bustimes.org

6A - Accrington - Blackburn

A bus service operated by The Blackburn Bus Company

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:53 07:16 07:31 07:46 then every 15 minutes until 08:46 09:02 then every 15 minutes until 15:17 15:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:35
Accrington, opp Ellison Street 06:53 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:47 09:03 15:18 15:36 17:36
Accrington, opp Lister Street 06:55 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:04 15:19 15:38 17:38
Accrington, by Princess Street 06:56 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:49 09:05 15:20 15:39 17:39
Accrington, by Acorn 06:56 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:50 09:06 15:21 15:39 17:39
Accrington, by Oakbank Drive 06:57 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:51 09:07 15:22 15:40 17:40
Church, by Alletroyds 06:58 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:52 09:08 15:23 15:41 17:41
Oswaldtwistle Mills (by) 06:59 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:53 09:09 15:24 15:43 17:43
Oswaldtwistle, by Civic Theatre 07:00 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:54 09:10 15:25 15:44 17:44
Oswaldtwistle, o/s Library 07:01 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:56 09:12 15:27 15:46 17:46
Oswaldtwistle, by Commercial Street 07:02 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:56 09:12 15:27 15:46 17:46
Oswaldtwistle, opp Black Dog Inn 07:03 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:58 09:14 15:29 15:48 17:48
Oswaldtwistle, opp Thwaites Road 07:03 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:58 09:14 15:29 15:48 17:48
Oswaldtwistle, opp Harlech Drive 07:03 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:58 09:14 15:29 15:48 17:48
Stanhill, opp Aspen Lane 07:04 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:59 09:15 15:30 15:49 17:49
Stanhill Inn (o/s) 07:04 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:59 09:15 15:30 15:49 17:49
Higher Stanhill Farm (opp) 07:05 07:28 07:43 08:00 09:00 09:16 15:31 15:50 17:50
Stanhill, opp Knuzden Hall 07:06 07:29 07:44 08:01 09:01 09:17 15:32 15:51 17:51
Knuzden Brook, by Moss Lane 07:07 07:30 07:45 08:02 09:02 09:18 15:33 15:52 17:52
Knuzden Brook, by Cambridge Drive 07:08 07:31 07:46 08:03 09:03 09:19 15:34 15:53 17:53
Knuzden Brook, by Windsor Road 07:09 07:32 07:47 08:04 09:04 09:20 15:35 15:54 17:54
Intack, by Accrington Road 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:05 09:05 09:21 15:36 15:55 17:55
Intack, by Bank Lane 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:06 09:06 09:22 15:37 15:56 17:56
Intack, by Winmarleigh Street 07:12 07:35 07:50 08:07 09:07 09:23 15:38 15:57 17:57
Blackburn, by Tesco 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:09 09:09 09:25 15:40 15:59 17:59
Higher Audley, adj Lambeth Street 07:15 07:38 07:53 08:10 09:10 09:26 15:41 16:00 18:00
Audley, by Higher Eanam 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:11 09:11 09:27 15:42 16:01 18:01
Blackburn, by Eanam Old Road 07:17 07:40 07:55 08:12 09:12 09:28 15:43 16:02 18:02
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 07:19 07:42 07:57 08:14 09:14 09:30 15:45 16:04 18:04

The Blackburn Bus Company