Bus Times

672 - Bristol - Chew Magna - Blagdon

A bus service operated by CT Plus

Blagdon - Chew Magna - Bristol

Blagdon Seymour Arms (NW-bound) 15:45 18:10
Blagdon Seymour Arms (E-bound) 06:53 09:30 12:20
Rickford The Batch (NW-bound) 15:47 18:12
Blagdon Church Street (N-bound) 06:53 09:30 12:20
Blagdon Dipland Grove (E-bound) 06:54 09:31 12:21
Ubley Farm (E-bound) 06:56 09:33 12:23
Ubley Sawmills (E-bound) 06:57 09:34 12:24
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (SE-bound) 06:58 09:35 12:25
Compton Martin Po (E-bound) 07:00 09:36 12:26
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (E-bound) 07:01 09:37 12:27
West Harptree The Crown (E-bound) 07:02 09:38 12:28
East Harptree The Clock (NE-bound) 07:05 09:42 12:32
East Harptree High Street (NE-bound) 07:05 09:42 12:32
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (NE-bound) 07:11 09:47 12:37
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (NE-bound) 07:12 09:48 12:38
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (E-bound) 07:13 09:49 12:39
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (NE-bound) 07:14 09:50 12:40
Bishop Sutton Post Office (NE-bound) 07:15 09:51 12:41
Stowey Sutton Brook Copse (E-bound) 07:16 09:51 12:41
Stowey Folly Farm (N-bound) 07:17 09:52 12:42
Stanton Wick Bromley Road (NE-bound) 07:18 09:53 12:43
Stanton Drew PO (N-bound) 07:20 09:55 12:45
Stanton Drew Druids Arms (N-bound) 07:22 09:56 12:46
Stanton Drew Round House (W-bound) 07:23 09:57 12:47
Chew Magna Norton Lane (W-bound) 07:26 10:00 12:50
Chew Magna Post Office (W-bound) 07:27 10:02 12:52
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (W-bound) 07:27 10:02 12:52
Chew Magna Highfield House (SW-bound) 07:28 10:02 12:52
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (SW-bound) 07:29 10:03 12:53
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (W-bound) 07:31 10:05 12:55
Chew Magna Portbridge Crossroads (N-bound) 07:33 10:07 12:57
Chew Magna Greenleigh Farm (N-bound) 07:35 10:09 12:59
Rickford Station House (NW-bound) 15:47 18:12
Maiden Head Dean Cottage (N-bound) 07:38 10:12 13:02
Wrington Cowslip Green (NE-bound) 15:51 18:16
Redhill Lye Hole Lane (NE-bound) 15:53 18:18
Redhill Ashford Road (NE-bound) 15:54 18:19
Dundry Church (NW-bound) 07:40 10:14 13:04
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (N-bound) 15:57 18:22
Potters Hill Currells Lane (N-bound) 15:57 18:22
Dundry Highridge Road (W-bound) 07:41 10:15 13:05
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (N-bound) 07:43 10:16 13:06
Upper Town Fox and Goose (NE-bound) 15:59 18:24
Barrow Common Bridgwater Road (N-bound) 07:44 10:17 13:07
Barrow Gurney Hobbs Lane (NE-bound) 16:00 18:25
Barrow Gurney Fountain (NE-bound) 16:00 18:25
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (NE-bound) 16:02 18:27
Barrow Common Winford Arms (E-bound) 07:45 10:18 13:08 16:02 18:27
Barrow Common Towns Talk (NE-bound) 07:47 10:19 13:09 16:03 18:28
Highridge Bridgwater Road (NE-bound) 07:50 10:22 13:12 16:05 18:30
Bedminster Down Marguerite Road (NE-bound) 07:51 10:22 13:12 16:05 18:30
Bedminster Down Langford Road (NE-bound) 07:51 10:23 13:13 16:06 18:31
Bedminster Down Winford Grove (NE-bound) 07:52 10:23 13:13 16:06 18:31
Bedminster Down (A) 07:54 10:25 13:15 16:07 18:32
Bedminster Down Road (NE-bound) 07:56 10:26 13:16 16:08 18:33
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 07:57 10:27 13:17 16:09 18:34
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 07:58 10:27 13:17 16:10 18:35
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 08:00 10:28 13:18 16:11 18:36
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 08:02 10:30 13:20 16:12 18:37
Redcliffe Ship Lane (E-bound) 08:04 10:32 13:22 16:14 18:39
Redcliffe Somerset Street (NE-bound) 08:06 10:34 13:24 16:16 18:41
Temple Meads (T4) 08:09 10:37 13:27 16:19 18:44
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 08:14 10:40 13:30 16:21 18:46
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 08:17 10:42 13:32 16:23 18:48
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 08:24 10:46 13:36 16:27 18:52

