bustimes.org

672 - Blagdon Seymour Arms - Bristol The Horsefair

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Blagdon - Chew Magna - Bristol

Blagdon Seymour Arms (E-bound) 06:53 09:35 12:25 18:22
Rickford The Batch (NW-bound) 15:42 18:24
Blagdon Church Street (SE-bound) 06:53 09:35 12:25
Rickford Station House (NW-bound) 15:42 18:25
Wrington Cowslip Green (NE-bound) 15:47 18:29
Redhill Lye Hole Lane (NE-bound) 15:48 18:30
Blagdon Dipland Grove (E-bound) 06:54 09:36 12:26
Ubley Farm (E-bound) 06:56 09:38 12:28
Ubley Old Sawmill (E-bound) 06:59 09:41 12:31
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (SE-bound) 07:00 09:42 12:32
Compton Martin Post Office (E-bound) 07:03 09:45 12:35
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (E-bound) 07:04 09:46 12:36
W Harptree The Crown (E-bound) 07:06 09:48 12:38
E Harptree The Clock (NE-bound) 07:10 09:52 12:42
E Harptree High Street (NE-bound) 07:10 09:52 12:42
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (NE-bound) 07:16 09:57 12:47
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (NE-bound) 07:17 09:58 12:48
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (E-bound) 07:18 10:00 12:50
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (NE-bound) 07:19 10:00 12:50
Bishop Sutton Post Office (NE-bound) 07:20 10:02 12:52
Stowey Sutton Brook Copse (E-bound) 07:20 10:02 12:52
Stowey Folly Farm (N-bound) 07:21 10:03 12:53
Stanton Wick Kelston Sparkes (NE-bound) 07:23 10:04 12:54
Stanton Drew Post Office (N-bound) 07:25 10:05 12:55
Stanton Drew Druids Arms (N-bound) 07:29 10:11 13:01
Stanton Drew Round House (W-bound) 07:30 10:12 13:02
Chew Magna Norton Lane (W-bound) 07:33 10:15 13:05
Chew Magna Post Office (W-bound) 07:35 10:17 13:07
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (W-bound) 07:35 10:17 13:07
Chew Magna Highfield House (SW-bound) 07:36 10:17 13:07
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (SW-bound) 07:37 10:18 13:08
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (W-bound) 07:40 10:22 13:12
Chew Magna Portbridge Crossroads (N-bound) 07:41 10:23 13:13
Chew Magna Greenleigh Farm (N-bound) 07:44 10:26 13:16
Dundry Dean Cottage (N-bound) 07:47 10:29 13:19
Redhill Ashford Road (NE-bound) 15:50 18:32
Dundry Church (NW-bound) 07:51 10:33 13:23
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (N-bound) 15:52 18:34
Dundry Highridge Road (W-bound) 07:52 10:34 13:24
Potters Hill Currells Lane (N-bound) 15:53 18:35
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (N-bound) 07:55 10:36 13:26
Barrow Gurney Fox and Goose (NE-bound) 15:54 18:37
Barrow Gurney Hobbs Lane (NE-bound) 15:55 18:37
Barrow Gurney Fountain (NE-bound) 15:56 18:38
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (NE-bound) 15:57 18:39
Barrow Common Bridgwater Road (N-bound) 07:56 10:37 13:27 15:57 18:39
Barrow Common Winford Arms (E-bound) 07:57 10:38 13:28 15:57 18:39
Barrow Common Towns Talk (NE-bound) 07:58 10:39 13:29 15:58 18:40
Highridge Bridgwater Road (NE-bound) 08:00 10:42 13:32 16:10 18:42
Bedminster Down Marguerite Road (NE-bound) 08:00 10:42 13:32 16:10 18:42
Bedminster Down Langford Road (NE-bound) 08:01 10:43 13:33 16:10 18:42
Bedminster Down Winford Grove (NE-bound) 08:02 10:43 13:33 16:11 18:43
Bedminster Down (A) 08:04 10:44 13:34 16:12 18:44
Bedminster Down Rd (NE-bound) 08:06 10:46 13:36 16:13 18:45
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 08:07 10:46 13:36 16:14 18:46
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 08:08 10:47 13:37 16:14 18:46
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 08:09 10:48 13:38 16:15 18:47
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 08:10 10:52 13:42 16:20 18:49
Redcliffe Ship Lane (E-bound) 08:12 10:54 13:44 16:22 18:51
Redcliffe Somerset Street (NE-bound) 08:14 10:56 13:46 16:24 18:53
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 08:23 11:00 13:50 16:32 18:58
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 08:25 11:02 13:52 16:34 19:00
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 08:26 11:04 13:54 16:38 19:02

