bustimes.org

67x - University College Dublin - Straffan Road

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Salesian College - University College Dublin

Celbridge, opposite Salesian College 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:20 07:30 07:30 07:40 07:50
Celbridge Crodaun Forest Park 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:21 07:31 07:31 07:41 07:51
Celbridge, opposite Thornhill 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:22 07:32 07:31 07:42 07:52
Celbridge Hawthorn View 06:52 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:53
Celbridge, opposite Beatty Park 06:54 07:04 07:24 07:35 07:55
Celbridge, at Chestnut Grove 06:55 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:56
Celbridge Castletown 06:56 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:57
Celbridge Main St (opposite) 06:57 07:08 07:28 07:39 07:59
Celbridge, opposite Ash Grove 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44
Celbridge Willowbrook Park 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45
Celbridge Willowbrook Lawns 06:44 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:46
Celbridge Oldtown Road 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46
Celbridge Priory Square 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:49
Celbridge Oakleigh 06:48 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:51
Celbridge English Row 06:50 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:55
Celbridge Riverview 06:51 06:57 07:13 07:09 07:23 07:33 07:29 07:41 07:40 07:55 08:01
Celbridge Donacomper House 06:52 06:59 07:15 07:11 07:25 07:35 07:31 07:46 07:43 07:57 08:06
Celbridge, opposite Ballyoulster 06:53 07:00 07:16 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:32 07:47 07:46 07:58 08:07
Celbridge The Orchard 06:54 07:00 07:16 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:32 07:47 07:47 07:59 08:07
Celbridge Park (opposite) 06:54 07:00 07:16 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:32 07:48 07:49 07:59 08:08
Celbridge, opposite Coneyburrow 06:55 07:01 07:18 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:33 07:49 07:52 08:00 08:09
Celbridge Backweston 06:55 07:02 07:18 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:34 07:49 07:53 08:01 08:09
Celbridge, opposite Backweston Park 06:55 07:02 07:18 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:34 07:49 07:53 08:01 08:09
Dept of Agriculture (opposite) 06:56 07:02 07:18 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:34 07:50 07:54 08:01 08:10
Cooldrinagh Lane 06:57 07:04 07:20 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:03 08:11
Weston Estate (opposite) 06:58 07:04 07:21 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:36 07:52 07:56 08:03 08:12
Lucan Liffey Valley Golf 06:59 07:05 07:22 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:38 07:53 07:57 08:05 08:13
Lucan Tandy's Lane 07:01 07:07 07:24 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:39 07:55 07:58 08:06 08:15
Lucan Vesey Park 07:02 07:08 07:25 07:21 07:35 07:45 07:41 07:57 08:00 08:08 08:17
Lucan Ballyowen Lane 07:06 07:13 07:29 07:25 07:39 07:49 07:45 08:02 08:05 08:12 08:22
Liffey Valley SC 07:09 07:16 07:32 07:28 07:42 07:52 07:48 08:05 08:08 08:15 08:25
Palmerston Kennelsfort Road 07:11 07:18 07:34 07:30 07:44 07:54 07:50 08:08 08:11 08:17 08:28
Palmerston The Oval 07:12 07:19 07:35 07:31 07:45 07:55 07:51 08:09 08:14 08:18 08:29
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 07:16 07:23 07:40 07:36 07:50 08:00 07:56 08:15 08:16 08:23 08:35
Islandbridge Chapelizod Bypass 07:17 07:23 07:40 07:36 07:50 08:00 07:56 08:15 08:17 08:24 08:35
Heuston Station 07:20 07:27 07:44 07:40 07:54 08:04 08:00 08:20 08:20 08:28 08:40
Sarsfield Quay 07:21 07:28 07:46 07:42 07:56 08:06 08:02 08:22 08:23 08:30 08:42
Smithfield, at Arran Quay 07:23 07:30 07:48 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:04 08:25 08:23 08:32 08:45
Smithfield Four Courts 07:25 07:32 07:50 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:06 08:27 08:24 08:34 08:47
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 07:26 07:33 07:51 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:08 08:29 08:25 08:36 08:49
Dublin Bachelors Walk 07:29 07:37 07:55 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:11 08:33 08:26 08:39 08:53
Hawkins Street 07:33 07:40 07:58 07:54 08:08 08:18 08:14 08:36 08:28 08:43 08:56
Pearse Station 07:36 07:43 08:03 07:59 08:13 08:23 08:19 08:42 08:30 08:49 09:02
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 07:37 07:44 08:05 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:21 08:44 08:31 08:50 09:04
Baggot St Lower (opposite) 08:07 08:04 08:17 08:27 08:24 08:47 08:53 09:07
Fitzwilliam Street 08:08 08:05 08:18 08:28 08:25 08:48 08:54 09:08
Herbert Street 08:09 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:25 08:49 08:55 09:09
Baggot St Upper 08:10 08:07 08:20 08:30 08:27 08:51 08:57 09:11
Waterloo Road 08:11 08:07 08:21 08:31 08:27 08:52 08:58 09:12
Burlington Road (opposite) 08:11 08:08 08:21 08:31 08:28 08:52 08:58 09:12
Wellington Lane 08:12 08:08 08:22 08:32 08:28 08:53 08:59 09:13
Donnybrook, opp Royal Hospital 08:13 08:09 08:23 08:33 08:29 08:54 09:00 09:14
Donnybrook Village 08:14 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:30 08:55 09:01 09:15
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 08:14 08:11 08:24 08:34 08:31 08:56 09:01 09:16
Donnybrook Stadium 08:15 08:12 08:25 08:35 08:32 08:56 09:02 09:16
Donnybrook Church 08:16 08:12 08:26 08:36 08:32 08:57 09:03 09:17
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:17 08:13 08:27 08:37 08:33 08:58 09:04 09:18
Donnybrook RTE 08:17 08:14 08:27 08:37 08:34 08:58 09:04 09:18
Donnybrook, opposite Belfield Court 08:18 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:34 08:59 09:05 09:19
UCD 08:20 08:17 08:30 08:40 08:37 09:02 09:07 09:22

