bustimes.org

690 - West Norwood - Brixton - Clapham Common - Burntwood School

A bus service operated by London General

Map

St Julian's Farm Road - Burntwood School

West Norwood St Julian's Farm Road (Stop Y) 07:30 07:31
West Norwood Station (Stop W) 07:31 07:32
West Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop N) 07:33 07:34
West Norwood Lancaster Avenue (Stop K) 07:35 07:36
Tulse Hill Station (Stop E) 07:37 07:38
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop B) 07:38 07:39
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->N) 07:39 07:40
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop Q) 07:41 07:42
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop A) 07:42 07:43
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop H) 07:43 07:44
Herne Hill Station (Stop L) 07:45 07:46
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop S) 07:46 07:47
Brixton Chaucer Road / Effra Parade (Stop T) 07:47 07:48
Brixton Water Lane (Stop V) 07:48 07:49
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 07:50 07:51
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 07:51 07:52
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop W) 07:52 07:53
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop V) 07:54 07:55
Brixton Belvedere Place (Stop B) 07:55 07:56
Brixton Solon Road (Stop C) 07:57 07:58
Clapham Park Bedford Road (Stop D) 07:58 07:59
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop F) 08:00 08:01
Clapham Common Station (Stop Z) 08:02 08:03
Clapham Common Elms Road / Windmill on the Common (Stop J) 08:03 08:04
Clapham Park Lynette Avenue (Stop SE) 08:05 08:06
Clapham South Station (Stop SA) 08:07 08:08
Balham Bracken Avenue (Stop ST) 08:08 08:09
Balham Ramsden Road (->W) 08:10 08:11
Balham Oak Lodge School (->W) 08:11 08:12
Balham Bolingbroke Grove (Stop L) 08:13 08:14
Wandsworth Common Station (Stop B) 08:15 08:16
Wandsworth Common Bellevue Road / Trinity Road (Stop E) 08:16 08:17
Earlsfield Marham Gardens (Stop F) 08:18 08:19
Earlsfield Tilehurst Road (->W) 08:19 08:20
Earlsfield Openview (->W) 08:21 08:22
Summerstown Burntwood School (Stop SX) 08:23 08:24

Burntwood School - St Julian's Farm Road

Summerstown Burntwood School (Stop SX) 15:05 15:10
Earlsfield Openview (->E) 15:07 15:12
Earlsfield Tilehurst Road (->E) 15:10 15:15
Earlsfield Marham Gardens (Stop M) 15:12 15:17
Wandsworth Common Trinity Road (Stop G) 15:15 15:20
Wandsworth Common Station (Stop A) 15:18 15:23
Balham Bolingbroke Grove (Stop K) 15:19 15:24
Balham Oak Lodge School (->E) 15:20 15:25
Balham Ramsden Road (->E) 15:22 15:27
Clapham South Thurleigh Avenue (Stop SU) 15:23 15:28
Clapham South Station (Stop SB) 15:25 15:30
Clapham Park Lynette Avenue (Stop SF) 15:26 15:31
Clapham Common Elms Road / Windmill on the Common (Stop C) 15:28 15:33
Clapham Common Station (Stop E) 15:30 15:35
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop H) 15:31 15:36
Clapham Park Bedford Road (Stop E) 15:32 15:37
Brixton Solon Road (Stop F) 15:34 15:39
Brixton Belvedere Place (Stop G) 15:35 15:40
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop A) 15:37 15:42
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop ZA) 15:38 15:43
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 15:39 15:44
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 15:40 15:45
Brixton Dalberg Road / Effra Parade (Stop Q) 15:41 15:46
Herne Hill Milton Road (Stop R) 15:42 15:47
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop Z) 15:43 15:48
Herne Hill Station (Stop N) 15:44 15:49
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop F) 15:45 15:50
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop P) 15:47 15:52
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop R) 15:48 15:53
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->S) 15:50 15:55
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop C) 15:51 15:56
Tulse Hill Station (Stop G) 15:53 15:58
Tulse Hill Elmcourt Road (Stop H) 15:55 16:00
West Norwood Lancaster Avenue (Stop L) 15:57 16:02
West Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop P) 15:59 16:04
West Norwood Station (Stop T) 16:00 16:05
West Norwood Norwood Bus Garage (Stop U) 16:01 16:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General