Bus Times

683 - Keynsham - Chew Magna - Blagdon - Wells

A bus service operated by Somerbus of Paulton

Keynsham - Chew Magna - Blagdon - Wells

Keynsham Cadbury Road (E-bound) 09:05
Keynsham Mells Close (NE-bound) 09:05
Keynsham Martock Road (N-bound) 09:06
Keynsham Hurn Lane - East (N-bound) 09:06
Keynsham Minsmere Road (NE-bound) 09:08
Keynsham Cherwell Road (W-bound) 09:08
Keynsham Lambourn Road (N-bound) 09:09
Keynsham Chandag Road (N-bound) 09:11
Keynsham Wellsway (NW-bound) 09:11
Keynsham Memorial Park (NW-bound) 09:12
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 09:14
Keynsham Albert Road (W-bound) 09:14
Keynsham Stirling Way (S-bound) 09:16
Keynsham Lulworth Road (W-bound) 09:17
Keynsham Farleigh Road (W-bound) 09:18
Keynsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 09:19
Keynsham Holly Walk (W-bound) 09:20
Keynsham Cherry Tree Close (W-bound) 09:21
Keynsham Bilbie Green (S-bound) 09:22
Queen Charlton Poplars Cottage (NE-bound) 09:26
Belluton Lane (SW-bound) 09:31
Lower Belluton Farm (SW-bound) 09:32
Stanton Drew Round House (W-bound) 09:34
Chew Magna Norton Lane (W-bound) 09:37
Chew Magna Post Office (W-bound) 09:38
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (W-bound) 09:38
Chew Magna Highfield House (SW-bound) 09:38
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (SW-bound) 09:40
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (W-bound) 09:41
Chew Stoke Stoke Inn (SW-bound) 09:42
Compton Martin Post Office (W-bound) 09:51
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (NW-bound) 09:52
Ubley Church (NW-bound) 09:56
Blagdon Dipland Grove (W-bound) 09:59
Blagdon Church Street (NW-bound) 10:00
Blagdon Church Street (NW-bound) 10:02
Blagdon Seymour Arms (NW-bound) 10:04
Charterhouse Paywell Farm (SE-bound) 10:11
Priddy, opp Castle of Comfort Inn 10:20
Priddy, opp Harptree Lodge Kennels 10:22
Priddy Mendip Heights Caravan Park (E-bound) 10:27
Priddy The New Inn (SE-bound) 10:29
Priddy The Beeches (E-bound) 10:31
Priddy Hunters Lodge (E-bound) 10:32
Green Ore Hillgrove Farm (E-bound) 10:37
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 10:37
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 10:38
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 10:39
Wells, opp College Road 10:40
Wells, opp New Street 10:41
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 10:41
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 10:42

Wells - Blagdon - Chew Magna - Keynsham

Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 12:58
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 12:58
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 12:59
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 13:01
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 13:02
Pen Hill (N-bound) 13:04
Green Ore Hillgrove Farm (W-bound) 13:06
Priddy Hunters Lodge (W-bound) 13:11
E Water The Beeches (W-bound) 13:11
Priddy The New Inn (NW-bound) 13:14
Priddy Mendip Heights Caravan Park (W-bound) 13:16
Priddy Harptree Lodge Kennels (E-bound) 13:20
Priddy, adj Castle of Comfort Inn 13:23
Charterhouse Paywell Farm (NW-bound) 13:31
Blagdon Seymour Arms (E-bound) 13:39
Blagdon Church Street (N-bound) 13:43
Blagdon Church Street (N-bound) 13:45
Blagdon Dipland Grove (E-bound) 13:45
Ubley Church (SE-bound) 13:49
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (SE-bound) 13:52
Compton Martin Post Office (E-bound) 13:54
Chew Stoke Stoke Inn (NE-bound) 14:02
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (E-bound) 14:02
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (NE-bound) 14:03
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (E-bound) 14:05
Chew Magna Post Office (E-bound) 14:06
Chew Magna Norton Lane (E-bound) 14:06
Stanton Drew Round House (E-bound) 14:10
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 14:12
Queen Charlton Poplars Cottage (NE-bound) 14:18
Keynsham Bilbie Green (N-bound) 14:21
Keynsham Cherry Tree Close (W-bound) 14:23
Keynsham Holly Walk (W-bound) 14:23
Keynsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 14:23
Keynsham Farleigh Road (W-bound) 14:23
Keynsham Lulworth Road (W-bound) 14:24
Keynsham Stirling Way (S-bound) 14:25
Keynsham Albert Road (W-bound) 14:25
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 14:26
Keynsham Memorial Park (SE-bound) 14:27
Keynsham The Talbot (E-bound) 14:27
Keynsham Chandag Road (S-bound) 14:27
Keynsham Wellsway School (S-bound) 14:28
Keynsham Lambourn Road (S-bound) 14:28
Keynsham Cherwell Road (E-bound) 14:29
Keynsham Minsmere Road (SW-bound) 14:29
Keynsham Hurn Lane - East (S-bound) 14:30
Keynsham Rhode Close (S-bound) 14:31
Keynsham Mells Close (SW-bound) 14:31
Keynsham Cadbury Road (W-bound) 14:32

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information