Bus Times

678 - Cottingley - Shipley

A bus service operated by Yorkshire Tiger

Outbound

Cottingley Manor Rd Airedale Avenue 06:45 07:17 07:54 09:08 10:11 11:12 12:10 13:17 14:18 15:15 16:54 17:52
Cottingley Manor Rd Rycroft Avenue 06:45 07:17 07:54 09:08 10:11 11:12 12:10 13:17 14:18 15:15 16:54 17:52
Cottingley Manor Rd School Street 06:46 07:18 07:55 09:09 10:12 11:13 12:11 13:18 14:19 15:16 16:55 17:53
Cottingley New Road Hollings St 06:46 07:19 07:56 09:09 10:12 11:13 12:11 13:18 14:19 15:16 16:55 17:54
Cottingley, adj Throstle Nest Farm 06:47 07:19 07:56 09:10 10:13 11:14 12:12 13:19 14:20 15:17 16:56 17:54
Cottingley, adj Stair Foot Farm 06:47 07:20 07:57 09:10 10:13 11:14 12:12 13:19 14:20 15:17 16:56 17:55
Cottingley Cliffe Rd New Brighton (opp) 06:48 07:21 07:58 09:11 10:14 11:15 12:13 13:20 14:21 15:18 16:57 17:55
Nab Wood Drive Cottingley Cliffe Rd 06:48 07:22 07:59 09:11 10:14 11:15 12:13 13:20 14:21 15:18 16:57 17:56
Nab Wood Drive Bankfield Rd (adj) 06:49 07:23 08:00 09:12 10:15 11:16 12:14 13:21 14:22 15:19 16:58 17:57
Nab Wood Drive Hillfoot (opp) 06:50 07:24 08:01 09:13 10:16 11:17 12:15 13:22 14:23 15:20 16:59 17:58
Nab Wood Drive 06:50 07:24 08:01 09:14 10:17 11:18 12:16 13:23 14:24 15:21 17:00 17:59
Nab Wood, adj Ashfield Road Ivy Rd 06:51 07:25 08:02 09:14 10:17 11:18 12:16 13:23 14:24 15:22 17:01 17:59
Saltaire, adj Moorhead Lane Kendal Ave 06:52 07:26 08:03 09:16 10:19 11:20 12:18 13:25 14:26 15:24 17:03 18:01
Saltaire Rd Dove Street 06:53 07:27 08:04 09:17 10:20 11:21 12:19 13:26 14:27 15:24 17:03 18:02
Saltaire Rd Victoria Road 06:54 07:28 08:05 09:18 10:21 11:22 12:20 13:27 14:28 15:26 17:05 18:03
Saltaire Rd John Street 06:55 07:29 08:06 09:19 10:22 11:23 12:21 13:28 14:29 15:27 17:06 18:04
Shipley Saltaire Rd Wycliffe Gardens 06:55 07:29 08:07 09:19 10:22 11:23 12:21 13:28 14:29 15:28 17:07 18:04
Shipley Commercial Street Upper Ashley Ln 06:56 07:30 08:07 09:20 10:23 11:24 12:22 13:29 14:30 15:29 17:08 18:05
Shipley Market Square (stop S9) 06:58 07:32 08:10 09:23 10:26 11:27 12:25 13:32 14:33 15:32 17:11 18:08

Inbound

Shipley Market Square (stop S9) 07:37 08:53 09:56 10:57 11:55 13:02 14:02 14:57 17:31 18:27
Shipley Market Square (stop S6) 16:33
Shipley Commercial Street Otley Rd 07:38 08:54 09:57 10:58 11:56 13:03 14:03 14:58 16:34 17:32 18:28
Shipley Saltaire Rd Murgatroyd Street 07:40 08:55 09:58 10:59 11:57 13:04 14:04 15:00 16:36 17:34 18:29
Shipley, adj Saltaire Rd Wycliffe Gardens 07:40 08:56 09:59 11:00 11:58 13:05 14:05 15:00 16:37 17:35 18:30
Saltaire Rd Baker Street 07:41 08:56 09:59 11:00 11:58 13:05 14:05 15:01 16:38 17:36 18:30
Saltaire Rd George Street 07:42 08:58 10:01 11:02 12:00 13:07 14:07 15:02 16:39 17:37 18:32
Saltaire Rd Jane Street 07:43 08:58 10:01 11:02 12:00 13:07 14:07 15:03 16:40 17:38 18:32
Saltaire, opp Moorhead Lane Kendal Ave 07:44 08:59 10:02 11:03 12:01 13:08 14:08 15:04 16:41 17:39 18:33
Nab Wood, opp Ashfield Road Ivy Rd 07:46 09:00 10:03 11:04 12:02 13:09 14:09 15:06 16:43 17:41 18:34
Nab Wood Drive Ashfield Rd 07:47 09:01 10:04 11:05 12:03 13:10 14:10 15:07 16:45 17:43 18:35
Nab Wood Drive Hillfoot (after) 07:48 09:02 10:05 11:06 12:04 13:11 14:11 15:08 16:46 17:44 18:36
Nab Wood Drive Bankfield Rd 07:49 09:03 10:06 11:07 12:05 13:12 14:12 15:09 16:47 17:45 18:37
Nab Wood Drive Cottingley Cliffe Rd (stop) 07:50 09:04 10:07 11:08 12:06 13:13 14:13 15:10 16:48 17:46 18:38
Cottingley Cliffe Rd New Brighton (adj) 07:50 09:04 10:07 11:08 12:06 13:13 14:14 15:11 16:49 17:47 18:39
Cottingley Stair Foot Farm 07:51 09:05 10:08 11:09 12:07 13:14 14:14 15:11 16:50 17:48 18:39
Cottingley, opp Throstle Nest Farm 07:52 09:06 10:09 11:10 12:08 13:15 14:15 15:12 16:51 17:49 18:40
Cottingley Manor Rd Bradford Old Road 07:52 09:06 10:09 11:10 12:08 13:15 14:15 15:12 16:51 17:49 18:40
Cottingley Manor Road Carnoustie Grove 07:53 09:07 10:10 11:11 12:09 13:16 14:16 15:13 16:52 17:50 18:41
Cottingley Manor Rd Airedale Avenue (W-bound) 07:53 09:07 10:10 11:11 12:09 13:16 14:17 15:14 16:53 17:51 18:42

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Yorkshire Tiger