bustimes.org

6B - St Wilfrids - Accrington

A bus service operated by The Blackburn Bus Company

Blackburn, by St Wilfrid's school 15:30
Blackburn, by Stonyhurst Road 15:31
Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 11) 15:39
Blackburn, adj Eanam Wharf 15:41
Audley, by Higher Eanam 15:41
Blackburn, opp Ordnance Street 15:42
Blackburn, o/s Tesco 15:43
Hole House, opp Hereford Road 15:44
Whitebirk, opp Gloucester Road 15:45
Whitebirk, opp Red Lion Roundabout 15:45
Rishton, by Moss Farm 15:47
Rishton, by Sidebeet Lane 15:47
Rishton, by Reservoir 15:48
Rishton, opp War Memorial 15:50
Rishton, opp Cricket Club 15:50
Rishton, opp Station Road 15:50
Rishton, opp Stourton Street 15:52
Rishton, by Wilpshire Road 15:53
Rishton, by Lee House 15:54
Great Harwood, opp Cemetery 15:56
Great Harwood, adj Shakespeare Ave 15:57
Great Harwood, by Shelley Gardens 15:58
Great Harwood, by Wordsworth Drive 15:59
Great Harwood, opp James Avenue 16:00
Great Harwood, by Russell Place 16:00
Great Harwood, by Blackburn Road 16:02
Great Harwood, opp Barnmeadow Lane 16:02
Great Harwood, by Mercer Hall 16:02
Great Harwood, by Tesco 16:03
Great Harwood, by Windsor Road 16:04
Great Harwood, opp Coronation Street 16:05
Great Harwood, opp Lyndon House 16:06
Great Harwood, adj Harwood Bar 16:06
Great Harwood, opp Lyndon Avenue 16:07
Great Harwood, opp Pendle Road 16:07
Great Harwood, opp Hyndburn Bridge Hotel 16:08
Clayton-le-Moors, by Wilson Playing Fields 16:09
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Sparth Road 16:10
Clayton-le-Moors, by Devonshire Drive 16:11
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Albion Inn 16:12
Clayton-le-Moors Hare and Hounds (Stop 2) 16:13
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Sydney Street 16:14
Enfield, by Whinney Hill Road 16:15
Milnshaw, o/s Crown Hotel 16:16
Milnshaw, by Ribblesdale Avenue 16:17
Accrington, o/s Victoria Hospital 16:19
Accrington, opp Castle Hotel 16:20
Accrington Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:22

The Blackburn Bus Company