bustimes.org

69-N

A bus service operated by Nitelink, Dublin Bus

Map

Saturdays and Sundays

Westmoreland Street 00:00 02:00 04:00
Wellington Quay 00:03s 02:03s 04:03s
Merchant's Quay 00:06s 02:06s 04:06s
Bridgefoot Street 00:10 02:10 04:10
Steeven's Lane 00:11s 02:11s 04:11s
Kilmainham Mount Brown 00:13s 02:13s 04:13s
Old Kilmainham 00:14s 02:14s 04:14s
Inchicore Library 00:15s 02:15s 04:15s
Inchicore Richmond Park 00:16s 02:16s 04:16s
Inchicore Tyrconnell Park 00:17s 02:17s 04:17s
Inchicore, opposite Oblates Church 00:18s 02:18s 04:18s
Bluebell Blackhorse Luas 00:19s 02:19s 04:19s
Bluebell, at Lansdowne Valley 00:20s 02:20s 04:20s
Bluebell Luas (opposite) 00:20s 02:20s 04:20s
Bluebell Muirfield Drive 00:21s 02:21s 04:21s
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Estate 00:21s 02:21s 04:21s
Bluebell Kylemore Luas 00:23s 02:23s 04:23s
Robinhood Road 00:23s 02:23s 04:23s
Greenhills Long Mile Road 00:24s 02:24s 04:24s
Fox & Geese Club Road 00:25s 02:25s 04:25s
Tallaght Red Cow Luas 00:29s 02:29s 04:29s
Clondalkin, opposite Woodford Hill 00:30s 02:30s 04:30s
Clondalkin Woodford Drive 00:31s 02:31s 04:31s
Clondalkin Woodford Walk 00:31s 02:31s 04:31s
Clondalkin, opposite Yellow Meadows Dr 00:32s 02:32s 04:32s
Clondalkin Watery Lane 00:33s 02:33s 04:33s
Clondalkin Town C 00:35 02:35 04:35
Clondalkin Convent Road 00:35s 02:35s 04:35s
Clondalkin Church (opposite) 00:36s 02:36s 04:36s
Clondalkin St Joseph's NS 00:36s 02:36s 04:36s
Clondalkin Fonthill Road 00:36s 02:36s 04:36s
Clondalkin St John's Estate 00:37s 02:37s 04:37s
Clondalkin, opposite Cherrywood Avenue 00:38s 02:38s 04:38s
Clondalkin Nangor Cresent 00:38s 02:38s 04:38s
Nangor Cherrywood Drive 00:38s 02:38s 04:38s
Clondalkin Old Church Avenue 00:39s 02:39s 04:39s
Nangor, opposite Cherrywood Park 00:40s 02:40s 04:40s
Nangor, opposite Mill Church Way 00:40s 02:40s 04:40s
Nangor, opposite Rath Gael Estate 00:41s 02:41s 04:41s
Nangor, opposite Castlegrange 00:41s 02:41s 04:41s
Clondalkin Grange Castle GC 00:42s 02:42s 04:42s
Clondalkin Kilcarberry 00:44s 02:44s 04:44s
Clondalkin Ballybane Green 00:44s 02:44s 04:44s
Newcastle Clutterland 00:46s 02:46s 04:46s
Newcastle Peamount Road 00:46s 02:46s 04:46s
Newcastle, opposite The Lodge 00:47s 02:47s 04:47s
Newcastle Golf C (opposite) 00:48s 02:48s 04:48s
Newcastle, opposite Peamount Hospital 00:49s 02:49s 04:49s
Newcastle, opposite Peamount 00:50s 02:50s 04:50s
Newcastle The Beeches 00:51s 02:51s 04:51s
Newcastle, opposite Westmanstown 00:52s 02:52s 04:52s
Newcastle, opposite Cornerpark 00:53s 02:53s 04:53s
Newcastle Glebe Close 00:54s 02:54s 04:54s
Newcastle 00:54s 02:54s 04:54s
Newcastle, opposite Orchard Grove 00:55s 02:55s 04:55s
Newcastle Alymer Road 00:55s 02:55s 04:55s
Newcastle Manor 00:56s 02:56s 04:56s
Newcastle, opposite Ballynakelly 00:56s 02:56s 04:56s
Newcastle Road 00:58s 02:58s 04:58s
Rathcoole, opposite Maple Grove 01:01s 03:01s 05:01s
Rathcoole SC 01:02s 03:02s 05:02s
Rathcoole Barrack Court 01:02s 03:02s 05:02s
Rathcoole School Road 01:03s 03:03s 05:03s
Rathcoole Fitzmaurice Road 01:06s 03:06s 05:06s
Rathcoole Spring Bank 01:07s 03:07s 05:07s
Saggart, opposite Millrace Estate 01:08s 03:08s 05:08s
Saggart 01:08s 03:08s 05:08s
Saggart Citywest Hotel 01:10 03:10 05:10

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 10 January 2022

Nitelink, Dublin Bus