🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

67A - Cubbington - Lillington - Leamington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Cubbington - Lillington - Leamington

Cubbington, opp Stonehouse Close 08:33 09:27 10:02 then every 30 minutes until 19:02
Cubbington, adj Windmill Hill 08:33 09:27 10:02 19:02
Cubbington, opp Queens Head 08:33 09:27 10:02 19:02
Cubbington, nr Church 08:34 09:28 10:03 19:03
Cubbington, opp Broadway 08:34 09:28 10:03 19:03
Cubbington, adj Rugby Road 08:35 09:29 10:04 19:04
Cubbington, opp Rugby Tavern 08:36 09:30 10:05 19:05
Lillington, adj Telford Avenue 08:36 09:30 10:05 19:05
Lillington, opp Telford Junior School 08:37 09:31 10:06 19:06
Leamington Spa, adj Telford Avenue 08:38 09:32 10:07 19:07
Lillington, adj St Andrews Road 08:38 09:32 10:07 19:07
Lillington, adj Cameron Close 08:39 09:33 10:08 19:08
Lillington, adj Melton Road 08:40 09:34 10:09 19:09
Lillington, adj Kinross Road 08:40 09:34 10:09 19:09
Lillington, opp Cubbington Road 08:41 09:35 10:10 19:10
Lillington, adj Shops 08:42 09:36 10:11 19:11
Lillington, adj Liibrary 08:43 09:37 10:12 19:12
Lillington, opp Denby Close 08:44 09:38 10:13 19:13
Lillington, opp Clare Close 08:45 09:39 10:14 19:14
Lillington, opp Wellington Road 08:46 09:40 10:15 19:15
Lillington, opp Haddon Road 08:47 09:41 10:16 19:16
Lillington, adj Black Lane 08:48 09:42 10:17 19:17
Leamington Spa, adj Campion Terrace 08:49 09:43 10:18 19:18
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 08:50 09:44 10:19 19:19
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 08:52 09:46 10:21 19:21

Leamington - Lillington - Cubbington

Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand A 09:02 09:33 then every 30 minutes until 18:33
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 09:03 09:34 18:34
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 09:04 09:35 18:35
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand E) 09:06 09:37 18:37
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand E) 09:10 09:44 18:44
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 09:10 09:44 18:44
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Street 09:10 09:45 18:45
Lillington, opp Campion Terrace 09:10 09:45 18:45
Lillington, adj Gresham Avenue 09:11 09:45 18:45
Lillington, adj Wellington Road 09:11 09:45 18:45
Lillington, adj Clare Close 09:11 09:45 18:45
Lillington, adj Buckley Road 09:11 09:45 18:45
Lillington, adj Denby Close 09:11 09:46 18:46
Lillington, opp Library 09:11 09:46 18:46
Lillington, opp Shops 09:15 09:50 18:50
Lillington, adj Cubbington Road 09:15 09:50 18:50
Lillington, adj Manor Road 09:16 09:51 18:51
Lillington, opp Kinross Road 09:17 09:52 18:52
Lillington, opp Montrose Avenue 09:18 09:53 18:53
Lillington, opp Cameron Close 09:20 09:55 18:55
Lillington, opp St Andrews Road 09:20 09:55 18:55
Leamington Spa, adj Telford Avenue 09:21 09:56 18:56
Lillington, opp Telford Avenue 09:21 09:56 18:56
Leamington Spa, adj Telford Avenue 09:22 09:57 18:57
Cubbington, adj West View Road 09:22 09:57 18:57
Cubbington, opp Stonehouse Close 09:23 09:58 18:58
Cubbington, adj Windmill Hill 09:23 09:58 18:58
Cubbington, opp Queens Head 09:24 09:59 18:59
Cubbington, nr Church 09:25 10:00 19:00
Cubbington, nr Church 09:27
Cubbington, opp Broadway 21:27
Cubbington, adj Rugby Road 09:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire