bustimes.org

672 - BROMYARD - LEDBURY

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

BROMYARD - LEDBURY

Bromyard Pump Street (S-bound) 09:35 09:35 09:35
Bromyard, opp Co-op Store 09:38 09:38 09:38
Bromyard, adj Lodon Avenue 09:40 09:40 09:40
Flaggoner’s Green Shop (S-bound) 09:40 09:40 09:40
Munderfield Stocks, adj Stores 09:42 09:42 09:42
Munderfield Stocks, adj Stocks Farm 09:45 09:45 09:45
Bishop’s Frome, opp Chase Inn 09:50 09:50 09:50
Lower Egleton Court (adj) 09:56 09:56 09:56
Newtown Crossroads (S-bound) 09:59 09:59 09:59
Stretton Grandison Church Turn (S-bound) 10:02 10:02 10:02
Blacklands, adj Garage 10:03 10:03 10:03
Ashperton, opp Telephone Box 10:05 10:05 10:05
Trumpet Inn (SW-bound) 10:08 10:08 10:08
Trumpet, adj Munsley Turn 10:08 10:08 10:08
Trumpet, opp Little Verzons 10:09 10:09 10:09
Waller’s Green, adj The Verzons 10:09 10:09 10:09
Waller’s Green, opp Falcon Lane 10:10 10:10 10:10
Waller’s Green, opp Baynham's Farm 10:11 10:11 10:11
Ledbury, opp Golding Way 10:14 10:14 10:14
Ledbury, adj Railway Station 10:15 10:15 10:15
Ledbury, opp Tesco 10:16 10:16 10:16
Ledbury, adj Market House 10:18 10:18 10:18
Ledbury The Southend (opp 43) 10:18 10:18 10:18
Ledbury, adj Aldi 10:25 10:25 10:25

LEDBURY - BROMYARD

Ledbury, adj Memorial 12:05 12:05 12:05
Ledbury, adj Old Hospital 12:05 12:05 12:05
Ledbury, adj Tesco 12:06 12:06 12:06
Ledbury, opp Railway Station 12:07 12:07 12:07
Ledbury, adj Golding Way 12:07 12:07 12:07
Waller’s Green, adj Baynham's Farm 12:10 12:10 12:10
Waller’s Green, adj Falcon Lane 12:11 12:11 12:11
Waller’s Green, opp The Verzons 12:12 12:12 12:12
Trumpet, adj Little Verzons 12:12 12:12 12:12
Trumpet, opp Munsley Turn 12:13 12:13 12:13
Trumpet Inn (NE-bound) 12:14 12:14 12:14
Ashperton, adj Telephone Box 12:17 12:17 12:17
Blacklands, opp Garage 12:18 12:18 12:18
Stretton Grandison, opp Church Turn 12:20 12:20 12:20
Newtown Crossroads (NW-bound) 12:23 12:23 12:23
Lower Egleton Court (opp) 12:26 12:26 12:26
Bishop’s Frome, adj Chase Inn 12:32 12:32 12:32
Munderfield Stocks, opp Stocks Farm 12:37 12:37 12:37
Munderfield Stocks, adj Stores 12:37 12:37 12:37
Bromyard, adj Clover Road 12:43 12:43 12:43
Bromyard, opp Tower Hill 12:44 12:44 12:44
Bromyard Pump Street (S-bound) 12:45 12:45 12:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Worcestershire