bustimes.org

683 - Keynsham - Chew Magna - Blagdon - Wells

A bus service operated by CT Coaches

Map

Tuesdays

Keynsham - Chew Magna - Blagdon - Wells

Keynsham Cadbury Road (E-bound) 09:05
Keynsham Mells Close (NE-bound) 09:05
Keynsham Martock Road (N-bound) 09:06
Keynsham Hurn Lane - East (N-bound) 09:07
Keynsham Minsmere Road (NE-bound) 09:09
Keynsham Cherwell Road (W-bound) 09:10
Keynsham Lambourn Road (N-bound) 09:11
Keynsham Chandag Road (N-bound) 09:12
Keynsham Wellsway (NW-bound) 09:14
Keynsham Memorial Park (NW-bound) 09:15
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 09:16
Keynsham Albert Road (W-bound) 09:16
Keynsham Stirling Way (S-bound) 09:17
Keynsham Lulworth Road (W-bound) 09:18
Keynsham Farleigh Road (W-bound) 09:19
Keynsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 09:20
Keynsham Holly Walk (W-bound) 09:20
Keynsham Cherry Tree Close (W-bound) 09:21
Keynsham Bilbie Green (S-bound) 09:22
Queen Charlton Poplars Cottage (NE-bound) 09:26
Belluton Lane (SW-bound) 09:31
Lower Belluton Farm (SW-bound) 09:32
Stanton Drew Round House (W-bound) 09:34
Chew Magna Norton Lane (W-bound) 09:36
Chew Magna Post Office (W-bound) 09:38
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (W-bound) 09:38
Chew Magna Highfield House (SW-bound) 09:39
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (SW-bound) 09:40
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (W-bound) 09:42
Chew Stoke Stoke Inn (SW-bound) 09:42
Compton Martin Post Office (W-bound) 09:50
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (NW-bound) 09:51
Ubley Church (NW-bound) 09:55
Blagdon Dipland Grove (W-bound) 09:59
Blagdon Church Street (NW-bound) 10:00
Blagdon Seymour Arms (NW-bound) 10:00
Charterhouse Paywell Farm (SE-bound) 10:04
Priddy, opp Castle of Comfort Inn 10:12
Priddy, opp Harptree Lodge Kennels 10:14
Priddy Mendip Heights Caravan Park (E-bound) 10:18
Priddy The New Inn (SE-bound) 10:20
Priddy The Beeches (E-bound) 10:22
Priddy Hunters Lodge (E-bound) 10:22
Green Ore Hillgrove Farm (E-bound) 10:25
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 10:27
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 10:28
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 10:30
Wells, opp College Road 10:31
Wells, opp New Street 10:31
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 10:32
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 10:33

Wells - Blagdon - Chew Magna - Keynsham

Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 13:10
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 13:10
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 13:11
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 13:12
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 13:14
Pen Hill (N-bound) 13:15
Green Ore Hillgrove Farm (W-bound) 13:17
Priddy Hunters Lodge (W-bound) 13:20
Priddy The Beeches (W-bound) 13:20
Priddy The New Inn (NW-bound) 13:23
Priddy Mendip Heights Caravan Park (W-bound) 13:24
Priddy Harptree Lodge Kennels (E-bound) 13:28
Priddy, adj Castle of Comfort Inn 13:31
Charterhouse Paywell Farm (NW-bound) 13:39
Blagdon Seymour Arms (E-bound) 13:44
Blagdon Church Street (SE-bound) 13:45
Blagdon Dipland Grove (E-bound) 13:45
Ubley Church (SE-bound) 13:50
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (SE-bound) 13:53
Compton Martin Post Office (E-bound) 13:55
Chew Stoke Stoke Inn (NE-bound) 14:02
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (E-bound) 14:03
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (NE-bound) 14:04
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (E-bound) 14:06
Chew Magna Post Office (E-bound) 14:07
Chew Magna Norton Lane (E-bound) 14:07
Stanton Drew Round House (E-bound) 14:11
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 14:13
Publow Gibbet Lane (N-bound) 14:14
Queen Charlton Tyning House (NW-bound) 14:15
Queen Charlton Poplars Cottage (NE-bound) 14:19
Keynsham Bilbie Green (N-bound) 14:22
Keynsham Cherry Tree Close (W-bound) 14:24
Keynsham Holly Walk (W-bound) 14:24
Keynsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 14:24
Keynsham Farleigh Road (W-bound) 14:25
Keynsham Lulworth Road (W-bound) 14:26
Keynsham Stirling Way (S-bound) 14:27
Keynsham Albert Road (W-bound) 14:28
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 14:28
Keynsham Memorial Park (SE-bound) 14:30
Keynsham The Talbot (E-bound) 14:31
Keynsham Chandag Road (S-bound) 14:31
Keynsham Wellsway School (S-bound) 14:33
Keynsham Lambourn Road (S-bound) 14:33
Keynsham Cherwell Road (E-bound) 14:34
Keynsham Minsmere Road (SW-bound) 14:35
Keynsham Hurn Lane - East (S-bound) 14:37
Keynsham Rhode Close (S-bound) 14:38
Keynsham Mells Close (SW-bound) 14:39
Keynsham Cadbury Road (W-bound) 14:40

Timetable data from CT Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 10 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

CT Coaches