Bristol - Chew Magna - Blagdon

Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 08:40 11:30 14:05 16:45 18:10
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 08:42 11:32 14:07 16:47 18:13
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 08:42 11:32 14:07 16:47 18:14
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 08:44 11:34 14:09 16:49 18:16
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 08:45 11:35 14:10 16:50 18:18
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 08:50 11:40 14:15 16:59 18:21
Bedminster Spring Street (W-bound) 08:53 11:43 14:18 17:02 18:24
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 08:55 11:45 14:20 17:04 18:26
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 08:55 11:45 14:20 17:04 18:26
Bedminster Wesley Street (N-bound) 08:56 11:46 14:21 17:05 18:28
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 08:57 11:47 14:22 17:06 18:28
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 08:57 11:47 14:23 17:07 18:29
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (S-bound) 08:58 11:48 14:23 17:07 18:30
Bedminster Down Parson Street (W-bound) 08:58 11:48 14:24 17:08 18:31
Bedminster Down (B) 08:59 11:49 14:25 17:09 18:32
Bedminster Down Winford Grove (SW-bound) 09:00 11:50 14:26 17:10 18:33
Bedminster Down Langford Road (SW-bound) 09:00 11:50 14:26 17:10 18:34
Bedminster Down Marguerite Road (SW-bound) 09:01 11:51 14:27 17:11 18:34
Highridge Bridgwater Road (SW-bound) 09:01 11:51 14:27 17:11 18:35
Highridge Kings Head Lane (A) 09:06 11:56 14:31 17:15 18:37
Barrow Common Yanleigh Close (SW-bound) 09:07 11:57 14:32 17:16 18:38
Barrow Common Winford Arms (W-bound) 09:08 11:58 14:33 17:17 18:39
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (SW-bound) 09:08 11:58
Barrow Common Bridgwater Road (S-bound) 14:34 17:18 18:40
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (S-bound) 14:35 17:19 18:40
Barrow Gurney Fountain (SW-bound) 09:10 12:00
Dundry Highridge Road (E-bound) 14:37 17:21 18:42
Barrow Gurney Hobbs Lane (SW-bound) 09:10 12:00
Dundry Church (SE-bound) 14:39 17:23 18:45
Potters Hill Currells Lane (S-bound) 09:13 12:03
Dundry Dean Cottage (S-bound) 14:40 17:24 18:46
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (SW-bound) 09:14 12:04
Redhill Ashford Road (SW-bound) 09:16 12:06
Redhill Lye Hole Lane (SW-bound) 09:18 12:08
Wrington Cowslip Green (SW-bound) 09:20 12:10
Chew Magna Greenleigh Farm (S-bound) 14:43 17:27 18:49
Chew Magna Portbridge Crossroads (S-bound) 14:45 17:29 18:51
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (E-bound) 14:49 17:33 18:55
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (NE-bound) 14:50 17:34 18:56
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (E-bound) 14:52 17:36 18:58
Chew Magna Post Office (E-bound) 14:54 17:38 19:00
Chew Magna Norton Lane (E-bound) 14:55 17:39 19:00
Stanton Drew Round House (E-bound) 14:58 17:42 19:03
Stanton Drew Druids Arms (S-bound) 15:01 17:45 19:07
Stanton Drew Post Office (S-bound) 15:02 17:46 19:08
Stanton Wick Kelston Sparkes (W-bound) 15:03 17:47 19:11
Stowey Folly Farm (S-bound) 15:04 17:48 19:13
Stowey Sutton Brook Copse (W-bound) 15:05 17:49 19:13
Bishop Sutton Post Office (SW-bound) 15:10 17:54 19:16
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (SW-bound) 15:10 17:54 19:16
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (W-bound) 15:10 17:54 19:16
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (SW-bound) 15:11 17:55 19:17
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (S-bound) 15:12 17:56 19:18
E Harptree The Clock (NE-bound) 15:20 18:04 19:26
E Harptree High Street (NE-bound) 15:20 18:04 19:26
W Harptree The Crown (W-bound) 15:23 18:07 19:29
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (W-bound) 15:23 18:07 19:29
Compton Martin Post Office (W-bound) 15:27 18:11 19:32
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (NW-bound) 15:28 18:12 19:33
Ubley Old Sawmill (NW-bound) 15:30 18:14 19:35
Ubley Farm (W-bound) 15:30 18:14 19:35
Blagdon Dipland Grove (W-bound) 15:32 18:16 19:38
Rickford Station House (SE-bound) 09:24 12:14
Blagdon Church Street (NW-bound) 15:33 18:17 19:38
Rickford The Batch (SE-bound) 09:25 12:15
Blagdon Seymour Arms (NW-bound) 15:35 18:19 19:39

Timetable data from HCT Group, 29 May 2021