bustimes.org

67S - Ysbyty Gwynedd - Tan Treflys

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Tan Treflys - Bus Station
Tan Treflys - Ysbyty Gwynedd

Gerlan, nr Braichmelyn 08:05
Bethesda, after Adwy'r Nant 08:06
Bethesda, o/s Rhes Ogwen Terrace 08:07
Carneddi, adj Ysgol Dyffryn Ogwen 08:10
Bethesda, after Victoria Square 08:10
Bethesda, before Londis 08:10
Rachub, nr Tyddyn Canol 08:12
Rachub, o/s Capel Bethel 08:12
Rachub, at Sgwar 08:13
Rachub, after Maes Bleddyn 08:13
Tregarth Brynbella Hill (bottom) 08:15
Maes Ogwen, before Bro Derfel 08:17
Maes Ogwen (opp) 08:18
Tregarth, after Pant yr Ardd 08:18
Tregarth, before Erw Faen 08:19
Tregarth, opp Bro Syr Ifor North 08:19
Glasinfryn Llys-y-gwynt (Grounds Travelodge) 08:22
Llandygai, nr Llandegai Vicarage 08:25
Llandygai Llandegai Ffordd Fawr (after roundabout) 08:25
Llandygai, before Llandegai Industrial Estate 08:26
Llandygai, after Amlosgfa 08:27
Bangor, after Maesgeirchen Entrance 08:28
Bangor, after Glan Traeth 08:28
Bangor, nr Pen y bryn 08:29
Bangor, before Nelson 08:29
Hirael, before Depot 08:30
Hirael, o/s Canolfan Bangor 08:30
Hirael, nr Nantygro 08:31
Hirael, o/s Penuel Church 08:31
Bangor, at Bus Station A 08:33
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (o/s Memorial Building) 08:34
Bangor Farrar Street (opp 37) 08:35
Bangor, after Railway Station H 08:36
Bangor, before Morrisons 08:36
Upper Bangor, opp Llys Tryfan 08:37
Upper Bangor, o/s Leisure Centre 08:38
Upper Bangor, after Coleg Menai 08:38
Bangor, o/s Swyddfa'r Post Office 08:39
Bangor Ffordd Belmont (o/s Playing Field) 08:40
Bangor Ffordd Penrhos (opp 19) 08:40
Bangor Penrhos (o/s 51) 08:41
Bangor, after Top Coed Mawr 08:42
Coed Mawr, after Hafod Elfyn 08:42
Bangor Kingdom Hall (o/s Playgrouind) 08:43
Bangor, nr Penrhos Garnedd 08:43
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd (Grounds) 08:45

Bus Station - Tan Treflys
Ysbyty Gwynedd - Tan Treflys

Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd (Grounds) 15:15
Bangor, nr Penrhos Garnedd 15:16
Bangor, o/s Kingdom Hall 15:16
Bangor, before Bryn Adda 15:17
Coed Mawr, before Hafod Elfyn 15:17
Bangor, after Pen Coed Mawr 15:18
Bangor Heol Penrhos (o/s 58) 15:18
Bangor Ffordd Penrhos (o/s 53) 15:19
Bangor Ffordd Belmont (opp Playing Fields) 15:20
Bangor, after Swyddfa'r Post Office 15:20
Upper Bangor, opp Coleg Menai 15:21
Upper Bangor, opp Canolfan Hamdden 15:22
Upper Bangor, o/s Llys Tryfan 15:22
Bangor, o/s Morrisons 15:23
Bangor, after Railway Station J 15:24
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (opp ASDA) 15:24
Bangor, o/s Bus Station F 15:22 15:27
Hirael, before Penuel Church 15:22 15:27
Hirael, nr Nantygro 15:22 15:27
Hirael, opp Canolfan Bangor 15:22 15:27
Hirael, opp Depot 15:23 15:28
Bangor, after Nelson 15:23 15:28
Bangor, adj Pen y bryn 15:24 15:29
Bangor, before Glan Traeth 15:24 15:29
Bangor, nr Maesgeirchen Entrance 15:24 15:29
Llandygai, opp Amlosgfa 15:25 15:30
Llandygai, before Llandegai Industrial Estate 15:26 15:31
Llandygai Llandegai Ffordd Fawr (before roundabout) 15:26 15:31
Llandygai, nr Llandegai Vicarage 15:27 15:32
Glasinfryn Llys-y-gwynt (Grounds Travelodge) 15:29 15:34
Tregarth, adj Bro Syr Ifor 15:33 15:38
Tregarth, after Erw Faen 15:33 15:38
Tregarth, before Railway Cottage 15:33 15:38
Tregarth, before Pant yr Ardd 15:34 15:39
Maes Ogwen (o/s) 15:35 15:40
Maes Ogwen, after Bro Derfel 15:35 15:40
Tregarth Brynbella Hill (bottom) 15:37 15:42
Rachub, before Maes Bleddyn 15:39 15:44
Sgwar Rachub (o/s 3) 15:40 15:45
Rachub, before Capel Bethel 15:40 15:45
Rachub, nr Tyddyn Canol 15:40 15:45
Carneddi, adj Ysgol Dyffryn Ogwen 15:46 15:51
Bethesda, o/s Spar 15:47 15:52
Bethesda, after Glanffrydlas 15:49 15:54
Bethesda Ffordd Pant (o/s 23) 15:50 15:55
Gerlan, nr Tan Treflys 15:52 15:57

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales