bustimes.org

67B - Colchester Cowdray Centre - West Mersea

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

West Mersea - Colchester Cowdray Centre

W Mersea High Street (S-bound) 08:38
W Mersea High Street (S-bound) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:33
W Mersea Yorick Road (E-bound) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:34
W Mersea, opp Underwoods Garage 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:35
W Mersea, opp Elmwood Drive 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:35
W Mersea, adj The Fountain 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:36
W Mersea, opp Empress Avenue 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:37
W Mersea, opp Seaview Avenue 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:37
W Mersea, opp The Fox 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:39
W Mersea, opp Waldegraves Caravan Park 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:39
W Mersea, o/s Blue Row 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:40
W Mersea, adj Dawes Lane 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:41
W Mersea, opp Pyefleet House 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:44
Peldon The Rose (W-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:45
Peldon, opp Kemps Farm 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:45
Peldon, adj Lower Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:46
Peldon, opp St Ives Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:46
Abberton Layer Road (E-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:52
Abberton, adj Haye Lane 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:53
Blackheath, opp Roman Hill House 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 20:55
Blackheath, opp Weir Lane 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 20:55
Blackheath, opp The Cherry Tree 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:56
Blackheath, o/s Baptist Church 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:56
Blackheath Berechurch Hall Road (W-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:56
Monkwick, adj Lethe Grove 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 20:57
Monkwick, opp Lethe Grove 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 20:58
Monkwick, adj Bardfield Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 20:59
Monkwick, o/s The Silver Oyster 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:01
Colchester, adj Stansted Road 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:01
Colchester, opp Buckley Place 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:01
Colchester, opp Middlewick Ranges 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:02
Colchester, o/s Crematorium 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:03
Colchester, adj Cemetery Gates 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:03
Colchester, adj Pownall Crescent 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:04
Colchester, opp Plum Hall 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:04
Colchester, adj Napier Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:05
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ab) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:07
Colchester St John's Street (Stop Cd) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Colchester Head Street (Stop Eb) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Colchester Middleborough (N-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Colchester, opp Causton Road 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Colchester, opp The Albert 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Colchester, opp Catchpool Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Colchester Jump Street (E-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26

Colchester Cowdray Centre - West Mersea

Colchester Jump Street (E-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Colchester, o/s Leisureworld 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Colchester, adj Catchpool Road 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Colchester, o/s The Albert 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
Colchester, adj Causton Road 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
Colchester Middleborough (S-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
Colchester Angel Court (Stop Ga) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54
Colchester Queen Street (Stop Ja) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop C) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58
Colchester, opp Napier Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59
Colchester, o/s Plum Hall 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59
Colchester, opp Pownall Crescent 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Colchester, opp Cemetery Gates 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Colchester, opp Crematorium 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02
Colchester, adj Middlewick Ranges 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02
Colchester, o/s Buckley Place 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
Colchester, opp Stansted Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
Monkwick, opp The Silver Oyster 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04
Monkwick, opp Bardfield Road 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Monkwick, adj Lethe Grove 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06
Monkwick, opp Lethe Grove 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
Blackheath, opp Baptist Church 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Blackheath, o/s The Cherry Tree 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Blackheath, adj Weir Lane 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Blackheath, o/s Roman Hill House 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Abberton, opp Haye Lane 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11
Abberton Layer Road (W-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Peldon, adj St Ives Road 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Peldon, opp Lower Road 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
Peldon, o/s Kemps Farm 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
Peldon The Rose (E-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
W Mersea, o/s Pyefleet House 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
W Mersea, opp Dawes Lane 10:23 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:23
W Mersea, opp Blue Row 10:24 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:24
W Mersea, o/s Waldegraves Caravan Park 10:25 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:25
W Mersea, o/s The Fox 10:26 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:26
W Mersea, adj Seaview Avenue 10:26 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:26
W Mersea, adj Empress Avenue 10:27 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:27
W Mersea, opp The Fountain 10:28 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:28
W Mersea, o/s Underwoods Garage 10:29 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:29
W Mersea, adj Melrose Road 10:29 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:29
W Mersea, opp Church 10:30 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:30
W Mersea High Street (S-bound) 10:31 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:31
W Mersea Coast Road (W-bound) 10:31 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
W Mersea Victory PH (E-bound) 10:33 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
W Mersea, adj St Peter's Road 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
W Mersea, o/s Cemetery 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
W Mersea High Street (S-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex