bustimes.org

6a - Centre, Manvers Street - Centre, Manvers Street

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 21:59
20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bath Grand Parade (Cl) 06:39
06:40 07:00 18:00 18:40 19:20
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 06:41 07:01 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 06:41 07:01 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bath Alfred Street (Aa) 06:43 07:03 18:04 18:44 19:24 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Lansdown Belvedere (N-bound) 06:43 07:03 18:05 18:45 19:25 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Walcot St Stephen's Road (NE-bound) 06:45 07:05 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05
Walcot Gay's Hill (NE-bound) 06:45 07:05 18:08 18:48 19:28 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Walcot Bennett's Lane (NE-bound) 06:46 07:06 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Fairfield Park Claremont Road (E-bound) 06:47 07:07 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08
Fairfield Park New Tynings Terrace (N-bound) 06:47 07:07 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08
Fairfield Park Midsummer Blds (NW-bound) 06:47 07:07 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Fairfield Park Marshfield Way (NW-bound) 06:48 07:08 18:11 18:51 19:31 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:09
Fairfield Park Ragland Lane (NW-bound) 06:49 07:09 18:12 18:52 19:32 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Fairfield Park Richmond Heights (NW-bound) 06:50 07:10 18:13 18:53 19:33 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Fairfield Park Blenheim Gardens (NE-bound) 06:51 07:11 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fairfield Park Ullswater Drive (E-bound) 06:52 07:12 18:15 18:55 19:34 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fairfield Park Whitewells Road (SE-bound) 06:52 07:12 18:15 18:55 19:35 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fairfield Park Bay Tree Road (E-bound) 06:53 07:13 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Fairfield Park St Mark's School (SE-bound) 06:53 07:13 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Fairfield Park Croft Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:14 18:17 18:57 19:37 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:14
Larkhall Holland Road (NE-bound) 06:55 07:15 18:18 18:58 19:38 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
Larkhall St Saviour's Church (NE-bound) 06:56 07:16 18:19 18:59 19:39 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16
Larkhall Buildings (N-bound) 06:57 07:17 18:20 19:00 19:39 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Larkhall Otago Terrace (N-bound) 06:58 07:18 18:21 19:01 19:40 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:17
Larkhall Linen Walk (N-bound) 06:58 07:18 18:21 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Larkhall Valley View Road (SW-bound) 07:00 07:20 18:23 19:03 19:42 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:19
Larkhall Charlcombe Lane (SW-bound) 07:00 07:20 18:23 19:03 19:42 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:19
Larkhall, adj Eldon Place 07:01 07:21 18:24 19:04 19:43 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Larkhall Square (E-bound) 07:02 07:22 18:25 19:05 19:44 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:21
Larkhall St Saviour's Church (NW-bound) 07:02 07:22 18:26 19:06 19:45 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
Larkhall Holland Road (SW-bound) 07:03 07:23 18:27 19:07 19:46 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fairfield Park Eastbourne Villas (W-bound) 07:04 07:24 18:27 19:07 19:46 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fairfield Park Claremont Road (SW-bound) 07:05 07:25 18:28 19:08 19:47 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
Walcot Bennett's Lane (SW-bound) 07:06 07:26 18:29 19:09 19:48 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25
Walcot Gay's Hill (SW-bound) 07:07 07:27 18:31 19:11 19:49 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
Walcot St Stephen's Road (SW-bound) 07:08 07:28 18:32 19:12 19:50 20:30 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lansdown Belvedere (S-bound) 07:09 07:29 18:33 19:13 19:51 20:31 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bath Alfred Street (Ab) 07:10 07:30 18:35 19:15 19:52 20:33 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bath Milsom Street (Sc) 07:11 07:31 18:36 19:16 19:53 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 07:13 07:33 18:38 19:18 19:55 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bath Dorchester Street (Bh) 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:35

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West