bustimes.org

699 - Winchmore Hill - Southgate - Dame Alice Owen's School

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Winchmore Hill - Southgate - Dame Alice Owen's School

Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop T) 07:40 07:45
Grange Park Old Park Ridings (Stop X) 07:41 07:46
Grange Park Hadley Way (Stop C) 07:43 07:48
Grange Park Bazile Road (->W) 07:44 07:49
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->W) 07:46 07:51
Grange Park Chaseville Park Road (Stop) 07:46 07:51
Winchmore Hill Eversley Mount (->S) 07:47 07:52
Winchmore Hill Church Hill (W-bound) 07:48 07:53
Southgate Park Gate (->W) 07:49 07:54
Southgate Queen Elizabeths Drive (Stop P) 07:50 07:55
Southgate St Thomas Road (Stop R) 07:51 07:56
Southgate Station (Stop G) 07:53 07:55 07:58
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 07:53 07:55 07:58
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 07:54 07:56 07:59
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop S) 07:55 07:57 08:00
Oakwood Monkfrith Way (Stop T) 07:56 07:58 08:01
Oakwood Green Road (Stop U) 07:58 08:00 08:03
Oakwood Bramley Road (N14) (Stop K) 07:59 08:01 08:04
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop C) 08:00 08:02 08:05
Cockfosters Station (Stop A) 08:02 08:04 08:07
Hadley Wood Trent Country Park (->N) 08:03 08:05 08:08
Hadley Wood Coombehurst Close (->N) 08:04 08:06 08:09
Hadley Wood Greenoak Place (->N) 08:05 08:07 08:10
Hadley Wood Beech Hill (Stop C) 08:06 08:08 08:11
Hadley Wood Waggon Road (->N) 08:07 08:09 08:12
Hadley Wood Slopers Pond Farm (->N) 08:08 08:10 08:13
Potters Bar Stagg Hill (N-bound) 08:11 08:13 08:16
Potters Bar, opp Park Avenue 08:13 08:15 08:18
Potters Bar, opp Highview Gardens 08:14 08:16 08:19
Potters Bar, opp Tesco 08:15 08:17 08:20
Potters Bar, opp Darkes Lane 08:18 08:20 08:23
Potters Bar, opp Laurel Avenue 08:19 08:21 08:24
Potters Bar Mutton Lane (S-bound) 08:20 08:22 08:25
Potters Bar, nr Elmfield Road 08:22 08:24 08:27
Potters Bar, nr Santers Lane 08:23 08:25 08:28
Potters Bar, o/s Dame Alice Owen's School 08:24 08:26 08:29

Dame Alice Owen's School - Southgate - Winchmore Hill

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sullivan Buses