Bus Times

675 - St Osmunds School - Bulford

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Bulford - St Osmunds School

Bulford Camp Sling Cottages (SE-bound) 07:04
Bulford Camp Marne Road (SW-bound) 07:05
Bulford Camp, o/s Kiwi Barracks 07:05
Bulford Camp Saint Georges Church (S-bound) 07:06
Bulford Camp Gunner Street (NW-bound) 07:06
Bulford Camp Bond Street (NW-bound) 07:07
Bulford Camp Winnipeg Gardens (S-bound) 07:08
Bulford Hampshire Close (SW-bound) 07:08
Bulford Swattons Close (SW-bound) 07:09
Bulford Clayton Road (W-bound) 07:09
Bulford Salisbury Road (W-bound) 07:10
Bulford Crescent Road (S-bound) 07:11
Amesbury, o/s Lidl 07:14
Amesbury, opp Tesco 07:15
Amesbury Jubilee House (W-bound) 07:16
Amesbury Coopers Close (SW-bound) 07:17
Amesbury The Cloisters (SW-bound) 07:18
Amesbury, o/s Library 07:19
Amesbury, opp Christ the King School 07:20
Amesbury Parsonage Road (E-bound) 07:21
Amesbury Mill Green Road (E-bound) 07:22
Amesbury Holders Road (E-bound) 07:23
Boscombe Down Beaulieu Road (E-bound) 07:24
Boscombe Down, opp Larkspur 07:25
Boscombe Down Chambers Avenue (S-bound) 07:27
Boscombe Down Archers Gate (SE-bound) 07:27
Boscombe Down, opp Penny Lane 07:28
Boscombe Down, opp Princess Way 07:28
Winterbourne High Post Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:34
Winterbourne Salterton Farm (SW-bound) 07:35
Winterbourne Longhedge (SW-bound) 07:37
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (S-bound) 07:38
Ford The Crossroads (E-bound) 07:42
Ford Laverstock Turn (SE-bound) 07:44
Ford Council Houses (E-bound) 07:46
Laverstock Springfield (SW-bound) 07:52
Laverstock Bishops Mead (SW-bound) 07:53
Laverstock The Three Schools (Bus Park) 07:55
Laverstock St Andrews School (S-bound) 07:55
Laverstock The Green (SW-bound) 07:56
Laverstock William Close (SW-bound) 07:58
Laverstock Mayfair Road (SW-bound) 07:58
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 07:59
Salisbury Milford Mill Road (S-bound) 08:01
Salisbury, opp The Flats 08:02
Salisbury, o/s St Martins School 08:02
Salisbury Shady Bower (NW-bound) 08:02
Salisbury Rampart Road (W-bound) 08:03
Salisbury The Chapel (W-bound) 08:04
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 08:05
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 08:08
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 08:09
Salisbury Bus Garage (N-bound) 08:10
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 08:11
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 08:14
Salisbury Victoria Park (N-bound) 08:16

St Osmunds School - Bulford

Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound) 15:58
Salisbury Cloisters (N-bound) 15:59
Salisbury, o/s Cathedral Hotel 16:00
Salisbury Milford House (E-bound) 16:00
Salisbury Rampart Road (E-bound) 16:00
Salisbury Shady Bower (SE-bound) 16:01
Salisbury, opp St Martins School 16:01
Salisbury, o/s The Flats 16:02
Salisbury Milford Mill Road (N-bound) 16:02
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (E-bound) 16:04
Laverstock Mayfair Road (NE-bound) 16:05
Laverstock William Close (NE-bound) 16:05
Laverstock The Green (NE-bound) 16:07
Laverstock The Three Schools (Bus Park) 16:10
Laverstock Bishops Mead (NE-bound) 16:11
Laverstock Springfield (N-bound) 16:12
Bishopdown Ford Crossroads (NE-bound) 16:13
Ford Council Houses (W-bound) 16:16
Ford Laverstock Turn (NW-bound) 16:18
Ford The Crossroads (W-bound) 16:20
Ford Manor Farm Road (N-bound) 16:25
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (N-bound) 16:29
Winterbourne Longhedge (N-bound) 16:31
Winterbourne Salterton Farm (N-bound) 16:31
Winterbourne High Post Crossroads (N-bound) 16:33
Amesbury Stockport Avenue (N-bound) 16:35
Boscombe Down, adj Princess Way 16:36
Boscombe Down, adj Penny Lane 16:37
Boscombe Down Archers Gate (NW-bound) 16:37
Boscombe Down Chambers Avenue (N-bound) 16:38
Boscombe Down Larkspur (E-bound) 16:39
Boscombe Down Beaulieu Road (W-bound) 16:39
Amesbury Holders Road (W-bound) 16:40
Amesbury Mill Green Road (W-bound) 16:40
Amesbury Parsonage Road (W-bound) 16:41
Amesbury, adj Christ the King School 16:41
Amesbury, opp Library 16:43
Amesbury The Cloisters (NE-bound) 16:43
Amesbury Coopers Close (NE-bound) 16:43
Amesbury Jubilee House (E-bound) 16:44
Amesbury, o/s Tesco 16:45
Amesbury, opp Lidl 16:46
Bulford Crescent Road (N-bound) 16:49
Bulford Salisbury Road (E-bound) 16:50
Bulford Newmans Way (NE-bound) 16:50
Bulford, opp Swattons Close 16:50
Bulford Hampshire Close (NE-bound) 16:51
Bulford Camp Winnipeg Gardens (NW-bound) 16:52
Bulford Camp Bond Street (SE-bound) 16:52
Bulford Camp Gunner Street (SE-bound) 16:53
Bulford Camp Saint Georges Church (N-bound) 16:54
Bulford Camp, opp Kiwi Barracks 16:54
Bulford Camp Marne Road (NE-bound) 16:55
Bulford Camp Sling Cottages (NW-bound) 16:56

More information