🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

68A - Llanrwst - Llanrwst

A bus service operated by Llew Jones Coaches

Map

Llanrwst, o/s Plas-yn-dre 09:45 12:55 15:10
Llanrwst Plough Street 09:45 12:55 15:10
Llanrwst Somerfield 09:46 12:56 15:11
Llanrwst Birmingham Garage 09:47 12:57
Llanrwst Cae Person 09:48 12:58
Llanrwst Bryn Hyfryd 09:48 12:58
Llanrwst Playing Fields 09:48 12:58
Llanddoged Square 09:55 13:05
Llanrwst Railway Station 10:04 13:14
Llanrwst Watling Street 10:05 13:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Llew Jones Coaches