bustimes.org

69 - Willowbrae circular - Portobello

A bus service operated by Prentice Coaches

Portobello Town Hall (NW-bound 2) 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:41
Portobello, opp Bridge Street 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:41
Portobello, before King's Road 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:43
Craigentinny, opp Goff Avenue 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:43
Craigentinny, after Telferton 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:44
Craigentinny, after Parker Road 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:45
Craigentinny, nr Moira Terrace 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:45
Craigentinny, at Piershill Cemetery 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:46
Mountcastle, opp Royal High Primary 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:47
Mountcastle, opp Northfield Road 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:48
Mountcastle, before Northfield Square 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:49
Mountcastle, after Northfield Farm Avenue 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:50
Willowbrae, before Paisley Drive 09:18 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:40 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:51
Willowbrae, nr Meadowfield Avenue 09:18 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:40 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:51
Willowbrae, nr Meadowfield Court 09:19 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:41 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:52
Willowbrae, opp Ulster Terrace 09:19 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:41 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:52
Willowbrae, nr Paisley Grove 09:20 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:42 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:53
Willowbrae, nr Meadowfield Drive 09:21 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:43 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:54
Willowbrae, nr Parsons Green School 09:22 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:44 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:55
Willowbrae, nr Lady Narine Grove 09:23 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:45 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 15:56
Willowbrae, nr Lady Nairne Place 09:24 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:46 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 15:57
Willowbrae, nr Lady Nairne Loan 09:25 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:47 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 15:58
Willowbrae, after Lady Nairne Crescent 09:25 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:47 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 15:58
Willowbrae, after Lady Nairne Loan 09:25 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:47 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 15:58
Willowbrae, opp Meadowfield Terrace 09:26 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:48 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 15:59
Willowbrae, opp Duddingston Mills 09:27 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:49 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:00
Mountcastle, nr Northfield Farm Avenue 09:28 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:50 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26
Mountcastle, after Northfield Square 09:30 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:51 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29
Mountcastle, after Northfield Road 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32
Mountcastle, after Royal High Primary 09:32 10:12 10:53 11:32 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32
Craigentinny, opp Piershill Cemetery 09:33 10:13 10:54 11:33 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33
Craigentinny, after Moira Terrace 09:34 10:14 10:55 11:34 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34
Craigentinny, opp Parker Road 09:35 10:15 10:56 11:35 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35
Craigentinny, after Goff Avenue 09:36 10:16 10:57 11:36 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36
Portobello, nr Baileyfield Crescent 09:37 10:17 10:59 11:37 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37
Durham Southfield Place (NE-bound) 09:39 10:19 11:01 11:39 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39
Portobello Brighton Place (NE-bound) 09:40 10:20 11:02 11:40 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40
Portobello, opp Lee Crescent 09:40 10:20 11:03 11:40 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40
Portobello Town Hall (NW-bound 2) 09:41 10:21 11:04 11:41 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Prentice Coaches