bustimes.org

7 - Aberdeen Union Sq - Stonehaven

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Aberdeen Union Sq - Stonehaven

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 3) 08:35 then hourly until 15:35 16:15 16:45 18:20 19:55 21:55
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F6) 08:37 15:37 16:17 16:46 18:23 19:56 21:56
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C5) 08:37 15:37 16:17 16:47 18:24 19:57 21:57
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B6) 08:38 15:38 16:18 16:48 18:24 19:58 21:58
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A6) 08:39 15:39 16:19 16:49 18:26 19:59 21:59
Holburn, opp Nellfield Place 08:41 15:41 16:21 16:50 18:29 20:00 22:00
Ferryhill, opp Hardgate 08:42 15:42 16:22 16:51 18:30 20:01 22:01
Ferryhill, opp Bloomfield Road 08:43 15:43 16:23 16:52 18:32 20:02 22:02
Ferryhill, opp Allenvale Cemetary 08:44 15:44 16:24 16:53 18:33 20:03 22:03
Ferryhill, at Duthie Park 08:45 15:45 16:25 16:53 18:33 20:03 22:03
Kincorth, at Provost Watt Drive 08:47 15:47 16:27 16:55 18:35 20:05 22:05
Kincorth, at Abbotswell Drive 08:48 15:48 16:28 16:56 18:37 20:06 22:06
Kincorth, at Great Southern Road 08:49 15:49 16:29 16:56 18:38 20:06 22:06
Kincorth, at Nigg Way 08:50 15:50 16:30 16:57 18:40 20:07 22:07
Portlethen, at Bankhead Drive 08:56 15:56 16:36 17:02 18:48 20:12 22:12
Portlethen Schoolhill (SW bound) 08:57 15:57 16:37 17:03 18:49 20:13 22:13
Portlethen, opp Schoolhill Drive 08:57 15:57 16:37 17:03 18:49 20:13 22:13
Portlethen, at Hillside Road 08:58 15:58 16:38 17:03 18:49 20:13 22:13
Portlethen, opp Balquharn Drive 08:59 15:59 16:39 17:04 18:50 20:14 22:14
Portlethen, at Thistle Drive 09:00 16:00 16:40 17:04 18:51 20:14 22:14
Portlethen, at Glebe Court 09:00 16:00 16:40 17:05 20:15 22:15
Portlethen, at Rowanbank Road 09:01 16:01 16:41 17:05 20:15 22:15
Portlethen, opp Shopping Centre 09:02 16:02 16:42 17:06 20:16 22:16
Portlethen, at Shopping Centre 09:02 16:02 16:42 17:06 20:16 22:16
Portlethen, opp Rowanbank Road 09:02 16:02 16:42 17:06 20:16 22:16
Portlethen, opp Glebe Court 09:03 16:03 16:43 17:07 20:17 22:17
Portlethen, opp The Square 09:03 16:03 16:43 17:07 18:52 20:17 22:17
Portlethen, at Bruntland Place 09:04 16:04 16:44 17:08 18:52 20:18 22:18
Portlethen, at Oak Drive 09:04 16:04 16:44 17:08 18:53 20:18 22:18
Portlethen, at Academy 09:05 16:05 16:45 17:09 18:54 20:19 22:19
Portlethen, opp Broomfield Road 09:06 16:06 16:46 17:10 18:55 20:20 22:20
Portlethen, at Bourtree Avenue 09:07 16:07 16:47 17:11 18:56 20:21 22:21
Portlethen, at Drumthwacket Drive 18:56
Portlethen, at Easter Drive 18:56
Portlethen, opp Easter Place 18:57
Portlethen, at Ash Place 18:57
Portlethen, opp Broomfield Road 18:58
Portlethen, at Berrymuir Road 18:58
Portlethen Bourtreebush (S bound) 18:59
Newtonhill Cammachmore Bank Cottage (S-Bound) 19:01
Newtonhill Bridge Croft (S-Bound) 19:02
Newtonhill, opp Sub Station 19:04
Newtonhill, at Cairnhill Road 19:04
Newtonhill, at Chapelton Park & Choose 19:05
Newtonhill, opp Cairnhill Road 19:05
Muchalls Road End (at) 19:07
Bridge of Muchalls, opp Netherley Junction 19:09
Muchalls, opp Hillhead of Cowie 19:10
Stonehaven, at Cowie 19:16
Stonehaven Cowie Bridge (S bound) 19:17
Stonehaven, at Rodney Street 19:17
Stonehaven Barclay Street (S bound) 19:18
19:19
Stonehaven, opp Robert Street 19:19
Stonehaven, at Arduthie Street 19:20
Stonehaven, at Arduthie Primary School 19:21
Stonehaven, opp Christie Crescent 19:21
Stonehaven, opp Ramsay Road 19:22
Stonehaven, opp Macdonald Road 19:23
Stonehaven, opp Newbigging Drive 19:23
Stonehaven, at Riverside Drive 19:24
Stonehaven, at Carron Den Road 19:25
Stonehaven, opp Forest Park 19:26
Stonehaven, opp Holly Drive 19:26
Stonehaven, at Station Hotel 19:26
Stonehaven, opp Fetteresso Terrace 19:27
Stonehaven, at Westfield Park 19:27
Stonehaven, opp East Glebe 19:27
Stonehaven, opp Mackie Academy 19:28
Stonehaven, opp William Mackie Road 19:28
Stonehaven, opp Redcloak Park 19:29
Stonehaven, at Martin Drive 19:29
Stonehaven, opp Farrochie Park 19:29
Stonehaven, at Bernham Avenue North 19:29
Stonehaven, at Bernham Avenue 19:30
Stonehaven, at Farrochie Road 19:30
Stonehaven, opp Malcolm's Mount 19:30
Stonehaven Spurryhillock Industrial Estate (W-bound) 19:32
Stonehaven, opp Spurryhillock Industrial Estate 19:35

