bustimes.org

68A - Perry Barr, One Stop to Perry Barr, One Stop

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 07:32 then hourly until 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:42
Perry Barr Station Bridge (Stop PL) 07:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:44
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PM) 07:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:45
Perry Barr, adj Wellhead Lane 07:35 14:35 15:36 16:41 17:45 18:45
Witton, opp Tewkesbury Rd 07:36 14:36 15:37 16:42 17:46 18:46
Witton Square (before) 07:37 14:37 15:38 16:43 17:47 18:47
Witton Square (before) 07:38 14:38 15:39 16:44 17:48 18:48
Witton, adj Jardine Rd 07:38 14:38 15:39 16:44 17:48 18:48
Birchfield, before Trinity Rd 07:40 14:40 15:41 16:46 17:50 18:50
Birchfield, adj Prestbury Rd 07:41 14:41 15:42 16:47 17:51 18:51
Newtown, before Albert Rd 07:42 14:42 15:43 16:48 17:52 18:52
Newtown, after Six Ways Aston 07:44 14:44 15:45 16:50 17:54 18:54
Newtown, opp Selston Rd 07:44 14:44 15:45 16:50 17:54 18:54
Aston, before Park Circus 07:45 14:45 15:47 16:52 17:55 18:55
Aston, after Park Road North 07:47 14:47 15:48 16:53 17:57 18:57
Aston, after Vicarage Rd 07:47 14:47 15:49 16:54 17:57 18:57
Aston, adj Sycamore Rd 07:48 14:48 15:50 16:55 17:58 18:58
Aston, opp Gladstone St 07:49 14:49 15:50 16:55 17:59 18:59
Aston Hall Rd (opp) 07:49 14:49 15:51 16:56 17:59 18:59
Witton, adj Villa Park 07:50 14:50 15:52 16:57 18:00 19:00
Witton Square (after) 07:52 14:52 15:54 16:59 18:02 19:02
Perry Barr, opp Wellhead Lane 07:54 14:54 15:56 17:01 18:04 19:04
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PN) 07:55 14:55 15:57 17:02 18:05 19:05
Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 07:58 14:58 16:00 17:05 18:08 19:08

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus