bustimes.org

68A - Perry Barr, One Stop to Perry Barr, One Stop

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 07:37 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:07 19:32
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PM) 07:42 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12 19:35
Perry Barr, adj Wellhead Lane 07:45 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15 19:37
Witton, opp Tewkesbury Rd 07:47 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17 19:39
Witton Square (before) 07:49 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19 19:40
Witton, adj Jardine Rd 07:51 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:21 19:41
Birchfield, before Trinity Rd 07:52 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22 19:42
Birchfield, adj Prestbury Rd 07:53 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23 19:43
Newtown, before Albert Rd 07:54 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24 19:44
Newtown, after Six Ways Aston 07:56 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:26 19:45
Newtown, opp Selston Rd 07:56 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:26 19:45
Aston, before Park Circus 07:58 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:28 19:47
Aston, after Park Road North 08:01 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31 19:50
Aston, after Vicarage Rd 08:01 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31 19:50
Aston, adj Sycamore Rd 08:02 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32 19:51
Aston, opp Gladstone St 08:02 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32 19:52
Aston Hall Rd (opp) 08:03 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33 19:52
Witton, adj Villa Park 08:03 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33 19:53
Witton Square (after) 08:05 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35 19:55
Perry Barr, opp Wellhead Lane 08:10 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10 18:40 19:57
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PN) 08:12 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42 19:59
Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 08:17 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17 18:47 20:02

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus