bustimes.org

685 - Irby Road / Fishers Lane - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Map

Pensby, opp Fishers Lane 15:25
Pensby, opp Bridgenorth Road 15:25
Irby Heath, adj Backford Road 15:27
Irby Heath, opp Manor Road 15:28
Irby, adj Manor Road 15:29
Irby, opp Far Meadow Lane 15:30
Irby Hill, adj Hillview Road 15:31
Irby Hill, adj Sandy Lane North 15:33
Greasby, adj Hillbark Road 15:34
Greasby Primary School (opp) 15:34
Greasby, adj Thorns Drive 15:36
Greasby Lloyd Drive (N-bound) 15:36
Greasby, adj Eastcott Close 15:37
Greasby, adj Millcroft Park 15:38
Frankby Green (adj) 15:39
Frankby Stiles (opp) 15:40
Newton Park Road (adj) 15:41
Newton Cross Lane (adj) 15:42
Larton, adj Woodland Road 15:42
Grange, adj Wirral Mount 15:43
Newton, adj Black Horse Close 15:44
Newton, adj Abbots Way 15:45
Newton, adj Gresford Avenue 15:45
W Kirby, adj Broxton Avenue 15:45
W Kirby, adj Birkett Road 15:46
W Kirby, adj Jubilee Drive 15:46
W Kirby, adj Redhouse Lane 15:47
W Kirby, nr Bridge Road 15:48
W Kirby, nr Grange Road 15:48
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop B) 15:48
W Kirby, adj Lingdale Road 15:49
W Kirby, adj West Lodge Drive 15:49
W Kirby, opp Graham Road 15:50
W Kirby, opp Winnington Road 15:50
Hoylake, opp Morpeth Road 15:51
Hoylake Station (Stop B) 15:52
Hoylake, adj Alderley Road 15:52
Hoylake, adj Shaw Street 15:52
Hoylake Manor Road Station (Stop A) 15:53
Sandhey, opp Bertram Drive 15:53
Meols, opp Bertram Drive 15:54
Meols, adj Brosters Lane 15:54
Meols Station (Stop A) 15:55
Meols, adj Barn Hey Crescent 15:56
Carr Houses, o/s Greenfield Kennels 15:56
Moreton, adj Millhouse Lane 15:58
Saughall Massie, adj Acton Lane 15:59
Saughall Massie, adj Poplar Farm Close 16:00
Upton, adj Kingfisher Way 16:01
Saughall Massie, opp Brookside Crescent 16:02
Operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Friday only
Operates on schooldays for school pupils only.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset