bustimes.org

685 - Carlisle - Brampton

A service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire (SCNW)

Map

Carlisle - Brampton

Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (Bay 5) 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:25
Carlisle, o/s Warwick Square 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:25
Warwick Road, o/s Lismore Place 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:26
Warwick Road, o/s Brunton Avenue 06:06 07:06 07:37 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:27
Warwick Road, nr Brunton Park Football Ground 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:27
Warwick Road, o/s Petteril Bridge 06:07 07:07 07:38 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:28
Warwick Road, opp Bed Centre 06:08 07:08 07:39 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:29
Warwick Road, o/s Toby Inn 06:09 07:09 07:40 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:30
Warwick Road, opp Tesco layby 06:09 07:09 07:40 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:30
Aglionby, o/s Henry Lonsdale Home 06:11 07:11 07:42 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:32
Aglionby, at Scotby road end 06:12 07:12 07:44 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:34
Aglionby, at road end 06:13 07:13 07:45 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:35
Warwick Bridge, opp Tithebarn Hill 06:14 07:14 07:47 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:37
Warwick Bridge, at Gate Lodge 06:15 07:15 07:48 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:38
Warwick Bridge, at Little Corby Road 06:15 07:15 07:48 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:38
Warwick Bridge, opp Co-op 06:16 07:16 07:49 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:39
Corby Hill, o/s Crossroads 06:16 07:16 07:49 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:39
Corby Hill, o/s Corby Lea 06:17 07:17 07:50 08:50 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:40
Hayton, o/s Byegill Farm 06:18 07:18 07:52 08:52 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:42
Corby Hill, nr Hayton Hall 06:19 07:19 07:52 08:52 10:02 11:02 11:33 12:02 12:33 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 16:38 17:17 17:43
Hayton, opp Lane End Inn 06:20 07:20 07:54 08:54 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:44
Hayton, o/s Geltside Farm 06:21 07:21 07:54 08:54 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:44
Brampton, o/s Greenhill 06:23 07:23 07:56 08:56 10:06 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 16:42 17:21 17:47
Brampton, opp St Martin's Drive 06:23 07:23 07:57 08:57 10:07 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 16:42 17:22 17:47
Brampton, nr Police Station 06:23 07:23 07:57 08:57 10:07 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 16:42 17:22 17:47
Brampton, o/s Shoulder of Mutton 06:24 07:24 11:38 12:38 16:43 17:48
Brampton, o/s Cranstons 07:58 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:23

Brampton - Carlisle

Brampton, o/s Cranstons 06:34 08:02 09:02 10:12 then every 30 minutes until 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:16 16:50 17:25 20:44 21:44
Brampton, at Cox Lane 06:34 08:02 09:02 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:16 16:50 17:25 20:44 21:44
Brampton, nr St Martin's Drive 06:34 08:02 09:02 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:16 16:50 17:25 20:44 21:44
Brampton, nr Greenhill 06:34 08:02 09:02 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:16 16:50 17:25 20:44 21:44
Hayton, at Low Geltbridge Farm 06:36 08:04 09:04 10:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:18 16:52 17:27 20:46 21:46
Hayton, nr Lane End Inn 06:37 08:05 09:05 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:19 16:53 17:28 20:47 21:47
Corby Hill, opp Hayton Hall Hotel 06:39 08:07 09:07 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:21 16:55 17:30 20:49 21:49
Corby Hill, opp Byegill 06:39 08:07 09:07 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:21 16:55 17:30 20:49 21:49
Corby Hill, opp Corby Lea 06:41 08:09 09:09 10:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:49 16:23 16:57 17:32 20:51 21:51
Corby Hill, opp Crossroads 06:42 08:10 09:10 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:24 16:58 17:33 20:52 21:52
Warwick Bridge, nr Co-op 06:43 08:11 09:11 10:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:25 16:59 17:34 20:53 21:53
Warwick Bridge, o/s School 06:43 08:11 09:11 10:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:25 16:59 17:34 20:53 21:53
Warwick House (o/s) 06:44 08:12 09:12 10:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:52 16:26 17:00 17:35 20:54 21:54
Aglionby, nr road end 06:46 08:14 09:14 10:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:54 16:28 17:02 17:37 20:56 21:56
Aglionby, o/s Scotby Road end 06:48 08:16 09:16 10:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:56 16:30 17:04 17:39 20:58 21:58
Aglionby, opp Henry Lonsdale Home 06:48 08:17 09:16 10:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:56 16:30 17:04 17:39 20:58 21:58
Warwick Road, nr Lloyds Garage 06:50 08:19 09:18 10:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:58 16:32 17:07 17:42 20:59 21:59
Warwick Road, opp Toby Inn 06:51 08:20 09:19 10:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 16:33 17:07 17:42 21:00 22:00
Warwick Road, on Charlotte Terrace 06:52 08:21 09:19 10:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 16:33 17:08 17:43 21:01 22:01
Warwick Road, o/s Lakeland Gate Hotel 06:52 08:22 09:20 10:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00 16:34 17:09 17:44 21:01 22:01
Warwick Road, o/s Brunton Park Football Ground 06:53 08:23 09:21 10:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:01 16:35 17:10 17:45 21:01 22:01
Warwick Road, nr Brunton Avenue 06:54 08:24 09:21 10:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:01 16:35 17:11 17:46 21:02 22:02
Carlisle, at Richard Rose Central Academy 06:55 08:25 09:22 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:02 16:36 17:12 17:47 21:03 22:03
Carlisle, o/s Abberley House 06:56 08:26 09:23 10:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 16:37 17:13 17:48 21:03 22:03
Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (Bay 5) 06:58 08:29 09:25 10:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:05 16:39 17:15 17:50 21:05 22:05

Timetable data from Stagecoach Cumbria, 13 April 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire (SCNW)