University College Dublin - Straffan Road

UCD 16:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30
UCD N11 Entrance 16:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33
Donnybrook Belfield Court 16:23 17:04 17:14 17:23 17:33
Donnybrook RTE 16:24 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34
Donnybrook Teresian School 16:25 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:35
Donnybrook Garage 16:25 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:36
Donnybrook Road 16:26 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36
Donnybrook Garda Stn 16:27 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37
Donnybrook Village 16:28 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 16:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 16:30 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:40
Waterloo Road 16:31 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:41
Burlington Road 16:32 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:42
Baggot Street 16:32 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:42
Baggot St Upper 16:33 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:43
Baggot St Lower 16:35 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:45
Fitzwilliam Street 16:36 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:46
Pembroke St Lower 16:37 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:47
Embassy of Malta 16:40 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52
Stephen's Green Nth (opposite) 16:43 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55
National Gallery 16:48 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:01
Merrion Square Merrion Sq South 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:00
Science Gallery 16:52 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:54 17:58 18:06 18:08
Pearse St Garda Stn (opposite) 16:54 17:00 17:20 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:00 18:09 18:10
Westmoreland Street 16:56 17:01 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:02 18:11 18:11
Wellington Quay 17:01 17:05 17:25 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:05 18:16 18:15
Merchant's Quay 17:02 17:07 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:07 18:18 18:16
Dublin Usher's Quay 17:04 17:08 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:08 18:19 18:18
Victoria Quay 17:05 17:09 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:10 18:21 18:19
Heuston Station 17:08 17:11 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:12 18:23 18:21
Islandbridge Chapelizod Bypass 17:10 17:14 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:14 18:25 18:23
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 17:11 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:15 18:26 18:24
Palmerston Palmerstown Drive 17:17 17:20 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:21 18:31 18:29
Palmerston Kennelsfort 17:18 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:21 18:32 18:30
Liffey Valley SC 17:20 17:23 17:43 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:24 18:34 18:33
Clarion Hotel 17:21 17:24 17:44 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:25 18:35 18:33
Ballyowen St Loman's Hospital 17:22 17:25 17:45 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:26 18:36 18:34
Lucan Esker Lane 17:26 17:28 17:48 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:29 18:39 18:37
Lucan Hillcrest 17:28 17:30 17:50 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:30 18:41 18:39
Lucan Woodview (near) 17:29 17:31 17:51 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:31 18:42 18:40
Lucan Spa Hotel (near) 17:30 17:31 17:51 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:32 18:43 18:40
Lucan Kew Park 17:30 17:32 17:52 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:32 18:43 18:41
Lucan N4 Slip Rd Celbridge 17:31 17:33 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:33 18:44 18:41
Weston Estate 17:32 17:33 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:33 18:44 18:42
Cooldrinagh Lane (opposite) 17:33 17:34 17:54 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:34 18:45 18:43
Lucan Dept of Agriculture 17:34 17:35 17:55 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:35 18:46 18:44
Celbridge, opposite Backweston Park 17:34 17:36 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:36 18:47 18:44
Celbridge, at Backweston 17:35 17:36 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:36 18:47 18:44
Celbridge Coneyburrow 17:36 17:37 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:37 18:48 18:45
Celbridge Park 17:36 17:38 17:58 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:37 18:49 18:46
Celbridge The Orchard 17:37 17:38 17:58 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:38 18:49 18:46
Celbridge Ballyoulster Park 17:38 17:39 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:38 18:49 18:46
Celbridge Donacomper House 17:41 17:42 18:02 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:39 18:50 18:47
Celbridge Riverview 17:44 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:42 18:52 18:49
Celbridge Main St 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:43
Celbridge Castletown 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:44
Celbridge Beatty Park 18:23 18:29 18:39 18:47
Celbridge Hawthorn View 18:25 18:31 18:41 18:48
Celbridge English Row 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:45 18:53 18:50
Celbridge Abbey 17:48 17:48 18:08 18:48 18:56 18:53
Celbridge Priory Square 17:51 17:51 18:11 18:51 18:58 18:55
Celbridge Oldtown Road 17:54 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:00 18:57
Celbridge Willowbrook Lawns 17:54 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:01 18:58
Celbridge Castle Village 17:57 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:03 19:00
Celbridge Thornhill 17:58 17:58 18:18 18:26 18:32 18:42 18:57 18:49 19:04 19:01
Celbridge Crodaun Forest Park 17:59 17:58 18:18 18:27 18:33 18:43 18:57 18:50 19:04 19:01
Celbridge Salesian College 18:00 17:59 18:19 18:28 18:34 18:44 18:59 18:51 19:05 19:02
Maynooth M4 Interchange Park (near) 18:01 18:00 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:59 18:51 19:06 19:03
Maynooth, opposite Obelisk Lane 18:02 18:02 18:22 18:30 18:36 18:46 19:01 18:53 19:07 19:04
Maynooth Rockfield Manor 18:04 18:04 18:24 18:32 18:38 18:48 19:03 18:55 19:09 19:06
Maynooth Railpark Estate 18:05 18:04 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:49 19:03 18:55 19:10 19:06
Maynooth Old Greenfield Rd 18:07 18:06 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:05 18:57 19:12 19:08

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 16 September 2021

Dublin Bus