bustimes.org

671 - Tiffin School For Girls - Surbiton - Hook - Chessington South

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Chessington South - Tiffin School For Girls

Chessington South Station (Stop A) 07:24
Chessington Reynolds Avenue (Stop F) 07:25
Chessington Church Lane (Stop P) 07:26
Chessington Copt Gilders (Stop R) 07:27
Chessington Moor Lane (Stop E) 07:28
Chessington Church Rise (Stop F) 07:30
Chessington North Station (Stop T) 07:31
Chessington Parbury Rise (Stop V) 07:32
Hook Mansfield Road (Stop P) 07:34
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop W) 07:35
Hook Parade (Stop HL) 07:36
Hook The North Star (Stop HM) 07:38
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HN) 07:40
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HP) 07:42
Southborough Thornhill Road (Stop HQ) 07:43
Southborough The Maypole (Stop HR) 07:45
Southborough Langley Avenue (Stop SA) 07:46
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SB) 07:47
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SC) 07:49
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 07:50
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 07:51
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 07:52
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop ND) 07:53
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 07:54
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 07:55
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UF) 07:57
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 07:58
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop G) 07:59
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 08:01
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop T) 08:02
Kingston Upon Thames Kingsgate Road (Stop U) 08:05
Kingston Upon Thames Kings Road (->N) 08:06
Kingston Upon Thames Latchmere Road (->N) 08:07
Kingston Upon Thames Durlston Road (Stop F) 08:08
Ham Tiffin Girls School (Stop G) 08:11

Tiffin School For Girls - Chessington South

Ham Tiffin Girls School (Stop D) 15:25
Kingston Upon Thames Durlston Road (Stop E) 15:26
Kingston Upon Thames Latchmere Road (->S) 15:27
Kingston Upon Thames Windsor Road (Stop) 15:28
Kingston Upon Thames Kings Road (->S) 15:29
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop V) 15:30
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 15:32
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D2) 15:36
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop F) 15:36
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 15:38
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 15:40
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop C) 15:41
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop NH) 15:43
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 15:44
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 15:44
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 15:45
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SD) 15:47
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SE) 15:48
Surbiton Langley Road (Stop SF) 15:49
Southborough Langley Avenue (Stop SG) 15:51
Southborough Ditton Road (Stop HA) 15:52
Southborough Ash Tree Close (Stop HU) 15:53
Southborough Thornhill Road (Stop HB) 15:55
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HC) 15:57
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HD) 15:58
Hook The North Star (Stop HE) 15:59
Hook Parade (Stop HH) 16:00
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop Q) 16:02
Hook Mansfield Road (Stop R) 16:03
Chessington North Station (Stop S) 16:04
Chessington Church Rise (Stop A) 16:05
Chessington Melford Close (Stop B) 16:06
Chessington Gilders Road (Stop C) 16:06
Chessington Copt Gilders (Stop S) 16:08
Chessington Stokesby Road (Stop T) 16:08
Chessington Reynolds Avenue (Stop G) 16:09
Chessington Selby Close (Stop H) 16:10
Chessington South Station (Stop B) 16:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United