Bus Times

672 - Bristol - Chew Magna - Blagdon

A bus service operated by CT Plus

Blagdon - Chew Magna - Bristol

Blagdon Seymour Arms (NW-bound) 15:40 18:20
Blagdon Seymour Arms (E-bound) 06:53 09:30 12:20
Rickford The Batch (NW-bound) 15:43 18:22
Blagdon Church Street (N-bound) 06:53 09:30 12:20
Blagdon Dipland Grove (E-bound) 06:54 09:31 12:21
Ubley Farm (E-bound) 06:58 09:35 12:25
Ubley Sawmills (E-bound) 06:59 09:36 12:26
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (SE-bound) 07:01 09:38 12:28
Compton Martin Post Office (E-bound) 07:03 09:40 12:30
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (E-bound) 07:04 09:41 12:31
W Harptree The Crown (E-bound) 07:06 09:43 12:33
E Harptree The Clock (NE-bound) 07:10 09:47 12:37
E Harptree High Street (NE-bound) 07:10 09:47 12:37
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (NE-bound) 07:16 09:53 12:43
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (NE-bound) 07:17 09:54 12:44
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (E-bound) 07:18 09:55 12:45
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (NE-bound) 07:19 09:56 12:46
Bishop Sutton Post Office (NE-bound) 07:20 09:57 12:47
Stowey Sutton Brook Copse (E-bound) 07:21 09:58 12:48
Stowey Folly Farm (N-bound) 07:22 09:59 12:49
Stanton Wick Bromley Road (NE-bound) 07:25 10:02 12:52
Stanton Drew Post Office (N-bound) 07:27 10:04 12:54
Stanton Drew Druids Arms (N-bound) 07:29 10:06 12:56
Stanton Drew Round House (W-bound) 07:30 10:07 12:57
Chew Magna Norton Lane (W-bound) 07:33 10:10 13:00
Chew Magna Post Office (W-bound) 07:35 10:12 13:02
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (W-bound) 07:36 10:13 13:03
Chew Magna Highfield House (SW-bound) 07:36 10:13 13:03
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (SW-bound) 07:38 10:15 13:05
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (W-bound) 07:40 10:17 13:07
Chew Magna Portbridge Crossroads (N-bound) 07:42 10:19 13:09
Chew Magna Greenleigh Farm (N-bound) 07:45 10:22 13:12
Rickford Station House (NW-bound) 15:44 18:22
Maiden Head Dean Cottage (N-bound) 07:49 10:26 13:16
Wrington Cowslip Green (NE-bound) 15:49 18:26
Redhill Lye Hole Lane (NE-bound) 15:51 18:28
Redhill Ashford Road (NE-bound) 15:53 18:29
Dundry Church (NW-bound) 07:51 10:28 13:18
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (N-bound) 15:57 18:32
Potters Hill Currells Lane (N-bound) 15:58 18:32
Dundry Highridge Road (W-bound) 07:52 10:29 13:19
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (N-bound) 07:54 10:31 13:21
Upper Town Fox and Goose (NE-bound) 16:01 18:34
Barrow Common Bridgwater Road (N-bound) 07:54 10:31 13:21
Barrow Gurney Hobbs Lane (NE-bound) 16:01 18:35
Barrow Gurney Fountain (NE-bound) 16:03 18:35
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (NE-bound) 16:04 18:37
Barrow Common Winford Arms (E-bound) 07:55 10:32 13:22 16:05 18:37
Barrow Common Towns Talk (NE-bound) 07:57 10:34 13:24 16:07 18:38
Highridge Bridgwater Road (NE-bound) 08:00 10:37 13:27 16:09 18:40
Bedminster Down Marguerite Road (NE-bound) 08:00 10:37 13:27 16:09 18:40
Bedminster Down Langford Road (NE-bound) 08:01 10:38 13:28 16:10 18:41
Bedminster Down Winford Grove (NE-bound) 08:02 10:39 13:29 16:11 18:41
Bedminster Down (A) 08:03 10:40 13:30 16:12 18:42
Bedminster Down Road (NE-bound) 08:05 10:42 13:32 16:14 18:43
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 08:06 10:43 13:33 16:15 18:44
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 08:07 10:44 13:34 16:16 18:45
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 08:08 10:45 13:35 16:17 18:46
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 08:10 10:47 13:37 16:19 18:47
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 08:13 10:49 13:39 16:22 18:50
Redcliffe Way (R5) 08:16 10:51 13:41 16:25 18:52
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 08:19 10:54 13:44 16:29 18:56
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 08:21 10:55 13:45 16:31 18:58
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 08:26 10:59 13:49 16:36 19:02

