bustimes.org

6N - Bournemouth - Winton - Bournemouth University - Wallisdown - Mountbatten - Merley - Bearwood / Wimborne

A service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 00:30 01:30
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 00:30 01:30
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 00:31 01:31
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 00:31 01:31
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 00:32 01:32
Lansdowne (E-bound) 00:33 01:33
Lansdowne Kilmarnock Road (NW-bound) 00:34 01:34
Bournemouth Station (Stand 2) 00:36 01:36
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 00:37 01:37
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 00:38 01:38
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 00:39 01:39
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 00:39 01:39
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (NW-bound) 00:40 01:40
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (NW-bound) 00:40 01:40
Winton Stirling Road (N-bound) 00:42 01:42
Winton Banks (W-bound) 00:43 01:43
Winton Osborne Road (NW-bound) 00:43 01:43
Talbot Woods Talbot Roundabout (SW-bound) 00:44 01:44
Talbot Woods Talbot Manor (NW-bound) 00:45 01:45
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop K) 00:46 01:46
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop G) 00:47 01:47
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop H) 00:47 01:47
Talbot Heath St Marks Church (W-bound) 00:48 01:48
Wallisdown Talbot Drive (W-bound) 00:50 01:50
Wallisdown Tesco (W-bound) 00:50 01:50
Wallisdown Astbury Avenue (NW-bound) 00:51 01:51
Wallisdown Scott Road (NW-bound) 00:52 01:52
Wallisdown Benbow Crescent (NW-bound) 00:52 01:52
Wallisdown Discovery Court (NW-bound) 00:53 01:53
Wallisdown Mountbatten Roundabout (NW-bound) 00:54 01:54
W Howe Francis Avenue (NE-bound) 00:55 01:55
W Howe Paddington Grove (NE-bound) 00:55 01:55
W Howe High Howe Close (NE-bound) 00:56 01:56

Timetable data from Yellow Buses, 9 September 2021

Similar services

Yellow Buses