Bus Times

676 - Queen Marys College - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Andover - Queen Marys College

Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 07:22
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:23
Andover, opp Vincent House 07:24
Sheep Fayre, adj Walled Meadow 07:25
Sheep Fayre, adj Woodlands Way 07:25
Andover, adj Winton School 07:26
Andover Admirals Way (N-bound) 07:28
Walworth Business Park, opp South Way 07:29
Walworth Business Park, adj Focus Way 07:29
Walworth Business Park, opp Magellan Close 07:30
Walworth Business Park Doughty Way (SW-bound) 07:31
Picket Twenty (S-bound) 07:33
Picket Twenty Quicksilver Way (SE-bound) 07:34
Picket Twenty, opp Nap Close 07:34
Picket Twenty, adj Settler Close 07:34
Picket Twenty Blinker Way (NE-bound) 07:35
Picket Twenty, o/s Pilgrims Cross School 07:36
Picket Twenty, adj Mercury Drive 07:37
Picket Twenty London Road (NW-bound) 07:38
Picket Piece Arbory Care Home (E-bound) 07:38
Andover Down Pisa Cottages (E-bound) 07:40
Andover Down Fox Farm (E-bound) 07:42
Hurstbourne Priors, adj Fox Garage 07:43
Hurstbourne Priors, adj Apsley Lane 07:44
Hurstbourne Priors Longparish Road (E-bound) 07:46
Whitchurch Cemetery (E-bound) 07:50
Whitchurch Square (NE-bound) 07:52
Whitchurch Test Road (E-bound) 07:52
Lynch Hill Hillside (E-bound) 07:53
Lynch Hill The Gables (E-bound) 07:54
Lynch Hill Wells-in-the-field (E-bound) 07:55
Freefolk, o/s Manor Cottages 07:57
Laverstoke Mill (E-bound) 07:58
Southington Close (adj) 08:01
Overton Harveys Field (E-bound) 08:03
Overton Library (E-bound) 08:04
Overton Turnpike Cottages (E-bound) 08:04
Overton, opp Berrydown Lane 08:05
Ashe Corner (E-bound) 08:06
Deane, adj Manor Farm Lane 08:08
Deane (E-bound) 08:09
Deane Oakley Hall (NE-bound) 08:09
Oakley Rectory Road (NE-bound) 08:10
Oakley Beach Arms Hotel (NE-bound) 08:11
Oakley Station Road (E-bound) 08:12
Oakley Lightsfield (E-bound) 08:13
Newfound, adj Tollgate Close 08:13
Newfound Pack Lane Cross Roads (N-bound) 08:14
Newfound, opp The Fox 08:15
Newfound Methodist Church (NE-bound) 08:16
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (E-bound) 08:16
Worting, adj Manydown Farm 08:18
Worting St Thomas Church (E-bound) 08:19
Worting White Hart Inn (E-bound) 08:20
Worting Road Roundabout (E-bound) 08:21
W Ham Greenway (E-bound) 08:22
W Ham Old Worting Road (SE-bound) 08:23
S Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (E-bound) 08:25
Cranbourne Viables Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:29
Cranbourne Golden Lion (N-bound) 08:31
Basingstoke Queen Marys College (E-bound) 08:33

Queen Marys College - Andover

Basingstoke Queen Marys College (E-bound) 16:30
Brighton Hill Viables Roundabout (W-bound) 16:32
Cranbourne Viables Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:33
S Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (W-bound) 16:38
W Ham Old Worting Road (NW-bound) 16:38
W Ham Greenway (SW-bound) 16:40
Worting Road Roundabout (W-bound) 16:41
Worting White Hart Inn (W-bound) 16:41
Worting St Thomas Church (W-bound) 16:42
Worting, opp Manydown Farm 16:43
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (SW-bound) 16:45
Newfound Methodist Church (SW-bound) 16:46
Newfound, o/s The Fox 16:46
Newfound Pack Lane Cross Roads (S-bound) 16:47
Newfound, opp Tollgate Close 16:48
Oakley Lightsfield (W-bound) 16:49
Oakley Station Road (W-bound) 16:49
Oakley Beach Arms Hotel (SW-bound) 16:50
Oakley Rectory Road (SW-bound) 16:50
Deane Oakley Hall (SW-bound) 16:52
Deane (W-bound) 16:52
Deane, opp Manor Farm Lane 16:53
Ashe Corner (SW-bound) 16:55
Overton, adj Berrydown Lane 16:56
Overton Turnpike Cottages (W-bound) 16:57
Overton Library (W-bound) 16:58
Overton Harveys Field (W-bound) 16:58
Southington Close (opp) 16:59
Laverstoke Mill (NW-bound) 17:02
Freefolk, opp Manor Cottages 17:02
Lynch Hill Wells-in-the-field (W-bound) 17:04
Lynch Hill Hillside (NW-bound) 17:06
Whitchurch Test Road (W-bound) 17:07
Whitchurch, o/s Fire Station 17:08
Whitchurch Cemetery (W-bound) 17:08
Hurstbourne Priors Longparish Road (W-bound) 17:13
Hurstbourne Priors, opp Apsley Lane 17:14
Hurstbourne Priors, opp Fox Garage 17:15
Andover Down Fox Farm (W-bound) 17:16
Andover Down Pisa Cottages (W-bound) 17:17
Picket Piece Arbory Care Home (W-bound) 17:19
Picket Twenty London Road (SE-bound) 17:20
Picket Twenty, opp Mercury Drive 17:20
Picket Twenty, opp Pilgrims Cross School 17:20
Picket Twenty, adj Blinker Way 17:21
Picket Twenty, opp Settler Close 17:21
Picket Twenty, adj Nap Close 17:22
Picket Twenty, opp Quicksilver Way 17:22
Picket Twenty (NW-bound) 17:23
Walworth Business Park Doughty Way (NE-bound) 17:25
Walworth Business Park, adj Magellan Close 17:25
Walworth Business Park, opp Focus Way 17:26
Walworth Business Park, adj South Way 17:26
Andover Admirals Way (SE-bound) 17:28
Andover, opp Winton School 17:28
Andover Sheep Fayre (SW-bound) 17:29
Sheep Fayre, opp Walled Meadow 17:30
Andover, adj Vincent House 17:30
Andover Bus Station National Express (Stand J) 17:34

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire