Bus Times

677 - Hull Interchange - Cranswick Foods Preston

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Hull

Hull Interchange - Cranswick Foods Preston

Hull Interchange (Bay 29) 05:00 05:30
Sculcoates Trafalgar Street 05:02 05:32
Sculcoates Leonard Street 05:03 05:33
Sculcoates Wellington Lane 05:03 05:33
Sculcoates Endeavour High School 05:04 05:34
Sculcoates Cave Street 05:05 05:35
Sculcoates Grove Street 05:05 05:35
Sculcoates Pearson Avenue 05:06 05:36
Newland Lambert Street 05:07 05:37
Newland Hull Vineyard Church 05:07 05:37
Newland Ash Grove 05:08 05:38
Newland St John's School 05:09 05:39
Newland Mecca Bingo 05:10 05:40
Newland Vulcan Street 05:11 05:41
Stoneferry Resevoir Road 05:12 05:42
Stoneferry Ann Watson Street 05:15 05:45
Sutton Fields Holwell Road 05:17 05:47
Sutton Fields Joscelyn Avenue 05:18 05:48
Sutton Fields Greencore Bakery 05:20 05:50
Cavendish Mancklin Avenue 05:21 05:51
Cavendish Wembley Park Avenue 05:22 05:52
Cavendish Mortlake Close 05:23 05:53
Sutton Ings Ings Primary School 05:23 05:53
Sutton Ings, opp Lawrence Avenue 05:24 05:54
Sutton Ings Crooked Billet 05:25 05:55
Sutton Ings Waldegrave Avenue 05:25 05:55
Sutton Ings Grasby Road 05:26 05:56
Sutton Ings Four In hand 05:26 05:56
Sutton Ings Minster Court 05:27 05:57
Sutton Ings Saltshouse Road 05:27 05:57
Longhill Parkhurst Close 05:29 05:59
Longhill Shannon Road 05:29 05:59
Fleet Estate Swiss Cottage 05:29 05:59
Fleet Estate, opp ASDA Bilton 05:30 06:00
Bilton Main Road 05:31 06:01
Bilton Main Road 05:32 06:02
Bilton Main Road 05:32 06:02
Bilton Main Road 05:33 06:03
Bilton Preston Road 05:34 06:04
Bilton Preston Road 05:34 06:04
Preston Main Road 05:40 06:10

Cranswick Foods Preston - Hull Interchange

Preston Main Road 05:50 06:20 18:10
Bilton Preston Road 05:54 06:24 18:14
Bilton Main Road 05:54 06:24 18:14
Bilton Main Road 05:55 06:25 18:15
Bilton Main Road 05:55 06:25 18:15
Bilton Main Road 05:56 06:26 18:16
Bilton Main Road 05:56 06:26 18:16
Bilton Main Road 05:57 06:27 18:17
Fleet Estate Bilton Main Road 05:57 06:27 18:17
Longhill Thanet School 05:58 06:28 18:18
Longhill Shipton Close 05:58 06:28 18:18
Sutton Ings The Apollo 05:59 06:29 18:19
Sutton Ings Ardmore Close 05:59 06:29 18:19
Sutton Ings Bellfield Avenue 06:00 06:30 18:20
Sutton Ings Charnock Avenue 06:00 06:30 18:20
Sutton Ings Ellesmere Avenue 06:01 06:31 18:21
Sutton Ings Lawrence Avenue 06:01 06:31 18:21
Sutton Ings Clarence Avenue 06:02 06:32 18:22
Cavendish Clapham Avenue 06:02 06:32 18:22
Cavendish Gillshill Primary School 06:03 06:33 18:23
Cavendish Lambwath Road 06:03 06:33 18:23
Sutton Fields Geneva Way 06:05 06:35 18:25
Sutton Fields Foredyke Avenue 06:05 06:35 18:25
Stoneferry Rix Road 06:06 06:36 18:26
Stoneferry Pearson Way 06:07 06:37 18:27
Newland Clough Road Police Station 06:08 06:38 18:28
Newland Sissons Way 06:09 06:39 18:29
Newland Ryde Avenue 06:10 06:40 18:30
Newland Minton Street 06:11 06:41 18:31
Newland Clough Road 06:12 06:42 18:32
Newland Washington Street 06:13 06:43 18:33
Newland Ryde Street 06:15 06:45 18:35
Sculcoates Melwood Grove 06:16 06:46 18:36
Sculcoates Epworth Street 06:17 06:47 18:37
Sculcoates Temple Street 06:19 06:49 18:39
Sculcoates St Hilda Street 06:20 06:50 18:40
Sculcoates Somerscales Street 06:21 06:51 18:41
Sculcoates Harley Street 06:22 06:52 18:42
Sculcoates College Street 06:23 06:53 18:43
Hull Prospect Street A 06:25 06:55 18:45
Hull Interchange (Bay 17) 06:28 06:58 18:48

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information