Stonehaven - Aberdeen Union Sq

Stonehaven Barclay Street (S bound) 17:20
Stonehaven, opp Turners Court 17:20
Stonehaven Cowie Bridge (N bound) 17:20
Stonehaven, at Glenury Road 17:21
Muchalls, at Hillhead of Cowie 17:26
Bridge of Muchalls, at Muchalls Bends 17:27
Muchalls Road End (opp and after) 17:29
Newtonhill, opp Cairnhill Road 17:30
Newtonhill, at St Crispin's Road 17:31
Newtonhill, opp Park Place 17:31
Newtonhill Skateraw Road (opp 7) 17:32
Newtonhill, at Park Place 17:32
Newtonhill, opp St Crispin's Road 17:33
Newtonhill, at Cairnhill Road 17:34
Newtonhill, at Chapelton Park & Choose 17:36
Newtonhill Cammachmore Bank Cottage (N-Bound) 17:38
Portlethen, at New Bourtreebush 17:39
Portlethen Bourtreebush (N bound) 17:39
Portlethen, opp Broomfield Park 17:41
Portlethen, at Whinpark Circle 17:42
Portlethen, opp Broomfield Road 17:42
Portlethen, at Bourtree Avenue 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:47 17:43 20:22 22:22
Portlethen, at Drumthwacket Drive 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:47 17:43 20:22 22:22
Portlethen, at Easter Drive 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:47 17:43 20:22 22:22
Portlethen, opp Easter Place 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:48 17:44 20:22 22:22
Portlethen, at Ash Place 09:08 10:09 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:09 16:49 17:44 20:23 22:23
Portlethen, at Muirend Road 09:09 10:10 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:10 16:50 17:45 20:23 22:23
Portlethen, opp Academy 09:10 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:11 16:51 17:46 20:24 22:24
Portlethen, opp Bruntland Place 09:10 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:11 16:51 17:46 20:24 22:24
Portlethen, at The Square 09:11 10:12 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:12 16:51 17:47 20:25 22:25
Portlethen, at Glebe Court 09:12 10:13 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:13 16:52 17:48 20:26 22:26
Portlethen, at Glebe Court 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:12 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:49 20:26 22:26
Portlethen, at Rowanbank Road 09:13 10:14 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:14 17:49 20:27 22:27
Portlethen, at Shopping Centre 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:52 20:29 22:29
Portlethen, opp Rowanbank Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:52 20:29 22:29
Portlethen, opp Glebe Court 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:52 20:29 22:29
Portlethen, opp Thistle Drive 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:16 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:52 17:53 20:30 22:30
Portlethen, at Balquharn Drive 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:16 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:53 17:53 20:30 22:30
Portlethen, opp Hillside Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:53 17:54 20:31 22:31
Portlethen, at Schoolhill Drive 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:18 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:54 17:55 20:32 22:32
Portlethen Schoolhill (NE bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:18 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:54 17:55 20:32 22:32
Portlethen, opp Bankhead Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:19 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:54 17:56 20:33 22:33
Kincorth, opp Nigg Way 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:06 18:05 20:39 22:39
Kincorth, adj Leggart Crescent 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:08 18:07 20:40 22:40
Kincorth, opp Abbotswell Drive 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:29 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:09 18:08 20:42 22:42
Kincorth, opp Provost Watt Drive 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:11 18:09 20:42 22:42
Ferryhill, opp Duthie Park 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:12 18:10 20:43 22:43
Ferryhill, at Allenvale Cemetery 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:12 18:11 20:44 22:44
Ferryhill, at Bloomfield Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:12 18:11 20:44 22:44
Ferryhill, at Hardgate 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:32 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:13 18:12 20:44 22:44
Holburn, at Nellfield Place 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:13 18:12 20:45 22:45
Holburn, at Great Western Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:13 18:13 20:45 22:45
Holburn Junction (Stop A1) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:33 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:13 18:13 20:45 22:45
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B1) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:35 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:15 18:15 20:47 22:47
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C1) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:15 18:16 20:48 22:48
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F1) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 17:16 18:18 20:49 22:49
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 3) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:19 18:22 20:52 22:52

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 18 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird