bustimes.org

690 - West Norwood - Brixton - Clapham Common - Burntwood School

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

West Norwood - Brixton - Clapham Common - Burntwood School

W Norwood St Julian's Farm Road (Stop Y) 07:30 07:31
W Norwood West Norwood Station (Stop W) 07:31 07:32
W Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop N) 07:32 07:33
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (SE27) (Stop K) 07:33 07:34
Tulse Hill Station (Stop E) 07:35 07:36
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop B) 07:37 07:38
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->N) 07:39 07:40
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop Q) 07:40 07:41
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop A) 07:42 07:43
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop H) 07:44 07:45
Herne Hill Station (Stop L) 07:45 07:46
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop S) 07:46 07:47
Brixton Chaucer Road / Effra Parade (Stop T) 07:48 07:49
Brixton Water Lane (Stop V) 07:49 07:50
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 07:50 07:51
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 07:51 07:52
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop W) 07:53 07:54
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop V) 07:54 07:55
Brixton Belvedere Place (Stop B) 07:54 07:55
Brixton Solon Road (Stop C) 07:55 07:56
Clapham Park Bedford Road (Stop D) 07:56 07:57
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop F) 07:57 07:58
Clapham Common Station (Stop Z) 07:59 08:00
Clapham Common Elms Road / Windmill on The Common (Stop J) 08:00 08:01
Clapham Park Lynette Avenue (Stop SE) 08:02 08:03
Clapham South Station (Stop SA) 08:03 08:04
Balham Bracken Avenue (Stop ST) 08:04 08:05
Balham Ramsden Road (->W) 08:04 08:05
Balham Oak Lodge School (->W) 08:05 08:06
Balham Bolingbroke Grove (Stop L) 08:06 08:07
Wandsworth Common Station (Stop B) 08:07 08:08
Wandsworth Common Bellevue Road / Trinity Road (Stop E) 08:09 08:10
Earlsfield Marham Gardens (Stop F) 08:11 08:12
Earlsfield Tilehurst Road (->W) 08:13 08:14
Earlsfield Openview (->W) 08:15 08:16
Summerstown Burntwood School (Stop SX) 08:17 08:18

Burntwood School - Clapham Common - Brixton - West Norwood

Summerstown Burntwood School (Stop SX) 15:05 15:10
Earlsfield Openview (->E) 15:06 15:11
Earlsfield Tilehurst Road (->E) 15:07 15:12
Earlsfield Marham Gardens (Stop M) 15:08 15:13
Wandsworth Common Trinity Road (Stop G) 15:10 15:15
Wandsworth Common Station (Stop A) 15:12 15:17
Balham Bolingbroke Grove (Stop K) 15:13 15:18
Balham Oak Lodge School (->E) 15:14 15:19
Balham Ramsden Road (->E) 15:15 15:20
Clapham South Thurleigh Avenue (Stop SU) 15:16 15:21
Clapham South Station (Stop SB) 15:18 15:23
Clapham Park Lynette Avenue (Stop SF) 15:19 15:24
Clapham Common Elms Road / Windmill on The Common (Stop C) 15:21 15:26
Clapham Common Station (Stop E) 15:24 15:29
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop H) 15:26 15:31
Clapham Park Bedford Road (Stop E) 15:27 15:32
Brixton Solon Road (Stop F) 15:30 15:35
Brixton Belvedere Place (Stop G) 15:32 15:37
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop A) 15:33 15:38
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop ZA) 15:33 15:38
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 15:34 15:39
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 15:35 15:40
Brixton Dalberg Road / Effra Parade (Stop Q) 15:36 15:41
Herne Hill Milton Road (Stop R) 15:37 15:42
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop Z) 15:38 15:43
Herne Hill Station (Stop N) 15:39 15:44
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop F) 15:39 15:44
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop P) 15:41 15:46
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop R) 15:42 15:47
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->S) 15:43 15:48
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop C) 15:44 15:49
Tulse Hill Station (Stop G) 15:45 15:50
Tulse Hill Elmcourt Road (Stop H) 15:45 15:50
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (Stop L) 15:46 15:51
W Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop P) 15:47 15:52
W Norwood West Norwood Station (Stop T) 15:48 15:53
W Norwood Norwood Bus Garage (Stop U) 15:50 15:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London