bustimes.org

674 - Grammar School Lane / Caldy Grammar School - Barnston Road / Storeton Lane

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Map

Barnston Road / Storeton Lane - Grammar School Lane / Caldy Grammar School

Grammar School Lane / Caldy Grammar School - Barnston Road / Storeton Lane

Newton Caldy Grammar School (W-bound) 15:41
Grange Burlingham Avenue (NW-bound) 15:42
Grange, opp Beacon Drive 15:43
W Kirby, adj Monks Way 15:44
W Kirby, opp Ashburton Road 15:46
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop B) 15:47
W Kirby, adj Lingdale Road 15:48
W Kirby Graham Road Grammar School (N-bound) 15:50
W Kirby, opp West Lodge Drive 15:51
W Kirby, adj Bridge Road 15:52
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 15:53
W Kirby, adj Black Horse Hill 15:55
W Kirby Black Horse Hill (N-bound) 15:55
Grange, opp Wirral Mount 15:57
Grange, adj Fulton Avenue 15:58
Larton, adj China Farm Lane 15:59
Frankby Stiles (adj) 16:01
Frankby Green (opp) 16:02
Frankby, adj St Johns Church 16:03
Greasby, adj Frankby Close 16:04
Greasby, opp Hillcrest Drive 16:05
Greasby, adj Lloyd Drive 16:05
Greasby, opp Thorns Drive 16:06
Greasby, opp Thorns Drive 16:06
Greasby Primary School (o/s) 16:06
Greasby, nr Arrowe Brook Lane 16:07
Irby Hill, opp Sandy Lane North 16:07
Irby Hill, adj Heathbank Avenue 16:08
Irby Far Meadow Lane (SE-bound) 16:09
Irby Methodist Church (NW-bound) 16:10
Irby Heath, adj Roslin Road 16:10
Irby Heath, adj Coombe Road 16:11
Irby Heath, adj Glenwood Drive 16:11
Irby Heath, opp Whaley Lane 16:12
Irby, adj Barker Road 16:12
Irby, adj Anderson Close 16:13
Thingwall, adj Penrhyn Avenue 16:14
Thingwall, adj Richmond Way 16:14
Thingwall, adj Arrowe Park Road 16:15
Thingwall Grange (adj) 16:15
Lower Thingwall Lane (adj) 16:16
Barnston, adj Woodlands Drive 16:18
Barnston, opp Gills Lane 16:18
Barnston, adj Storeton Lane 16:20
Operates on schooldays only.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset