Bus Times

68C - Perry Barr - Aston Circular Clockwise

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 08:02 then hourly until 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:12
Perry Barr Station Bridge (Stop PL) 08:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:12
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PM) 08:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:13
Perry Barr, adj Wellhead Lane 08:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:15
Witton, opp Tewkesbury Rd 08:06 14:06 15:07 16:12 17:17 18:16 19:16
Witton Square (before) 08:08 14:08 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:18 19:18
Witton Villa Park 08:09 14:09 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:19 19:19
Aston Hall Rd (adj) 08:10 14:10 15:11 16:16 17:21 18:20 19:20
Aston, opp Sycamore Rd 08:11 14:11 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:21
Aston, before Victoria Rd 08:12 14:12 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:22 19:22
Aston, opp Park Rd 08:12 14:12 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:22 19:22
King Edward School Aston 08:14 14:14 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:24 19:24
Newtown, adj Selston Rd 08:15 14:15 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:25 19:25
Newtown, before Six Ways Aston 08:16 14:16 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:26 19:26
Newtown, after Six Ways Aston 08:16 14:16 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:26 19:26
Newtown, after Albert Rd 08:17 14:17 15:19 16:24 17:29 18:27 19:27
Birchfield, opp Prestbury Rd 08:18 14:18 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:28 19:28
Birchfield, after Trinity Rd 08:19 14:19 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:29 19:29
Witton, opp Jardine Rd 08:20 14:20 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:30 19:30
Witton Square (before) 08:21 14:21 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:31 19:31
Witton Square (after) 08:22 14:22 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:32 19:32
Witton, adj Tewkesbury Rd 08:23 14:23 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:33 19:33
Perry Barr, opp Wellhead Lane 08:25 14:25 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:35 19:35
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PN) 08:26 14:26 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:36 19:36
Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 08:28 14:28 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:38 19:38

More information