Bristol - Chew Magna - Blagdon

Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 08:35 11:25 14:05 16:45 18:10
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 08:37 11:27 14:07 16:48 18:13
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 08:39 11:29 14:09 16:51 18:14
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 08:41 11:31 14:11 16:53 18:16
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 08:43 11:33 14:13 16:56 18:18
Temple Meads (T1) 08:45 11:35 14:15 16:59 18:21
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 08:50 11:40 14:20 17:04 18:26
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 08:51 11:41 14:21 17:05 18:27
Bedminster Wesley Street (N-bound) 08:52 11:42 14:22 17:06 18:28
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 08:53 11:43 14:23 17:07 18:29
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 08:54 11:44 14:24 17:08 18:30
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 08:54 11:44 14:24 17:08 18:30
Bedminster Parson Street (W-bound) 08:56 11:46 14:26 17:10 18:32
Bedminster Down (B) 08:57 11:47 14:27 17:11 18:33
Bedminster Down Winford Grove (SW-bound) 08:58 11:48 14:28 17:12 18:34
Bedminster Down Langford Road (SW-bound) 08:59 11:49 14:29 17:13 18:35
Bedminster Down Marguerite Road (SW-bound) 08:59 11:49 14:29 17:13 18:35
Highridge Bridgwater Road (SW-bound) 09:00 11:50 14:30 17:14 18:36
Highridge Kings Head Lane (A) 09:01 11:51 14:31 17:15 18:37
Barrow Common Yanleigh Close (SW-bound) 09:02 11:52 14:33 17:17 18:39
Barrow Common Winford Arms (W-bound) 09:03 11:53 14:34 17:18 18:40
Barrow Common Bridgwater Road (S-bound) 14:35 17:19 18:41
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (SW-bound) 09:04 11:54
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (S-bound) 14:36 17:20 18:42
Dundry Highridge Road (E-bound) 14:37 17:21 18:43
Dundry Church (SE-bound) 14:39 17:23 18:45
Maiden Head Dean Cottage (S-bound) 14:40 17:24 18:46
Barrow Gurney Fountain (SW-bound) 09:05 11:55
Chew Magna Greenleigh Farm (S-bound) 14:43 17:27 18:49
Chew Magna Portbridge Crossroads (S-bound) 14:46 17:30 18:52
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (E-bound) 14:49 17:33 18:55
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (NE-bound) 14:50 17:34 18:56
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (E-bound) 14:52 17:36 18:58
Chew Magna Post Office (E-bound) 14:54 17:38 19:00
Chew Magna Norton Lane (E-bound) 14:55 17:39 19:01
Stanton Drew Round House (E-bound) 14:59 17:43 19:05
Stanton Drew Druids Arms (S-bound) 15:01 17:45 19:07
Stanton Drew Post Office (S-bound) 15:02 17:46 19:08
Stanton Wick Bromley Road (W-bound) 15:04 17:48 19:10
Stowey Folly Farm (S-bound) 15:07 17:51 19:13
Stowey Sutton Brook Copse (W-bound) 15:08 17:52 19:14
Bishop Sutton Post Office (SW-bound) 15:10 17:54 19:16
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (SW-bound) 15:10 17:54 19:16
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (W-bound) 15:11 17:55 19:17
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (SW-bound) 15:12 17:56 19:18
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (S-bound) 15:13 17:57 19:19
E Harptree The Clock (NE-bound) 15:20 18:04s 19:26s
E Harptree High Street (NE-bound) 15:20 18:04s 19:26s
W Harptree The Crown (W-bound) 15:23 18:07 19:29
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (W-bound) 15:24 18:08 19:30
Compton Martin Post Office (W-bound) 15:27 18:11 19:32
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (NW-bound) 15:28 18:12 19:33
Ubley Sawmills (NW-bound) 15:30 18:14 19:35
Ubley Farm (W-bound) 15:30 18:14 19:35
Blagdon Dipland Grove (W-bound) 15:33 18:17 19:37
Barrow Gurney Hobbs Lane (SW-bound) 09:06 11:56
Potters Hill Currells Lane (S-bound) 09:09 11:59
Blagdon Church Street (NW-bound) 15:34 18:18 19:38
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (SW-bound) 09:10 12:00
Redhill Ashford Road (SW-bound) 09:13 12:03
Redhill Lye Hole Lane (SW-bound) 09:15 12:05
Wrington Cowslip Green (SW-bound) 09:17 12:07
Blagdon Seymour Arms (NW-bound) 15:35 18:19 19:39
Rickford Station House (SE-bound) 09:21 12:11
Rickford The Batch (SE-bound) 09:21 12:11
Blagdon Seymour Arms (E-bound) 09:25 12:15

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information