Bristol - Chew Magna - Blagdon

Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 08:40 11:35 14:25 16:45 18:10
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 08:41 11:36 14:26 16:46 18:12
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 08:42 11:37 14:27 16:47 18:14
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 08:43 11:38 14:28 16:48 18:16
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 08:44 11:39 14:29 16:49 18:18
Temple Meads (T1) 08:46 11:41 14:31 16:51 18:20
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 08:51 11:46 14:36 16:56 18:26
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 08:51 11:46 14:36 16:56 18:26
Bedminster Wesley Street (N-bound) 08:52 11:47 14:37 16:57 18:28
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 08:53 11:48 14:38 16:58 18:28
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 08:53 11:48 14:38 16:58 18:29
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 08:54 11:49 14:39 16:59 18:30
Bedminster Parson Street (W-bound) 08:54 11:49 14:40 17:00 18:31
Bedminster Down (B) 08:55 11:50 14:41 17:01 18:32
Bedminster Down Winford Grove (SW-bound) 08:56 11:51 14:42 17:02 18:33
Bedminster Down Langford Road (SW-bound) 08:56 11:51 14:42 17:02 18:34
Bedminster Down Marguerite Road (SW-bound) 08:57 11:52 14:43 17:03 18:34
Highridge Bridgwater Road (SW-bound) 08:57 11:52 14:43 17:03 18:35
Highridge Kings Head Lane (A) 08:58 11:53 14:44 17:04 18:36
Barrow Common Yanleigh Close (SW-bound) 08:59 11:54 14:46 17:06 18:38
Barrow Common Winford Arms (W-bound) 09:00 11:55 14:47 17:07 18:39
Barrow Common Bridgwater Road (S-bound) 14:48 17:08 18:39
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (SW-bound) 09:00 11:55
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (S-bound) 14:49 17:09 18:40
Dundry Highridge Road (E-bound) 14:50 17:10 18:41
Dundry Church (SE-bound) 14:52 17:12 18:43
Maiden Head Dean Cottage (S-bound) 14:53 17:13 18:44
Barrow Gurney Fountain (SW-bound) 09:02 11:57
Chew Magna Greenleigh Farm (S-bound) 14:56 17:16 18:47
Chew Magna Portbridge Crossroads (S-bound) 14:58 17:18 18:49
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (E-bound) 15:01 17:21 18:52
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (NE-bound) 15:02 17:22 18:53
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (E-bound) 15:04 17:24 18:55
Chew Magna Post Office (E-bound) 15:05 17:25 18:56
Chew Magna Norton Lane (E-bound) 15:06 17:26 18:56
Stanton Drew Round House (E-bound) 15:09 17:29 18:59
Stanton Drew Druids Arms (S-bound) 15:11 17:31 19:01
Stanton Drew Po (S-bound) 15:11 17:31 19:02
Stanton Wick Bromley Road (W-bound) 15:13 17:33 19:04
Stowey Folly Farm (S-bound) 15:14 17:34 19:06
Stowey Sutton Brook Copse (W-bound) 15:15 17:35 19:07
Bishop Sutton Post Office (SW-bound) 15:16 17:36 19:09
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (SW-bound) 15:16 17:36 19:09
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (W-bound) 15:17 17:37 19:10
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (SW-bound) 15:18 17:38 19:11
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (S-bound) 15:19 17:39 19:11
East Harptree The Clock (NE-bound) 15:26 17:46 19:17s
East Harptree High Street (NE-bound) 15:26 17:46 19:17s
West Harptree The Crown (W-bound) 15:29 17:49 19:20
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (W-bound) 15:29 17:49 19:20
Compton Martin Po (W-bound) 15:31 17:51 19:22
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (NW-bound) 15:32 17:52 19:23
Ubley Sawmills (NW-bound) 15:34 17:54 19:25
Ubley Farm (W-bound) 15:34 17:54 19:25
Blagdon Dipland Grove (W-bound) 15:36 17:56 19:28
Barrow Gurney Hobbs Lane (SW-bound) 09:03 11:58
Potters Hill Currells Lane (S-bound) 09:05 12:00
Blagdon Church Street (NW-bound) 15:37 17:57 19:29
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (SW-bound) 09:06 12:01
Redhill Ashford Road (SW-bound) 09:09 12:04
Redhill Lye Hole Lane (SW-bound) 09:11 12:06
Wrington Cowslip Green (SW-bound) 09:12 12:07
Blagdon Seymour Arms (NW-bound) 15:38 17:58 19:30
Rickford Station House (SE-bound) 09:16 12:11
Rickford The Batch (SE-bound) 09:17 12:12
Blagdon Seymour Arms (E-bound) 09:20 12:15

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information