Bus Times

692 - Peter Symonds College - Colden Common - Curdridge - Lowford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Lowford - Curdridge - Colden Common - Peter Symonds College

Lowford Providence Hill (SE-bound) 06:45
Lowford Dodwell Lane (SE-bound) 06:46
Bursledon Station Road (SE-bound) 06:47
Lower Swanwick, nr Swanwick Lane 06:48
Lower Swanwick, opp Swanwick Shore Road 06:48
Sarisbury Green (E-bound) 06:49
Sarisbury, adj St Pauls Church 06:50
Sarisbury Allotment Road (S-bound) 06:50
Sarisbury Barnbrook Road (SW-bound) 06:52
Sarisbury Winnards Park (SW-bound) 06:53
Locks Heath Barnes Lane (SW-bound) 06:54
Warsash Greenaway Lane (SW-bound) 06:55
Warsash Village (E-bound) 06:57
Warsash Dibles Road (E-bound) 06:57
Warsash Motors (NE-bound) 06:58
Warsash, adj Saxon Close 06:59
Warsash, adj Horseshoe Lodge 07:00
Warsash Fleet End Corner (E-bound) 07:01
Warsash Locks Heath Schools (E-bound) 07:02
Warsash Lawn Drive (N-bound) 07:03
Locks Heath Heath Road (N-bound) 07:04
Locks Heath Centre (E-bound) 07:06
Locks Heath Richards Close (N-bound) 07:06
Locks Heath Home Rule Road (N-bound) 07:07
Locks Heath Headland Drive (N-bound) 07:08
Park Gate (N-bound) 07:09
Park Gate (NW-bound) 07:10
Swanwick, o/s The Village Inn 07:13
Swanwick Rookery Avenue (N-bound) 07:13
Swanwick Old Nurseries (opp 212) 07:14
Burridge Caigers Green (N-bound) 07:14
Burridge Road (N-bound) 07:14
Burridge Sports & Social Club (N-bound) 07:15
Burridge Bury Farm (NE-bound) 07:16
Burridge Curbridge (NE-bound) 07:16
Curbridge Horse & Jockey (N-bound) 07:16
Curbridge Fairthorne Manor (NW-bound) 07:17
Curdridge Pinkmead Farm (NW-bound) 07:18
Curdridge Botley Station (NE-bound) 07:19
Curdridge Reading Room Lane (NE-bound) 07:20
Curdridge, adj Church Lane 07:20
Curdridge Chapel Lane (NE-bound) 07:21
Botley Corner Oaks (NE-bound) 07:22
Botley Calcot Lane (N-bound) 07:23
Bishop’s Waltham Treefield Farm (NE-bound) 07:25
Bishop’s Waltham Edgebank (NE-bound) 07:26
Bishop’s Waltham Thickets House (NE-bound) 07:28
Bishop’s Waltham Botley Road (N-bound) 07:29
Bishop’s Waltham The Square (N-bound) 07:30
Bishop’s Waltham Priory Court (NW-bound) 07:31
Bishop’s Waltham The Avenue (NW-bound) 07:31
Bishop’s Waltham Churchill Avenue (NW-bound) 07:31
Bishop’s Waltham, opp Ashton Lane 07:32
Wintershill Meadowview (NW-bound) 07:33
Lower Upham Wold Cottages (NW-bound) 07:34
Lower Upham, nr Mortimers Lane 07:35
Lower Upham Stroud Wood Farm (NW-bound) 07:35
Lower Upham Hatchley Lane (NW-bound) 07:36
Fishers Pond Garage (W-bound) 07:40
Fishers Pond (opp) 07:40
Nob’s Crook Woodside Centre (NW-bound) 07:41
Colden Common Vears Lane (NW-bound) 07:42
Colden Common, adj Avondale Park Homes 07:43
Colden Common Spring Lane (NW-bound) 07:44
Colden Common, opp Rimjhim 07:46
Twyford Woodlands Drove (N-bound) 07:48
Twyford Toll Gate Garage (N-bound) 07:50
Twyford, adj Manor Farm Green 07:51
Twyford Crossroads (opp PO) 07:54
Twyford, nr Northfields 07:55
Shawford Hockley Cottages (N-bound) 07:57
Fulflood Peter Symonds (inside) 08:18

Peter Symonds College - Colden Common - Curdridge - Lowford

Fulflood Peter Symonds (inside) 16:40
Lowford Providence Hill (SE-bound) 17:20
Lowford Dodwell Lane (SE-bound) 17:21
Bursledon Station Road (SE-bound) 17:22
Lower Swanwick, nr Swanwick Lane 17:24
Lower Swanwick, opp Swanwick Shore Road 17:25
Sarisbury Green (E-bound) 17:26
Sarisbury, adj St Pauls Church 17:27
Sarisbury Allotment Road (S-bound) 17:27
Sarisbury Barnbrook Road (SW-bound) 17:29
Sarisbury Winnards Park (SW-bound) 17:30
Locks Heath Barnes Lane (SW-bound) 17:31
Warsash Greenaway Lane (SW-bound) 17:32
Warsash Village (E-bound) 17:34
Warsash Dibles Road (E-bound) 17:34
Warsash Motors (NE-bound) 17:35
Warsash, adj Saxon Close 17:36
Warsash, adj Horseshoe Lodge 17:37
Warsash Fleet End Corner (E-bound) 17:38
Warsash Locks Heath Schools (E-bound) 17:39
Warsash Lawn Drive (N-bound) 17:40
Locks Heath Heath Road (N-bound) 17:41
Locks Heath Centre (E-bound) 17:43
Locks Heath Richards Close (N-bound) 17:43
Locks Heath Home Rule Road (N-bound) 17:44
Locks Heath Headland Drive (N-bound) 17:45
Park Gate (N-bound) 17:46
Park Gate (NW-bound) 17:47
Swanwick, o/s The Village Inn 17:50
Swanwick Rookery Avenue (N-bound) 17:50
Swanwick, nr The Elm Tree 17:51
Swanwick Old Nurseries (opp 212) 17:51
Burridge Caigers Green (N-bound) 17:52
Burridge Road (N-bound) 17:52
Burridge Sports & Social Club (N-bound) 17:53
Burridge Bury Farm (NE-bound) 17:54
Burridge Curbridge (NE-bound) 17:54
Curbridge Horse & Jockey (N-bound) 17:54
Curbridge Fairthorne Manor (NW-bound) 17:56
Curdridge Pinkmead Farm (NW-bound) 17:57
Curdridge Botley Station (NE-bound) 17:58

More information