Bus Times

68A - Perry Barr - Aston Circular Anticlockwise

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 07:32 then hourly until 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:42
Perry Barr Station Bridge (Stop PL) 07:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:42
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PM) 07:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:43
Perry Barr, adj Wellhead Lane 07:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:45
Witton, opp Tewkesbury Rd 07:36 14:36 15:37 16:42 17:46 18:46
Witton Square (before) 07:38 14:38 15:39 16:44 17:48 18:48
Witton Square (after) 07:38 14:38 15:39 16:44 17:48 18:48
Witton, adj Jardine Rd 07:39 14:39 15:40 16:45 17:49 18:49
Birchfield, before Trinity Rd 07:40 14:40 15:41 16:46 17:50 18:50
Birchfield, adj Prestbury Rd 07:42 14:42 15:43 16:48 17:52 18:52
Newtown, before Albert Rd 07:43 14:43 15:44 16:49 17:53 18:53
Newtown, after Six Ways Aston 07:44 14:44 15:45 16:50 17:54 18:54
Newtown, opp Selston Rd 07:44 14:44 15:45 16:50 17:54 18:54
King Edward School Aston 07:46 14:46 15:47 16:52 17:56 18:56
Aston, adj Park Rd 07:47 14:47 15:48 16:53 17:57 18:57
Aston Victoria Rd 07:47 14:47 15:49 16:54 17:57 18:57
Aston, adj Sycamore Rd 07:48 14:48 15:49 16:54 17:58 18:58
Aston, opp Gladstone St 07:48 14:48 15:50 16:55 17:58 18:58
Aston Hall Rd (opp) 07:49 14:49 15:51 16:56 17:59 18:59
Witton Villa Park 07:50 14:50 15:52 16:57 18:00 19:00
Witton Square (after) 07:52 14:52 15:54 16:59 18:02 19:02
Witton, adj Tewkesbury Rd 07:53 14:53 15:55 17:00 18:03 19:03
Perry Barr, opp Wellhead Lane 07:55 14:55 15:57 17:02 18:05 19:05
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PN) 07:56 14:56 15:58 17:03 18:06 19:06
Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 07:58 14:58 16:00 17:05 18:08 19:08

More information