Bus Times

67A - Cubbington - Lillington - Leamington - Sydenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Cubbington - Lillington - Leamington - Sydenham

Cubbington, opp Stonehouse Close 07:06 07:40 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:52 19:52 then hourly until 22:52
Cubbington, adj Windmill Hill 07:06 07:40 09:10 14:40 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:52 19:52 22:52
Cubbington, opp Queens Head 07:06 07:40 09:10 14:40 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:52 19:52 22:52
Cubbington, nr Church 07:07 07:41 09:11 14:41 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:53 19:53 22:53
Cubbington, opp Broadway 07:08 07:42 09:12 14:42 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:54 19:53 22:53
Cubbington, adj Rugby Road 07:09 07:43 09:13 14:43 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:55 19:54 22:54
Cubbington, opp Rugby Tavern 07:10 07:44 09:14 14:44 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:56 19:54 22:54
Lillington, adj Cubbington Road 07:11 07:45 09:15 14:45 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:57
Lillington, adj Delamere Way 07:12 07:46 09:16 14:46 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:58
Lillington, adj Kempton Crescent 07:13 07:47 09:17 14:47 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:59
Lillington, opp Newnham Road 07:13 07:47 09:17 14:47 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:59
Lillington, adj Telford Avenue 19:55 22:55
Lillington, opp Telford Junior School 19:56 22:56
Leamington Spa, adj Telford Avenue 19:57 22:57
Lillington, adj St Andrews Road 19:57 22:57
Lillington, adj Cameron Close 19:58 22:58
Lillington, adj Melton Road 19:59 22:59
Lillington, adj Kinross Road 19:59 22:59
Lillington, opp Cubbington Road 20:00 23:00
Lillington, adj Shops 20:01 23:01
Lillington, adj Liibrary 07:14 07:48 09:18 14:48 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 19:00 20:02 23:02
Lillington, opp Denby Close 07:15 07:49 09:19 14:49 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 19:01 20:03 23:03
Lillington, opp Clare Close 07:16 07:50 09:20 14:50 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 19:02 20:04 23:04
Lillington, opp Wellington Road 07:17 07:51 09:21 14:51 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 19:03 20:05 23:05
Lillington, opp Haddon Road 07:18 07:52 09:22 14:52 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 19:04 20:06 23:06
Lillington, adj Black Lane 07:19 07:53 09:23 14:53 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 19:05 20:07 23:07
Leamington Spa, adj Campion Terrace 07:20 07:54 09:24 14:54 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 19:06 20:08 23:08
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 07:21 07:55 09:25 14:55 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 19:07 20:09 23:09
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 07:22 07:56 09:26 14:56 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:08 20:10 23:10
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 07:30 08:00 09:30 15:00 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:11 20:12 23:12
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 07:31 08:01 09:31 15:01 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:12 20:13 23:13
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 07:32 08:02 09:32 15:02 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:13 20:14 23:14
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 07:34 08:04 09:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:35 19:15 20:15 23:15
Leamington Spa, opp Court Street 07:35 09:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:36 19:16 20:16 23:16
Leamington Spa, adj Forfield Place 07:35 09:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:36 19:16 20:16 23:16
Leamington Spa, adj Farley Street 07:36 09:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:16 20:17 23:17
Leamington Spa, adj St Marys Church 07:36 09:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:37 19:17 20:17 23:17
Leamington Spa, adj Elisabeth The Chef 07:37 09:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:17 20:18 23:18
Sydenham, adj Soans Drive 07:37 09:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:17 20:18 23:18
Sydenham, adj St Davids Close 07:38 09:38 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:18 20:19 23:19
Sydenham, adj Newgale Walk 07:38 09:38 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:18 20:19 23:19
Sydenham, adj Lydstep Drive 07:39 09:39 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:19 20:20 23:20
Sydenham, adj Eastwood Close 07:40 09:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:20
Sydenham, opp Berrington Road 07:41 09:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:21
Sydenham, opp Asda 07:43 09:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:23
Sydenham, adj Croft Medical Centre 07:44 09:44 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:44 19:24
Sydenham, adj Cobden Avenue 07:45 09:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:25
Sydenham, adj Withy Bank 07:46 09:46 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:26
Sydenham, adj Withy Bank 07:47 09:47 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47
Sydenham, opp Horsepool Hollow 07:48 09:48 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48

Sydenham - Leamington - Lillington - Cubbington

Sydenham, adj Withy Bank 08:27 09:32 10:02 then every 30 minutes until 14:32 15:02 15:32 then every 30 minutes until 17:02 17:32 18:17 then hourly until
Sydenham, opp Horsepool Hollow 08:28 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:03 17:33 18:18
Sydenham, adj Cobden Avenue 08:29 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 17:04 17:33 18:18
Sydenham, opp Croft Medical Centre 08:30 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 17:05 17:34 18:19
Sydenham, adj Asda 08:31 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:35 18:20
Sydenham, adj Berrington Road 08:31 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:35 18:20
Sydenham, adj Crabtree Grove 08:31 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:35 18:20
Sydenham, adj Curzon Grove 08:31 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:35 18:20
Sydenham, adj Solway Close 08:31 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:35 18:20
Sydenham, opp Gainsborough Drive 08:31 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:35 18:20
Sydenham, opp Shops 08:31 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:35 18:20
Sydenham, opp Shops 08:32 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 17:07 17:36 18:21 19:20 23:20
Sydenham, opp Soans Drive 08:33 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:08 17:37 18:22 19:21 23:21
Leamington Spa, opp Elisabeth The Chef 08:34 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 17:09 17:38 18:23 19:22 23:22
Leamington Spa, opp St Marys Church 08:35 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:39 18:24 19:23 23:23
Leamington Spa, opp Farley Street 08:36 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:40 18:25 19:24 23:24
Leamington Spa, adj Court Street 08:37 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:27 19:26 23:26
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 08:39 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:29 19:28 23:28
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand A 07:20 08:42 09:20 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:32 19:31 23:31
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 07:21 08:43 09:21 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:33 19:32 23:32
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 07:22 08:44 09:22 09:49 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:34 19:33 23:33
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand E) 08:46 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:36 19:34 23:34
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand E) 07:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 17:24 17:56 18:38 19:35 23:35
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 07:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 17:25 17:57 18:39 19:36 23:36
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Street 07:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:26 17:58 18:40 19:37 23:37
Lillington, opp Campion Terrace 07:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 17:27 17:59 18:41 19:38 23:38
Lillington, adj Gresham Avenue 07:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 18:01 18:43 19:39 23:39
Lillington, adj Wellington Road 07:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 18:01 18:43 19:39 23:39
Lillington, adj Clare Close 07:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 18:01 18:43 19:39 23:39
Lillington, adj Buckley Road 07:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 18:01 18:43 19:39 23:39
Lillington, adj Denby Close 07:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:02 18:44 19:40 23:40
Lillington, opp Library 07:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:03 18:44 19:42 23:42
Lillington, adj Newnham Road 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:33 16:02 17:32 18:04 18:45
Lillington, adj Sandown Close 07:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:34 16:03 17:33 18:05 18:45
Lillington, opp Kempton Crescent 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:04 15:36 16:05 17:35 18:06 18:46
Lillington, adj Epping Way 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:04 15:36 16:05 17:35 18:06 18:46
Lillington, adj Cubbington Road 07:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:05 15:37 16:06 17:36 18:07 18:47
Lillington, adj South View Road 07:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:38 16:07 17:37 18:08 18:48
Lillington, opp Shops 19:44 23:44
Lillington, adj Cubbington Road 19:44 23:44
Lillington, adj Manor Road 19:45 23:45
Lillington, opp Kinross Road 19:45 23:45
Lillington, opp Montrose Avenue 19:46 23:46
Lillington, opp Cameron Close 19:46 23:46
Lillington, opp St Andrews Road 19:47 23:47
Leamington Spa, adj Telford Avenue 19:48 23:48
Lillington, opp Telford Avenue 19:48 23:48
Leamington Spa, adj Telford Avenue 19:48 23:48
Lillington, adj South View Road 19:50 23:50
Cubbington, adj West View Road 07:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:07 15:39 16:08 17:38 18:09 18:49 19:50 23:50
Cubbington, opp Stonehouse Close 07:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:07 15:39 16:08 17:38 18:09 18:49 19:51 23:51
Cubbington, adj Windmill Hill 07:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:08 15:40 16:09 17:39 18:10 18:50 19:51 23:51
Cubbington, opp Queens Head 07:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:09 15:41 16:10 17:40 18:11 18:51 19:51 23:51
Cubbington, nr Church 07:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:10 15:42 16:11 17:41 18:12 18:52 19:52 23:52
Cubbington, opp Broadway 07:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:10 15:42 16:11 17:41 18:12 18:52 19:52 23:52
Cubbington, adj Rugby Road 07:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:43 16:12 17:42 18:13 18:53 19:53 23:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire