Road 15:42 15:42
Earl Estate, adj Lancelot Avenue 15:43 15:43
Earl Estate, adj Carnation Road 15:45 15:45
Strood Academy (o/s) 15:45 15:45
Earl Estate, opp Stangate Road 15:46 15:46
Earl Estate, opp Bligh Way Shops 15:48 15:48
Earl Estate, opp Albatross Avenue 15:48 15:48
Earl Estate, adj Scholars Rise 15:49 15:49
Marlowe Park, adj Southwark Road 15:50 15:50
Marlowe Park, adj Chelmsford Road 15:51 15:51
Marlowe Park, opp Medical Centre 15:52 15:52
Marlowe Park Glamford Road (o/s 9) 15:53 15:53
Marlowe Park, adj Lilac Crescent 15:53 15:53
Marlowe Park, adj Chestnut Road 15:54 15:54
Marlowe Park, opp Cedar Children's Academy 15:55 15:55
Marlowe Park, adj Maple Road Top 15:56 15:56
Earl Estate, opp Maple Road Bottom 15:57 15:57
Strood Darnley Arch (E-bound) 15:59 15:59
Strood High Street (Stop A) 16:02 16:02
Strood Post Office (Stop B) 16:03 16:03
Strood, opp St Mary's Road 16:03 16:03
Frindsbury Extra, o/s English Martyrs Church 16:05 16:05
Frindsbury Extra, adj Bingham Road 16:06 16:06
Wainscott, adj The Sans Pareil 16:08 16:08

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey