bustimes.org

69N

A bus service operated by Nitelink, Dublin Bus

Map

Saturdays and Sundays

Westmoreland Street 00:00 02:00 04:00
Wellington Quay 00:03 02:03 04:03
Merchant's Quay 00:06 02:06 04:06
Bridgefoot Street 00:10 02:10 04:10
Steeven's Lane 00:11 02:11 04:11
Kilmainham Mount Brown 00:13 02:13 04:13
Old Kilmainham 00:14 02:14 04:14
Inchicore Library 00:15 02:15 04:15
Inchicore Richmond Park 00:16 02:16 04:16
Inchicore Tyrconnell Park 00:17 02:17 04:17
Inchicore, opposite Oblates Church 00:18 02:18 04:18
Bluebell Blackhorse Luas 00:19 02:19 04:19
Bluebell, at Lansdowne Valley 00:20 02:20 04:20
Bluebell Luas (opposite) 00:20 02:20 04:20
Bluebell Muirfield Drive 00:21 02:21 04:21
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Estate 00:21 02:21 04:21
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 00:23 02:23 04:23
Robinhood Road 00:23 02:23 04:23
Greenhills Long Mile Road 00:24 02:24 04:24
Fox & Geese Club Road 00:25 02:25 04:25
Tallaght Red Cow Luas 00:29 02:29 04:29
Clondalkin, opposite Woodford Hill 00:30 02:30 04:30
Clondalkin Woodford Drive 00:31 02:31 04:31
Clondalkin Woodford Walk 00:31 02:31 04:31
Clondalkin, opposite Yellow Meadows Dr 00:32 02:32 04:32
Clondalkin Watery Lane 00:33 02:33 04:33
Clondalkin Town C 00:35 02:35 04:35
Clondalkin Convent Road 00:35 02:35 04:35
Clondalkin Church (opposite) 00:36 02:36 04:36
Clondalkin St Joseph's NS 00:36 02:36 04:36
Clondalkin Fonthill Road 00:36 02:36 04:36
Clondalkin St John's Estate 00:37 02:37 04:37
Clondalkin, opposite Cherrywood Avenue 00:38 02:38 04:38
Clondalkin Nangor Cresent 00:38 02:38 04:38
Nangor Cherrywood Drive 00:38 02:38 04:38
Clondalkin Old Church Avenue 00:39 02:39 04:39
Nangor, opposite Cherrywood Park 00:40 02:40 04:40
Nangor, opposite Mill Church Way 00:40 02:40 04:40
Nangor, opposite Rath Gael Estate 00:41 02:41 04:41
Nangor, opposite Castlegrange 00:41 02:41 04:41
Clondalkin Grange Castle GC 00:42 02:42 04:42
Clondalkin Kilcarberry 00:44 02:44 04:44
Clondalkin Ballybane Green 00:44 02:44 04:44
Newcastle Clutterland 00:46 02:46 04:46
Newcastle Peamount Road 00:46 02:46 04:46
Newcastle, opposite The Lodge 00:47 02:47 04:47
Newcastle Golf C (opposite) 00:48 02:48 04:48
Newcastle, opposite Peamount Hospital 00:49 02:49 04:49
Newcastle, opposite Peamount 00:50 02:50 04:50
Newcastle The Beeches 00:51 02:51 04:51
Newcastle, opposite Westmanstown 00:52 02:52 04:52
Newcastle, opposite Cornerpark 00:53 02:53 04:53
Newcastle Glebe Close 00:54 02:54 04:54
Newcastle 00:54 02:54 04:54
Newcastle, opposite Orchard Grove 00:55 02:55 04:55
Newcastle Alymer Road 00:55 02:55 04:55
Newcastle Manor 00:56 02:56 04:56
Newcastle, opposite Ballynakelly 00:56 02:56 04:56
Newcastle Road 00:58 02:58 04:58
Rathcoole, opposite Maple Grove 01:01 03:01 05:01
Rathcoole SC 01:02 03:02 05:02
Rathcoole Barrack Court 01:02 03:02 05:02
Rathcoole School Road 01:03 03:03 05:03
Rathcoole Fitzmaurice Road 01:06 03:06 05:06
Rathcoole Spring Bank 01:07 03:07 05:07
Saggart, opposite Millrace Estate 01:08 03:08 05:08
Saggart 01:09 03:09 05:09
Saggart Citywest Hotel 01:10 03:10 05:10

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 23 July 2020

Nitelink, Dublin Bus