bustimes.org

6E - Leighton Hospital - Crewe Bus Stn - Brookhouse Est

A service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Monday to Friday

Leighton Hospital (o/s) 18:12 19:12 20:12
Coppenhall, nr Parkers Road 18:13 19:13 20:13
Coppenhall, opp The Merlin PH 18:13 19:13 20:13
Coppenhall, opp Selworthy Drive 18:14 19:14 20:14
Coppenhall Bradfield Road (cnr) 18:15 19:15 20:15
Coppenhall, opp Cliffe Road 18:15 19:15 20:15
Crewe, o/s Stores 18:16 19:16 20:16
Crewe, opp Underwood Business Park 18:17 19:17 20:17
Crewe, o/s Pioneer Club 18:18 19:18 20:18
Crewe Underwood Lane (cnr) 18:19 19:19 20:19
Crewe Derby Street (cnr) 18:19 19:19 20:19
Crewe, opp West Avenue 18:20 19:20 20:20
Crewe, opp Browning Street 18:21 19:21 20:21
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 2) 18:23 19:23 20:23
18:25 19:25 20:25
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 18:26 19:26 20:26
Crewe, opp Maxwell Street 18:28 19:28 20:28
Crewe Camm Street (cnr) 18:28 19:28 20:28
Crewe, nr The Brunswick 18:30 19:30 20:30
Crewe, opp St Clair Street 18:31 19:31 20:31
Crewe, o/s Ymca 18:32 19:32 20:32
Crewe Gresty Road (W-bound) 18:32 19:32 20:32
Crewe Hinton Road (cnr) 18:33 19:33 20:33
Crewe, opp The Raven 18:34 19:34 20:34
Crewe Westbury Close (cnr) 18:35 19:35 20:35
Rope Laidon Avenue (cnr) 18:36 19:36 20:36
Rope, opp Brecon Way 18:37 19:37 20:37
Rope Bankfield Avenue (cnr) 18:37 19:37 20:37
Rope Lane (cnr) 18:38 19:38 20:38
Rope, opp Medical Centre 18:39 19:39 20:39
Shavington, o/s The Vine 18:42 19:42 20:42
Shavington, nr Sugar Loaf 18:44 19:44 20:44
Shavington, opp Brook Avenue 18:44 19:44 20:44
Shavington, nr Crewe Road 18:45 19:45 20:45
Shavington Woodnoth Drive (cnr) 18:45 19:45 20:45
Shavington Rope Lane (cnr) 18:45 19:45 20:45
Rope, o/s Medical Centre 18:47 19:47 20:47
Rope Lane (nr) 18:47 19:47 20:47
Rope, opp Bankfield Avenue 18:47 19:47 20:47
Rope Brecon Way (cnr) 18:48 19:48 20:48
Rope, nr Laidon Avenue 18:48 19:48 20:48
Crewe, opp Westbury Close 18:49 19:49 20:49
Crewe, adj The Raven 18:50 19:50 20:50
Crewe, opp Hinton Road 18:50 19:50 20:50
Crewe Gresty Road (E-bound) 18:51 19:51 20:51
Crewe, opp Ymca 18:51 19:51 20:51
Crewe St Clair Street (cnr) 18:52 19:52 20:52
Crewe, opp The Brunswick 18:53 19:53 20:53
Crewe, opp Hope Street 18:53 19:53 20:53
Crewe Stalbridge Road (cnr) 18:54 19:54 20:54
Crewe Lawton Street (cnr) 18:55 19:55 20:55
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 18:56 19:56 20:56
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 1) 18:58 19:58 20:58
19:00 20:00
Crewe West Avenue (cnr) 19:02 20:02
Crewe Richard Street (cnr) 19:02 20:02
Crewe Goddard Street (cnr) 19:03 20:03
Crewe, nr West Street 19:04 20:04
Crewe, opp Pioneer Club 19:04 20:04
Crewe, o/s Underwood Business Park 19:05 20:05
Crewe, nr Stores 19:06 20:06
Coppenhall Cliffe Road (cnr) 19:07 20:07
Coppenhall, nr Bradfield Road 19:08 20:08
Coppenhall Selworthy Drive (cnr) 19:08 20:08
Coppenhall, o/s The Merlin PH 19:09 20:09
Coppenhall, opp Parkers Road 19:09 20:09
Leighton Hospital (o/s) 19:11 20:11
Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West